Tournament details

Helsinki

 
Date:Nov 13, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Finland Finland
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:60.1
Longitude:24.58
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Eden Silva GBR-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-31-67-5  18 Nov 17
1/2
Tess Sugnaux SUI-A. Kulikova RUS3-67-656-1  17 Nov 17
Eden Silva GBR-Karine Sarkisova RUS6-33-66-4  17 Nov 17
1/4
Karine Sarkisova RUS-E. Kazionova RUS7-644-66-0  16 Nov 17
Eden Silva GBR-Summer Yardley GBR6-06-0   16 Nov 17
A. Kulikova RUS-Karen Barritza DEN2-67-647-5  16 Nov 17
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Margaux Bovy BEL7-656-1   16 Nov 17
Second
Karine Sarkisova RUS-V. Pogrebnyak RUS3-66-17-65  15 Nov 17
E. Kazionova RUS-Piia Suomalainen FIN7-646-1   15 Nov 17
Summer Yardley GBR-Daria Kruzhkova RUS6-37-65   15 Nov 17
Eden Silva GBR-Oona Orpana FIN3-67-56-1  15 Nov 17
Margaux Bovy BEL-Katriin Saar EST6-06-2   15 Nov 17
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Alise Cernecka LAT6-13-0ret.  15 Nov 17
A. Kulikova RUS-Karin Kennel SUI6-36-756-3  15 Nov 17
Karen Barritza DEN-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-16-1   15 Nov 17
First
V. Pogrebnyak RUS-V. Yushchenko RUS7-57-5   14 Nov 17
Karin Kennel SUI-V. Kuznetsova RUS6-06-1   14 Nov 17
D. Marcinkevica LAT-Aino Alkio FIN6-16-4   14 Nov 17
A. Kulikova RUS-Maileen Nuudi EST6-26-1   14 Nov 17
Margaux Bovy BEL-J. Altelius SWE6-23-0ret.  14 Nov 17
Eden Silva GBR-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-16-4   14 Nov 17
Karen Barritza DEN-Elena Malygina EST6-16-2   14 Nov 17
Oona Orpana FIN-Daria Kuczer POL6-36-2   14 Nov 17
Daria Kruzhkova RUS-Kamilla Rakhimova RUS6-26-756-3  14 Nov 17
Karine Sarkisova RUS-Mia Eklund FIN6-32-66-1  14 Nov 17
Piia Suomalainen FIN-Andrina Peer SUI4-66-16-3  14 Nov 17
Summer Yardley GBR-Fiona Codino FRA6-37-5   13 Nov 17
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Kana Daniel JPN6-26-2   13 Nov 17
E. Kazionova RUS-Emma Eerola FIN6-16-0   13 Nov 17
Alise Cernecka LAT-Mariella Minetti FIN6-27-65   13 Nov 17
Katriin Saar EST-Naima Karamoko SUI6-46-3   13 Nov 17
Qualifying
Alise Cernecka LAT-Anna Ozerova LAT6-46-2   13 Nov 17
Mariella Minetti FIN-Liisa Vehvilainen FIN6-16-0   13 Nov 17
Elena Malygina EST-M. Pasanen FIN6-46-2   13 Nov 17
Naima Karamoko SUI-Svetlana Zdorova RUS6-26-0   13 Nov 17
Emma Eerola FIN-Maria Solnyshkina RUS7-667-5   13 Nov 17
Katriin Saar EST-Aimee Tarun USA7-56-1   13 Nov 17
Summer Yardley GBR-Maria Petrovic SWE0-66-16-3  13 Nov 17
D. Marcinkevica LAT-C. Tudor ROU6-36-4   13 Nov 17
q-First
Naima Karamoko SUI-Ella Leivo FIN6-26-4   13 Nov 17
Svetlana Zdorova RUS-A. Bukina LAT7-627-62   13 Nov 17
Emma Eerola FIN-Julia Fisch USA6-12-66-4  13 Nov 17
Katriin Saar EST-E. Koivupuisto FIN6-06-0   13 Nov 17
Liisa Vehvilainen FIN-Arina Petrova RUS7-56-0   13 Nov 17
M. Pasanen FIN-Peppi Ramstedt FIN7-636-3   13 Nov 17
Elena Malygina EST-A. Dorokhova RUS6-06-0   13 Nov 17
Mariella Minetti FIN-Angelina Melki SWE6-46-3   13 Nov 17
Anna Ozerova LAT-Saana Saarteinen FIN6-26-1   13 Nov 17
Alise Cernecka LAT-Carol Plakk EST2-67-646-3  13 Nov 17
C. Tudor ROU-Emilia Salo FIN6-16-1   13 Nov 17
Summer Yardley GBR-L. Temirhanova SWE6-16-4   13 Nov 17