Tournament details

Nules

 
Date:Dec 04, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:39.51
Longitude:-0.09
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Isabelle Wallace AUS-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-14-66-3  10 Dec 17
1/2
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-S. S.-Espinosa ESP7-54-66-2  09 Dec 17
Isabelle Wallace AUS-E. Gorgodze GEO6-46-3   09 Dec 17
1/4
Isabelle Wallace AUS-E. C.-Candela ESP6-42-66-4  08 Dec 17
E. Gorgodze GEO-Ulrikke Eikeri NOR6-46-2   08 Dec 17
S. S.-Espinosa ESP-E. Ruse ROU5-76-36-3  08 Dec 17
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Cindy Burger NED7-666-3   08 Dec 17
Second
E. Ruse ROU-I. Escorihuela ESP6-26-2   07 Dec 17
S. S.-Espinosa ESP-Renata Zarazua MEX6-16-1   07 Dec 17
Cindy Burger NED-G. G.-Monticone ITA4-67-56-2  07 Dec 17
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-Katarzyna Piter POL6-16-1   07 Dec 17
E. C.-Candela ESP-Ines Ibbou ALG6-36-1   07 Dec 17
Isabelle Wallace AUS-Agnes Bukta HUN7-637-5   07 Dec 17
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Marta Paigina RUS7-656-1   07 Dec 17
E. Gorgodze GEO-Chantal Skamlova SVK6-36-766-4  07 Dec 17
First
S. S.-Espinosa ESP-Jessika Ponchet FRAw/o    06 Dec 17
Marta Paigina RUS-Amandine Hesse FRA3-66-26-1  06 Dec 17
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-E. Alvarez ESP6-06-3   06 Dec 17
G. G.-Monticone ITA-G. G.-Perez ESP7-612-66-1  06 Dec 17
I. Escorihuela ESP-Andrea Gamiz VEN7-641-66-4  06 Dec 17
Ines Ibbou ALG-A. Boluda ESP7-53-66-2  06 Dec 17
Agnes Bukta HUN-Olga Saez Larra ESP7-643-67-65  06 Dec 17
E. C.-Candela ESP-Bibiane Schoofs NED7-6106-1   06 Dec 17
Isabelle Wallace AUS-Katarina Zavatska UKR6-01-0ret.  05 Dec 17
Katarzyna Piter POL-Elixane Lechemia FRA7-646-0   05 Dec 17
Cindy Burger NED-L. Uribe ESP6-26-3   05 Dec 17
Renata Zarazua MEX-Helene Pellicano MLT6-46-717-66  05 Dec 17
E. Ruse ROU-P. Manjon ESP6-26-756-2  05 Dec 17
Chantal Skamlova SVK-G. Reales ESP6-26-2   05 Dec 17
E. Gorgodze GEO-Ksenija Sharifova RUS6-16-4   05 Dec 17
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-I. C.-Reimers ESP4-66-26-1  05 Dec 17
Qualifying
Helene Pellicano MLT-Julia Payola ESP6-17-65   04 Dec 17
E. C.-Candela ESP-Daniela Vismane LAT6-26-2   04 Dec 17
I. C.-Reimers ESP-M. Ros ESP6-06-1   04 Dec 17
Elixane Lechemia FRA-C. Ferrer ESP6-26-0   04 Dec 17
G. Reales ESP-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP7-56-4   04 Dec 17
E. Alvarez ESP-Daria Mironova RUS7-655-77-65  04 Dec 17
I. Escorihuela ESP-Charlotte Roemer ECU6-26-2   04 Dec 17
Ines Ibbou ALG-D. Papamichail GRE6-22-1ret.  04 Dec 17
q-Second
I. Escorihuela ESP-A. Barranquero ESP6-21-67-62  04 Dec 17
Charlotte Roemer ECU-G. Asensi ESP3-67-56-1  04 Dec 17
G. Reales ESP-Sonya Latycheva CAN6-26-4   04 Dec 17
E. Alvarez ESP-A. Linana ESP6-26-2   04 Dec 17
Daria Mironova RUS-A. Marin ESP6-44-66-4  04 Dec 17
C. Ferrer ESP-N. Zanotti ESP6-27-5   04 Dec 17
Elixane Lechemia FRA-J. Fernandes GBR6-26-4   04 Dec 17
M. Ros ESP-Saara Aerila FIN6-46-2   04 Dec 17
E. C.-Candela ESP-I. Gallardo ESP6-06-0   04 Dec 17
Daniela Vismane LAT-L. Gormaz ESP5-76-36-3  04 Dec 17
D. Papamichail GRE-Darya Mukhina RUS6-06-1   04 Dec 17
Ines Ibbou ALG-Jiayun Zhu CHN6-16-0   04 Dec 17
Julia Payola ESP-Vivien Juhaszova SVK4-66-47-5  04 Dec 17
Helene Pellicano MLT-C. Megias ESP6-26-2   04 Dec 17
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Lara Marco Mas ESP6-16-3   04 Dec 17
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-L. Monfort ESP6-26-1   04 Dec 17
q-First
L. Gormaz ESP-T. Burkhanova TJK6-16-0   04 Dec 17
C. Megias ESP-L. Llorca ESP7-56-1   04 Dec 17
Julia Payola ESP-Lily Ghodrati GBR6-06-0   04 Dec 17
Jiayun Zhu CHN-E. Kholopenko RUS7-56-2   04 Dec 17
Darya Mukhina RUS-Nikol Dobrilova BUL6-26-2   04 Dec 17
Saara Aerila FIN-M. Carretero ESP6-47-5   04 Dec 17
Daria Mironova RUS-N. Christians ESP6-16-0   04 Dec 17
J. Fernandes GBR-Andjela Reljic AUS2-66-26-3  04 Dec 17
N. Zanotti ESP-A. Torrente ESP6-26-0   04 Dec 17
A. Barranquero ESP-B. Caballero ESP7-646-1   04 Dec 17
G. Asensi ESP-Anita Husaric BIH7-56-1   04 Dec 17
Sonya Latycheva CAN-Jia Qi Ren CHN6-43-66-4  04 Dec 17
A. Linana ESP-O. Mendez ESP6-26-2   04 Dec 17
Lara Marco Mas ESP-A. Fernandez ESP6-24-66-2  04 Dec 17
I. Gallardo ESP-P. Hernandez ESP6-36-1   04 Dec 17