Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Dec 04, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tena Lukas CRO-Paula Ormaechea ARG6-46-756-1  10 Dec 17
1/2
Tena Lukas CRO-E. Vanlangendonck BEL6-36-4   09 Dec 17
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Cristina Dinu ROU6-36-2   09 Dec 17
1/4
Tena Lukas CRO-Mia Eklund FIN6-27-5   08 Dec 17
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-M. Chernyshova UKR1-66-46-1  08 Dec 17
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Ana Biskic CRO6-26-0   08 Dec 17
Cristina Dinu ROU-Eleni Kordolaimi GRE6-26-1   08 Dec 17
Second
Eleni Kordolaimi GRE-Varvara Gracheva RUS6-26-2   07 Dec 17
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Chihiro Muramatsu JPN6-36-2   07 Dec 17
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Alina Silich RUS7-647-62   07 Dec 17
Mia Eklund FIN-Anna Bondar HUN6-16-2   07 Dec 17
M. Chernyshova UKR-Pia Konig AUT6-26-3   07 Dec 17
Cristina Dinu ROU-S. Rittberger GER6-16-2   07 Dec 17
Ana Biskic CRO-O. Andrieieva UKR4-66-46-3  07 Dec 17
Tena Lukas CRO-Vitalia Stamat MDA6-46-1   07 Dec 17
First
Cristina Dinu ROU-G. Horackova CZE2-66-46-1  06 Dec 17
M. Chernyshova UKR-Justine Pysson BEL6-36-1   06 Dec 17
Vitalia Stamat MDA-Betina Tokac TUR6-17-5   06 Dec 17
Mia Eklund FIN-Xinyu Cai CHN6-16-3   06 Dec 17
Paula Ormaechea ARG-M. Stoilkovska MKD6-16-0   06 Dec 17
Varvara Gracheva RUS-M. Dalakishvili GEO6-06-0   06 Dec 17
S. Rittberger GER-Sophie Gerits BEL6-06-0   06 Dec 17
O. Andrieieva UKR-E. Zaritscaya RUS6-06-3   06 Dec 17
Eleni Kordolaimi GRE-Maria Toma ROU7-56-4   05 Dec 17
Tena Lukas CRO-Andjela Skrobonja SRB6-47-5   05 Dec 17
Anna Bondar HUN-Cemre Anil TUR6-26-3   05 Dec 17
Alina Silich RUS-Andreia Beberechi ROU6-16-3   05 Dec 17
E. Vanlangendonck BEL-Z. Kulambayeva KAZ3-67-656-4  05 Dec 17
Pia Konig AUT-V. Urzhumova RUS6-26-2   05 Dec 17
Ana Biskic CRO-Dia Evtimova BUL1-66-46-0  05 Dec 17
Chihiro Muramatsu JPN-Noelleda Ah San AUS6-06-0   05 Dec 17
Qualifying
Justine Pysson BEL-Chihiro Takayama JPN6-27-5   04 Dec 17
O. Andrieieva UKR-M. Stoilkovska MKD7-653-66-4  04 Dec 17
M. Dalakishvili GEO-Lina Glushko ISR6-26-3   04 Dec 17
Maria Toma ROU-Tuana Tinaztepe TUR6-16-1   04 Dec 17
S. Rittberger GER-Abhilasha Mehra IND6-06-0   04 Dec 17
Andjela Skrobonja SRB-Zeynep Naz Ozturk TUR6-47-5   04 Dec 17
Sophie Gerits BEL-Z. Sarioglan TUR7-56-1   04 Dec 17
Xinyu Cai CHN-A. Buczynska POL6-06-0   04 Dec 17
q-Second
Zeynep Naz Ozturk TUR-M. Chicote ESP6-06-3   04 Dec 17
A. Buczynska POL-Buse Suer TUR6-16-0   04 Dec 17
Z. Sarioglan TUR-A. Rychlewska POL6-06-1   04 Dec 17
Sophie Gerits BEL-A. Nitescu ROU6-35-76-3  04 Dec 17
Xinyu Cai CHN-Ioana Gheorghita ROU6-34-66-3  04 Dec 17
Andjela Skrobonja SRB-Anabel Martinovic GER6-16-1   04 Dec 17
Abhilasha Mehra IND-Margarita Ten RUS6-06-1   04 Dec 17
S. Rittberger GER-Paulina Bakaite LTU6-36-1   04 Dec 17
Maria Toma ROU-Clara Froget FRA6-43-66-4  04 Dec 17
Tuana Tinaztepe TUR-N. Ameshi IRI4-0ret.   04 Dec 17
Lina Glushko ISR-Marina Timofeeva RUS6-26-0   04 Dec 17
Justine Pysson BEL-Maria Mikhaylova RUS6-16-1   04 Dec 17
Chihiro Takayama JPN-Nina Furmaniak POL6-46-2   04 Dec 17
M. Dalakishvili GEO-Zaklin Bokan SLO6-16-0   04 Dec 17
O. Andrieieva UKR-Julia Helbet MDA6-27-5   04 Dec 17
M. Stoilkovska MKD-A. Tincu ROU6-06-2   04 Dec 17
q-First
S. Rittberger GER-Valeriia Sheikina UKR6-06-2   04 Dec 17