betfair uk 100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply

Tournament details

Santa Margherita Di Pula

 
Date:Oct 30, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:37.41
Longitude:13.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Polona Hercog SLO-Cristina Dinu ROU6-16-4   05 Nov 17
1/2
Cristina Dinu ROU-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-06-2   04 Nov 17
Polona Hercog SLO-Amina Anshba RUS2-66-06-0  04 Nov 17
1/4
Sara Cakarevic FRA-V. Solovyeva RUS3-66-37-5  03 Nov 17
Amina Anshba RUS-Catalina Pella ARG6-46-4   03 Nov 17
Cristina Dinu ROU-Polina Leykina RUS6-06-3   03 Nov 17
Polona Hercog SLO-E. Cocciaretto ITA6-26-0   03 Nov 17
Second
Catalina Pella ARG-Nina Potocnik SLO5-76-36-3  02 Nov 17
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Cindy Burger NED6-37-5   02 Nov 17
Polina Leykina RUS-Camilla Scala ITA6-16-4   02 Nov 17
V. Solovyeva RUS-G. G.-Monticone ITA6-26-4   02 Nov 17
Cristina Dinu ROU-Vivien Juhaszova SVK2-66-36-2  02 Nov 17
Amina Anshba RUS-Marie Benoit BEL6-16-1   02 Nov 17
E. Cocciaretto ITA-G. Poznikhirenko UKR7-56-4   02 Nov 17
Polona Hercog SLO-Tena Lukas CRO6-36-2   02 Nov 17
First
Polina Leykina RUS-Jessica Pieri ITA7-64ret.   01 Nov 17
Nina Potocnik SLO-Julia Grabher AUT3-66-36-4  01 Nov 17
Cristina Dinu ROU-A. Vasylyeva UKR6-34-1ret.  01 Nov 17
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Paula Ormaechea ARG4-66-26-2  01 Nov 17
Marie Benoit BEL-Chantal Skamlova SVK6-37-63   01 Nov 17
Vivien Juhaszova SVK-Agnes Bukta HUN6-16-4   01 Nov 17
V. Solovyeva RUS-Martina Caregaro ITA6-17-5   01 Nov 17
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Cristina Ene ROU6-35-76-4  01 Nov 17
Cindy Burger NED-Irina Maria Bara ROU6-16-2   01 Nov 17
E. Cocciaretto ITA-Elyne Boeykens BEL6-37-5   31 Oct 17
Amina Anshba RUS-Federica Rossi ITA6-16-0   31 Oct 17
Polona Hercog SLO-Benedetta Ivaldi ITA6-16-1   31 Oct 17
Catalina Pella ARG-Elena Bogdan ROU6-07-5   31 Oct 17
Camilla Scala ITA-Taysia Rogers USA6-06-0   31 Oct 17
G. G.-Monticone ITA-A. Grymalska ITA6-736-16-1  31 Oct 17
Tena Lukas CRO-Monika Kilnarova CZE6-46-4   31 Oct 17
Qualifying
Amina Anshba RUS-Claudia Giovine ITA6-26-3   30 Oct 17
Cristina Ene ROU-Jelena Simic BIH7-626-1   30 Oct 17
Marie Benoit BEL-K. Schmiedlova SVK6-15-76-4  30 Oct 17
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Joana Eidukonyte LTU6-26-2   30 Oct 17
Elena Bogdan ROU-Giorgia Marchetti ITA6-36-3   30 Oct 17
V. Solovyeva RUS-Chiara Grimm SUI6-06-1   30 Oct 17
Cristina Dinu ROU-Tatiana Pieri ITA7-57-5   30 Oct 17
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Camilla Rosatello ITA4-66-47-5  30 Oct 17
q-First
Jelena Simic BIH-Cecilia Pattacini ITA6-16-1   30 Oct 17
Chiara Grimm SUI-Sarah Stoerbrauck ITA6-16-0   30 Oct 17
V. Solovyeva RUS-C. Pedro USA6-06-0   30 Oct 17
Giorgia Marchetti ITA-Barbora Palcatova SVK6-16-2   30 Oct 17
Elena Bogdan ROU-Elena Cherkasova RUSw/o    30 Oct 17
Joana Eidukonyte LTU-Sara Viero ITA6-16-1   30 Oct 17
Sara Cakarevic FRA-S. Szlavikovics HUN6-16-3   30 Oct 17
Claudia Giovine ITA-I. Zade ITA6-06-4   30 Oct 17
Amina Anshba RUS-M. Nanti ITA6-06-0   30 Oct 17
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Marcella Cucca ITA6-26-1   30 Oct 17
Tatiana Pieri ITA-Anita Husaric BIH7-636-1   30 Oct 17
Cristina Ene ROU-Antonia Balzert GER6-46-3   30 Oct 17
K. Schmiedlova SVK-Chiara Quattrone ITA6-15-76-4  30 Oct 17