Tournament details

Jablonec Nad Nisou

 
Date:Dec 04, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:50.44
Longitude:15.1
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Susan Bandecchi SUI6-36-4   10 Dec 17
1/2
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Arlinda Rushiti SUI6-37-65   09 Dec 17
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Eden Silva GBR6-36-736-4  09 Dec 17
1/4
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Marta Lesniak POL6-26-3   08 Dec 17
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Alice Matteucci ITA6-16-4   08 Dec 17
Eden Silva GBR-Alona Fomina RUS6-36-3   08 Dec 17
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Tereza Jankovska CZE6-26-1   08 Dec 17
Second
Tereza Jankovska CZE-Vanesa Nikolovova CZE6-36-0   07 Dec 17
Eden Silva GBR-K. Milenkovic SUI6-06-3   07 Dec 17
Alona Fomina RUS-Johana Markova CZE6-37-5   07 Dec 17
Marta Lesniak POL-Victoria Muntean FRA6-47-5   07 Dec 17
Alice Matteucci ITA-Vendula Zovincova CZE6-47-66   07 Dec 17
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Katerina Vankova CZE6-34-1ret.  07 Dec 17
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Katarzyna Kawa POL7-56-757-5  07 Dec 17
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Joanna Zawadzka POL6-34-66-2  07 Dec 17
First
Susan Bandecchi SUI-Iva Primorac CRO6-31-66-3  06 Dec 17
Katarzyna Kawa POL-K. Lavickova CZE3-66-26-1  06 Dec 17
Joanna Zawadzka POL-K. Hrabalova CZE6-46-756-2  06 Dec 17
Tereza Jankovska CZE-Mai Hontama JPN5-0ret.   06 Dec 17
Eden Silva GBR-Lara Michel SUI6-757-656-1  06 Dec 17
K. Milenkovic SUI-Radka Buzkova CZE6-26-4   06 Dec 17
Johana Markova CZE-Diana Sumova CZE7-56-4   06 Dec 17
Arlinda Rushiti SUI-Anastasia Detiuc MDA6-06-756-2  06 Dec 17
Victoria Muntean FRA-Aneta Laboutkova CZE6-36-3   06 Dec 17
Marta Lesniak POL-Emilie Francati DEN7-56-2   06 Dec 17
Katerina Vankova CZE-Lena Rueffer GER6-31-66-3  06 Dec 17
Vendula Zovincova CZE-Karolina Vlckova CZE6-06-1   06 Dec 17
Alice Matteucci ITA-D. Pospisilova CZE7-676-3   06 Dec 17
Vanesa Nikolovova CZE-Lucia Bronzetti ITA6-33-67-62  06 Dec 17
Alona Fomina RUS-Aneta Kladivova CZE6-24-67-5  06 Dec 17
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Adela Dorreova CZE6-16-2   06 Dec 17
Qualifying
Vanesa Nikolovova CZE-Y. Sokolovskaya RUS6-36-4   04 Dec 17
K. Milenkovic SUI-Petra Sedlackova CZE6-26-4   04 Dec 17
Joanna Zawadzka POL-M. Podlinska POL7-636-3   04 Dec 17
Adela Dorreova CZE-Irina Lapustina LAT6-36-3   04 Dec 17
K. Hrabalova CZE-A. Stevanovic SRB6-16-1   04 Dec 17
D. Pospisilova CZE-Dominika Hejcova CZE6-36-1   04 Dec 17
Mai Hontama JPN-Sarka Richterova CZE6-26-4   04 Dec 17
Tereza Jankovska CZE-Magdalena Zajda POL6-26-3   04 Dec 17
q-First
D. Pospisilova CZE-Hana Pektorova CZE6-41-66-1  04 Dec 17
K. Hrabalova CZE-Dagmar Dudlakova CZE6-36-0   04 Dec 17
M. Podlinska POL-Katerina Filip SWE6-46-1   04 Dec 17
Petra Sedlackova CZE-Petra Kucerova CZE6-07-5   04 Dec 17
Adela Dorreova CZE-Sonja Krtenova CZE6-37-5   04 Dec 17
Magdalena Zajda POL-M. Petruzelova CZE3-66-17-5  04 Dec 17
Vanesa Nikolovova CZE-Maryna Kolb UKR6-46-1   04 Dec 17