betfair uk 100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply

Tournament details

Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Feb 12, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nastja Kolar SLO-B. Thamchaiwat THA6-26-4   18 Feb 18
1/2
B. Thamchaiwat THA-V. Solovyeva RUS7-56-4   17 Feb 18
Nastja Kolar SLO-Anna Morgina RUS6-36-2   17 Feb 18
1/4
Anna Morgina RUS-A. Pribylova RUS6-36-3   16 Feb 18
Nastja Kolar SLO-Helene Scholsen BEL6-36-2   16 Feb 18
V. Solovyeva RUS-L. Samsonova ITA0-66-46-2  16 Feb 18
B. Thamchaiwat THA-K. Berankova CZE6-43-66-3  16 Feb 18
Second
Anna Morgina RUS-Giorgia Pinto ITA6-16-1   15 Feb 18
Helene Scholsen BEL-Joanne Zuger SUI6-16-3   15 Feb 18
V. Solovyeva RUS-S. Pipa GER6-16-0   15 Feb 18
A. Pribylova RUS-Qinwen Zheng CHN6-46-4   15 Feb 18
Nastja Kolar SLO-L. Aziz EGY6-16-3   15 Feb 18
K. Berankova CZE-E. W.-Smith GBR6-36-4   15 Feb 18
B. Thamchaiwat THA-Anna Pribylova RUS7-656-1   15 Feb 18
L. Samsonova ITA-N. P.-Diaz ESP6-726-36-0  15 Feb 18
First
A. Pribylova RUS-Theo Gravouil FRA6-42-66-3  14 Feb 18
Helene Scholsen BEL-Natasha Palha IND6-06-2   14 Feb 18
Anna Morgina RUS-Alise Cernecka LAT6-16-4   14 Feb 18
Nastja Kolar SLO-Clemence Fayol FRA6-26-1   14 Feb 18
V. Solovyeva RUS-M. Skryabina RUS7-57-65   14 Feb 18
L. Samsonova ITA-Julia Kimmelmann GER6-26-2   14 Feb 18
E. W.-Smith GBR-P. Yadlapalli IND6-21-66-3  14 Feb 18
S. Pipa GER-Claudia Coppola ITA6-46-2   14 Feb 18
Anna Pribylova RUS-Alice Matteucci ITA3-66-16-4  14 Feb 18
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-06-2   14 Feb 18
N. P.-Diaz ESP-F. Arcidiacono ITA6-16-4   14 Feb 18
Giorgia Pinto ITA-S. Szlavikovics HUN7-56-0   13 Feb 18
B. Thamchaiwat THA-Arlinda Rushiti SUI7-56-3   13 Feb 18
K. Berankova CZE-Constanze Stepan GER6-06-3   13 Feb 18
Joanne Zuger SUI-Lara Salden BEL6-16-3   13 Feb 18
Qualifying
S. Pipa GER-A. Easwaramurthi IND5-76-26-2  12 Feb 18
Lara Salden BEL-Polina Kozyreva RUS6-16-4   12 Feb 18
Claudia Coppola ITA-A. Poplavska UKR6-06-1   12 Feb 18
Julia Kimmelmann GER-K. Rienzo USA0-66-46-1  12 Feb 18
K. Berankova CZE-Mayya Perova RUS6-16-2   12 Feb 18
S. Szlavikovics HUN-A. Piangerelli ITA6-46-1   12 Feb 18
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Sina Zuger SUI6-36-3   12 Feb 18
Joanne Zuger SUI-Corina Mader SUI6-46-4   12 Feb 18
q-Second
K. Rienzo USA-Ulyana Ayzatulina RUS6-25-76-3  11 Feb 18
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Alexandra Riley USA6-26-1   11 Feb 18
Sina Zuger SUI-Anjana Suresh CAN6-26-3   11 Feb 18
K. Berankova CZE-E. Chantraine BEL6-16-1   11 Feb 18
Mayya Perova RUS-Lidija Samardzic SRB6-36-0   11 Feb 18
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Bojana Klincov SUI6-26-4   11 Feb 18
A. Easwaramurthi IND-V. Kuznetsova RUS7-662-66-3  11 Feb 18
S. Pipa GER-Alena Yurchenko RUS6-16-2   11 Feb 18
Lara Salden BEL-Mariya Ponomareva RUS6-46-2   11 Feb 18
Polina Kozyreva RUS-A. Stromova RUS6-36-1   11 Feb 18
Joanne Zuger SUI-Axana Mareen BEL7-56-2   11 Feb 18
Corina Mader SUI-V. Khrebtova BEL6-26-2   11 Feb 18
Claudia Coppola ITA-Maria Patrascu CAN6-46-0   11 Feb 18
A. Poplavska UKR-Anna Borovinskaya USA6-06-3   11 Feb 18
S. Szlavikovics HUN-Ema Vasic AUT6-36-4   11 Feb 18
A. Piangerelli ITA-Nermeen Shawky EGY6-36-1   11 Feb 18
q-First
Julia Kimmelmann GER-Sofia Sabljarevic SRB6-06-0   10 Feb 18
A. Easwaramurthi IND-Janina Geiss GER6-36-2   10 Feb 18
Corina Mader SUI-Gabriella Akopian ARM6-766-06-4  10 Feb 18
A. Poplavska UKR-Brittany Collens USA6-26-2   10 Feb 18
Qinwen Zheng CHN-Clara Vlasselaer BEL6-46-1   10 Feb 18