betfair uk 100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply

Tournament details

Shymkent

 
Date:Apr 16, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.36
Longitude:69.47
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Varvara Flink RUS-P. Golubovskaya RUS6-06-3   21 Apr 18
1/2
Varvara Flink RUS-P. Yadlapalli IND6-07-5   20 Apr 18
P. Golubovskaya RUS-Vlada Zvereva BLR6-16-4   20 Apr 18
1/4
Vlada Zvereva BLR-Yexin Ma CHN6-03-67-65  19 Apr 18
P. Golubovskaya RUS-E. (1996) RUS6-25-76-4  19 Apr 18
P. Yadlapalli IND-Vitalia Stamat MDA6-45-76-2  19 Apr 18
Varvara Flink RUS-Anna Siskova CZE6-16-0   19 Apr 18
Second
Anna Siskova CZE-Anna Kubareva BLR2-67-56-2  18 Apr 18
Vlada Zvereva BLR-G. Horackova CZE6-22-66-2  18 Apr 18
Vitalia Stamat MDA-A. Khabibulina UZB6-47-66   18 Apr 18
P. Yadlapalli IND-V. Urzhumova RUS6-21-67-63  18 Apr 18
P. Golubovskaya RUS-Y. Karimjanova UZB6-16-4   18 Apr 18
E. (1996) RUS-Nonna Kurginyan RUS6-46-4   18 Apr 18
Varvara Flink RUS-V. Morvayova SVK6-16-3   18 Apr 18
Yexin Ma CHN-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ6-26-1   18 Apr 18
First
Anna Siskova CZE-Daria Kruzhkova RUS6-41-66-0  17 Apr 18
Varvara Flink RUS-A. Grinchishina KAZ6-16-0   17 Apr 18
Nonna Kurginyan RUS-Gozal Ainitdinova KAZ7-651-1ret.  17 Apr 18
P. Golubovskaya RUS-V. Aponasenko RUS6-46-3   17 Apr 18
Y. Karimjanova UZB-B. Caballero ESP7-646-1   16 Apr 18
Anna Kubareva BLR-Anna Iakovleva RUS6-26-3   16 Apr 18
A. Khabibulina UZB-Hanna Sokal BLR3-67-56-0  16 Apr 18
G. Horackova CZE-Sofya Lansere RUS5-76-16-3  16 Apr 18
Yexin Ma CHN-D. Detkovskaya KAZ6-46-2   16 Apr 18
Z. Kulambayeva KAZ-Daria Lodikova RUS7-56-4   16 Apr 18
Vitalia Stamat MDA-Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR7-56-2   16 Apr 18
V. Urzhumova RUS-Sofia Dmitrieva RUS6-36-4   16 Apr 18
P. Yadlapalli IND-Y. Dmitrichenko KAZ0-66-26-2  16 Apr 18
E. (1996) RUS-M. Lazareva RUS4-66-26-3  16 Apr 18
V. Morvayova SVK-Daria Nazarkina RUS6-06-2   16 Apr 18
Vlada Zvereva BLR-P. Bakhmutkina RUS6-02-66-2  16 Apr 18
Qualifying
Anna Iakovleva RUS-Maria Solnyshkina RUS6-11-0ret.  15 Apr 18
E. (1996) RUS-Polina Goloputova KAZ6-35-76-3  15 Apr 18
B. Caballero ESP-Narine Sargsyan ARM2-66-26-2  15 Apr 18
Hanna Sokal BLR-Maria Manilova RUS6-46-1   15 Apr 18
Anna Siskova CZE-Milana Maslenkova UZB2-66-26-4  15 Apr 18
Sofia Dmitrieva RUS-V. Kalinina RUS2-66-36-3  15 Apr 18
Vlada Zvereva BLR-Karolina Cechova CZE6-36-1   15 Apr 18
V. Morvayova SVK-Diana Shevchenko RUS6-16-2   15 Apr 18
q-First
Maria Manilova RUS-Viktoria Glotova RUS6-34-66-2  14 Apr 18
Diana Shevchenko RUS-Sofia Sokhetskaya KAZ6-36-1   14 Apr 18
Vlada Zvereva BLR-Noel Saidenova RUS6-12-66-2  14 Apr 18
Milana Maslenkova UZB-Karina Kalkenova KAZ6-06-3   14 Apr 18
Karolina Cechova CZE-V. Pogrebnyak RUS6-34-1ret.  14 Apr 18
Sofia Dmitrieva RUS-Sevil Yuldasheva UZB6-43-66-3  14 Apr 18
V. Kalinina RUS-T. Zhanatova KAZ6-747-56-2  14 Apr 18
Anna Siskova CZE-Natalia Belova RUS7-616-3   14 Apr 18
Hanna Sokal BLR-Elena Malygina EST6-26-4   14 Apr 18
Polina Goloputova KAZ-Sofia Sharonova RUS6-36-1   14 Apr 18
E. (1996) RUS-Shakhzoda Asimova RUS6-16-1   14 Apr 18
B. Caballero ESP-A. Veselova RUS6-37-5   14 Apr 18
Narine Sargsyan ARM-Milana Maydanova KAZ6-46-2   14 Apr 18
Anna Iakovleva RUS-Karina Rizvanova KAZ6-36-0   14 Apr 18
Maria Solnyshkina RUS-T. Cherkassova KAZ6-26-4   14 Apr 18
V. Morvayova SVK-O. Nesterovich RUS6-36-2   14 Apr 18