Tournament details

Oslo

 
Date:Nov 13, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Norway Norway
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:59.55
Longitude:10.45
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Leonie Kung SUI-Simona Waltert SUI6-46-4   18 Nov 17
1/2
Simona Waltert SUI-Malene Helgo NOR3-66-26-3  17 Nov 17
Leonie Kung SUI-Ekaterina Yashina RUS2-66-46-4  17 Nov 17
1/4
Leonie Kung SUI-Oleksandra Piskun UKR6-46-0   16 Nov 17
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Martina Colmegna ITA6-26-1   16 Nov 17
Simona Waltert SUI-Iva Primorac CRO7-636-0   16 Nov 17
Malene Helgo NOR-Helene Scholsen BEL6-47-61   16 Nov 17
Second
Martina Colmegna ITA-Fiona Ganz SUI3-66-17-611  15 Nov 17
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Nora Niedmers GER6-26-1   15 Nov 17
Simona Waltert SUI-Olga Helmi DEN6-26-3   15 Nov 17
Leonie Kung SUI-L. Haseth NOR6-26-2   15 Nov 17
Iva Primorac CRO-Corinna Dentoni ITA3-66-46-3  15 Nov 17
Malene Helgo NOR-Emilie Elde NOR7-626-3   15 Nov 17
Helene Scholsen BEL-Wiktoria Kulik POL4-66-4ret.  15 Nov 17
Oleksandra Piskun UKR-N. P.-Diaz ESP6-17-63   15 Nov 17
First
Martina Colmegna ITA-Elinor Storkaas NOR7-56-0   14 Nov 17
Helene Scholsen BEL-Ina Kaufinger GER6-16-1   14 Nov 17
Oleksandra Piskun UKR-Emma Mazzoni FRA6-17-5   14 Nov 17
L. Haseth NOR-Jasmina Kostek POL6-06-1   14 Nov 17
Fiona Ganz SUI-Natasa Trailovic SRB6-06-2   14 Nov 17
Nora Niedmers GER-I. Stange NOR7-56-3   14 Nov 17
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-J. Spetalen NORw/o    14 Nov 17
Iva Primorac CRO-Mille Haagensen NOR6-16-3   14 Nov 17
Corinna Dentoni ITA-L. Gabrielsen NOR6-26-0   14 Nov 17
Wiktoria Kulik POL-Emily Morton GBR6-46-1   14 Nov 17
Emilie Elde NOR-Maren Nordklev NOR6-16-2   14 Nov 17
Simona Waltert SUI-Anette Munozova SWE6-36-3   14 Nov 17
Olga Helmi DEN-S. Pipa GER6-36-4   14 Nov 17
Leonie Kung SUI-Sarina Reinertsen NOR7-56-1   13 Nov 17
Malene Helgo NOR-Hedda Gurholt NOR6-16-2   13 Nov 17
N. P.-Diaz ESP-Helene Heiberg NOR6-26-2   13 Nov 17
Qualifying
Natasa Trailovic SRB-Kamryn Taub USA6-26-0   13 Nov 17
Emily Morton GBR-L. Fristam DEN4-66-16-2  13 Nov 17
I. Stange NOR-Alexandra Vukota SUI6-36-1   13 Nov 17
Wiktoria Kulik POL-Sina Zuger SUI6-44-66-1  13 Nov 17
Maren Nordklev NOR-Wiktoria Ljungman SWE5-76-26-3  13 Nov 17
S. Pipa GER-M. Morales SWE6-06-2   13 Nov 17
Mille Haagensen NOR-Emely Kahrs NOR6-17-64   13 Nov 17
Emma Mazzoni FRA-Sangeeta Roopan NOR6-17-5   13 Nov 17
q-First
Wiktoria Kulik POL-M. Pedersen NOR6-26-2   13 Nov 17
Emma Mazzoni FRA-Karina Jensrud NOR6-16-1   13 Nov 17