Tournament details

Nonthaburi

 
Date:Oct 09, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Thailand Thailand
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:13.5
Longitude:100.29
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
P. Cheapchadej THA-En Shuo Liang TPE7-626-0   14 Oct 17
1/2
P. Cheapchadej THA-B. Thamchaiwat THA6-22-66-4  13 Oct 17
En Shuo Liang TPE-Thasaporn Naklo THA3-67-6116-4  13 Oct 17
1/4
B. Thamchaiwat THA-Mirjam Bjorklund SWE6-36-2   12 Oct 17
P. Cheapchadej THA-C. Jandakate THA6-26-2   11 Oct 17
Thasaporn Naklo THA-Mana Ayukawa JPN6-26-2   11 Oct 17
En Shuo Liang TPE-Nudnida Luangnam THA7-56-3   11 Oct 17
Second
En Shuo Liang TPE-Lulu Radovcic SUI6-46-1   11 Oct 17
Thasaporn Naklo THA-Supapitch Kuearum THA6-16-3   11 Oct 17
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-T. Momkoonthod THA6-37-65   11 Oct 17
B. Thamchaiwat THA-Elaine Genovese MLT6-26-0   11 Oct 17
C. Jandakate THA-Aiko Yoshitomi JPN4-66-36-0  11 Oct 17
P. Cheapchadej THA-Paula Baranano ARG6-36-3   11 Oct 17
Mana Ayukawa JPN-Chanikarn Silakul THA6-36-4   11 Oct 17
Nudnida Luangnam THA-Emeline Dartron FRA3-66-16-1  11 Oct 17
First
P. Cheapchadej THA-I-Hsuan Cho TPE6-06-3   10 Oct 17
Nudnida Luangnam THA-Dolavee Tumthong THA6-06-0   10 Oct 17
Emeline Dartron FRA-A. Runglerdkriangkrai THA7-636-3   10 Oct 17
En Shuo Liang TPE-Corina Mader SUI6-36-3   10 Oct 17
Lulu Radovcic SUI-V. Wongteanchai THA6-36-3   10 Oct 17
Mana Ayukawa JPN-Chin-Wei Chan TPE6-36-2   10 Oct 17
Chanikarn Silakul THA-N. Piwbangruk THA6-26-3   10 Oct 17
Thasaporn Naklo THA-Valentina Ryser SUI6-26-1   10 Oct 17
Supapitch Kuearum THA-Yixuan Li CHN6-2ret.   10 Oct 17
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-Kamonwan Buayam THA6-23-0ret.  10 Oct 17
T. Momkoonthod THA-Sina Zuger SUI6-36-2   10 Oct 17
Elaine Genovese MLT-Fiona Ganz SUI6-36-4   10 Oct 17
B. Thamchaiwat THA-Sari Baba JPN6-36-3   10 Oct 17
Aiko Yoshitomi JPN-J. Crivelletto SUI6-17-5   10 Oct 17
C. Jandakate THA-Kanako Osafune JPN7-56-2   10 Oct 17
Paula Baranano ARG-M. Nirundorn THA6-43-66-3  09 Oct 17
Qualifying
Corina Mader SUI-N. Piwbangruk THA6-46-1   09 Oct 17
En Shuo Liang TPE-Oona Orpana FIN7-56-2   09 Oct 17
Valentina Ryser SUI-Junsai Wang CHN6-26-4   09 Oct 17
A. Runglerdkriangkrai THA-Y. Wisitwarapron THA7-56-1   09 Oct 17
Sina Zuger SUI-Yifei Yang CHN6-16-1   09 Oct 17
Emeline Dartron FRA-Yi Tsen Cho TPE6-46-0   09 Oct 17
Kanako Osafune JPN-T. Yongmod THA6-02-1ret.  09 Oct 17
J. Crivelletto SUI-Elaine Genovese MLT5-76-46-2  09 Oct 17
q-Second
J. Crivelletto SUI-Aunchisa Chanta THA6-26-1   09 Oct 17
Yi Tsen Cho TPE-Leticia Giudici BRA6-06-1   09 Oct 17
Oona Orpana FIN-Georgiana Ruhrig AUS6-16-3   09 Oct 17
En Shuo Liang TPE-P. Rachdanone THA6-06-0   09 Oct 17
T. Yongmod THA-K. P.-Wei USA6-42-67-64  09 Oct 17
Kanako Osafune JPN-P. Kovapitukted THA6-46-4   09 Oct 17
Emeline Dartron FRA-Pat Vasuratna THA6-16-1   09 Oct 17
Yifei Yang CHN-R. Sirinuntavitaya THA4-66-46-3  09 Oct 17
Sina Zuger SUI-Warisara Lee THA6-36-2   09 Oct 17
A. Runglerdkriangkrai THA-T. Kanaphuet THA6-21-0ret.  09 Oct 17
Y. Wisitwarapron THA-Reza Timmerman NED6-26-3   09 Oct 17
Valentina Ryser SUI-Louise Kwong CAN6-36-3   09 Oct 17
Junsai Wang CHN-C. Sakchatchawan THA6-46-4   09 Oct 17
Corina Mader SUI-W. Sawasdee THA6-22-66-4  09 Oct 17
Elaine Genovese MLT-Ya Yun Pai TPE6-36-0   09 Oct 17
N. Piwbangruk THA-J. Anontaweesil THA1-62-4ret.  09 Oct 17
q-First
T. Yongmod THA-Irawan Deewajee THA5-76-46-4  09 Oct 17
Corina Mader SUI-T. Haruehanspong THA6-06-0   09 Oct 17
Ya Yun Pai TPE-S. Das MAS7-56-0   09 Oct 17
Georgiana Ruhrig AUS-A. Easwaramurthi IND6-16-3   09 Oct 17