betfair uk 100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply

Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Feb 12, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Rebecca Marino CAN-Gaia Sanesi ITA6-26-1   18 Feb 18
1/2
Gaia Sanesi ITA-Amina Anshba RUS6-36-2   17 Feb 18
Rebecca Marino CAN-E. Gorgodze GEO4-66-26-3  17 Feb 18
1/4
Gaia Sanesi ITA-Martina Caregaro ITA4-67-56-4  17 Feb 18
Amina Anshba RUS-Eunhye Lee (2000) KOR2-67-57-64  17 Feb 18
E. Gorgodze GEO-Nina Stadler SUI6-26-4   16 Feb 18
Rebecca Marino CAN-R. Serban ROU6-26-3   16 Feb 18
Second
Martina Caregaro ITA-Jade Suvrijn FRA1-67-666-4  15 Feb 18
E. Gorgodze GEO-Melis Sezer TUR6-16-2   15 Feb 18
Amina Anshba RUS-A. Pospelova RUS6-13-66-4  15 Feb 18
Nina Stadler SUI-Vlada Ekshibarova ISR3-67-697-5  15 Feb 18
R. Serban ROU-Carson Branstine USA6-46-3   15 Feb 18
Gaia Sanesi ITA-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-36-4   15 Feb 18
Eunhye Lee (2000) KOR-Federica Di Sarra ITA6-16-3   15 Feb 18
Rebecca Marino CAN-Haruna Arakawa JPN6-16-3   15 Feb 18
First
Melis Sezer TUR-Mihaela Djakovic SRB6-26-3   14 Feb 18
Federica Di Sarra ITA-Dea Herdzelas BIH6-06-4   14 Feb 18
E. Gorgodze GEO-Mana Ayukawa JPN6-26-3   14 Feb 18
Rebecca Marino CAN-O. Simion ROU6-36-3   14 Feb 18
Nina Stadler SUI-Victoria Kan RUS7-626-1   14 Feb 18
Vlada Ekshibarova ISR-Giorgia Marchetti ITA6-27-5   14 Feb 18
R. Serban ROU-Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN6-46-0   14 Feb 18
A. Pospelova RUS-D. Venugopal IND7-616-2   14 Feb 18
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Shou Na Mu CHN7-56-1   13 Feb 18
Haruna Arakawa JPN-T. R.-Beauchamp SUI6-36-2   13 Feb 18
Amina Anshba RUS-Julia Stamatova BUL6-16-4   13 Feb 18
Jade Suvrijn FRA-J. Burrage GBR6-26-3   13 Feb 18
Gaia Sanesi ITA-D. Karregat NED6-16-3   13 Feb 18
Eunhye Lee (2000) KOR-Shelby Talcott USA6-16-0   13 Feb 18
Qualifying
D. Karregat NED-Alexa Pirok HUN6-46-0   12 Feb 18
Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN-Annick Melgers NED6-26-2   12 Feb 18
Shou Na Mu CHN-Giada Clerici ITA6-17-5   12 Feb 18
Oona Orpana FIN-S. Rittberger GER6-47-64   12 Feb 18
Carson Branstine USA-Mana Ayukawa JPN6-46-3   12 Feb 18
D. Venugopal IND-Mi Zhuoma You CHN6-06-0   12 Feb 18
R. Serban ROU-Oleksandra Piskun UKR6-46-0   12 Feb 18
Eunhye Lee (2000) KOR-Daniela Vukovic SUI7-56-1   12 Feb 18
q-Second
D. Karregat NED-Saki Nakayama JPN6-16-0   11 Feb 18
Eunhye Lee (2000) KOR-Akilah James USA6-16-3   11 Feb 18
Annick Melgers NED-Miriana Tona ITA2-67-646-4  11 Feb 18
Zhuoma Ni Ma CHN-M. Koczotowska POL6-06-0   11 Feb 18
Mi Zhuoma You CHN-Nasty Surkova RUS6-16-2   11 Feb 18
D. Venugopal IND-Annelou Nab NED6-36-2   11 Feb 18
Oleksandra Piskun UKR-Alana Tuayeva RUS6-26-3   11 Feb 18
Mana Ayukawa JPN-Ena Kajevic CRO6-16-3   11 Feb 18
Carson Branstine USA-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-36-1   11 Feb 18
Daniela Vukovic SUI-S. Visscher NED6-46-3   11 Feb 18
Oona Orpana FIN-Yukun Zhang CHN6-36-1   11 Feb 18
S. Rittberger GER-Maria Zotova RUS7-56-1   11 Feb 18
Giada Clerici ITA-Nicole Gadient SUI6-16-3   11 Feb 18
Shou Na Mu CHN-Zinovia Vaneva BUL6-44-66-3  11 Feb 18
Alexa Pirok HUN-Anja Gal SLO6-26-1   11 Feb 18
R. Serban ROU-N. Pogribnyak UKR6-06-0   11 Feb 18
q-First
Zinovia Vaneva BUL-Kelly Williford USA0-66-36-3  11 Feb 18
Annelou Nab NED-J. Roeper NED6-26-1   11 Feb 18
Nasty Surkova RUS-Shoval Fanani ISR6-46-1   11 Feb 18
Annick Melgers NED-N. Ameshi IRI6-06-0   11 Feb 18
Ena Kajevic CRO-Gaia Morganti ITA6-06-0   11 Feb 18
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Seven Oral TUR6-36-786-2  11 Feb 18
Eunhye Lee (2000) KOR-Barbora Palcatova SVK6-06-2   11 Feb 18
S. Visscher NED-Arina Solomatina RUS6-46-3   11 Feb 18
Maria Zotova RUS-Ema Mulalic BIH6-16-2   11 Feb 18
Nicole Gadient SUI-Balsen Kaya TUR6-16-0   11 Feb 18
Anja Gal SLO-Zuleykha Safarova AZE6-06-1   11 Feb 18
Alana Tuayeva RUS-Yifei Yang CHN6-37-64   11 Feb 18