Tournament details

Hammamet

 
Date:Oct 09, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.24
Longitude:10.37
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Fatma Al Nabhani OMA-I. Shinikova BUL6-36-1   15 Oct 17
1/2
Fatma Al Nabhani OMA-Marine Partaud FRA6-26-4   14 Oct 17
I. Shinikova BUL-F. Arcidiacono ITA6-36-3   14 Oct 17
1/4
Marine Partaud FRA-Beatrice Lombardo ITA6-36-1   13 Oct 17
Fatma Al Nabhani OMA-Katharina Hering GER6-16-4   13 Oct 17
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Lea Boskovic CRO6-46-2   13 Oct 17
I. Shinikova BUL-Natasha Piludu ITA6-36-3   13 Oct 17
Second
Marine Partaud FRA-Laura Tinello SUI6-36-1   13 Oct 17
Katharina Hering GER-Mirabelle Njoze GBR6-26-2   12 Oct 17
I. Shinikova BUL-Anna Siskova CZE6-26-2   12 Oct 17
Beatrice Lombardo ITA-Yasmine Mansouri FRA6-46-0   12 Oct 17
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Nora Niedmers GER6-26-3   12 Oct 17
Lea Boskovic CRO-L. Bencheikh FRA6-20-66-4  12 Oct 17
Fatma Al Nabhani OMA-Mouna Bouzgarrou TUN7-56-0   12 Oct 17
Natasha Piludu ITA-Yulia Kulikova RUS6-36-3   12 Oct 17
First
Laura Tinello SUI-Patricia Boentgen GER6-36-3   11 Oct 17
Fatma Al Nabhani OMA-Sofia Booth USA6-16-3   11 Oct 17
Mouna Bouzgarrou TUN-Nicole Bunea CAN6-16-3   11 Oct 17
Lea Boskovic CRO-Michela Xibilia ITA6-26-2   11 Oct 17
L. Bencheikh FRA-Benedetta Ivaldi ITA6-26-4   11 Oct 17
Nora Niedmers GER-M. Stoilkovska MKD6-46-2   11 Oct 17
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Andressa Souza BRA6-46-0   11 Oct 17
I. Shinikova BUL-Kerstin Peckl AUT6-26-1   11 Oct 17
Katharina Hering GER-Martina Fricova SVK6-26-2   10 Oct 17
Yasmine Mansouri FRA-Giulia Crescenzi ITA6-36-3   10 Oct 17
Anna Siskova CZE-Alessia Di Pietro ITA7-56-1   10 Oct 17
Natasha Piludu ITA-Abir El Fahimi MAR6-06-1   10 Oct 17
Yulia Kulikova RUS-I. Skorokhodova UKR6-33-66-4  10 Oct 17
Beatrice Lombardo ITA-Mariana Drazic CRO6-746-26-4  10 Oct 17
Marine Partaud FRA-Giorgia Pinto ITA6-06-1   10 Oct 17
Mirabelle Njoze GBR-Nina Kolar SLO6-36-0   10 Oct 17
Qualifying
Natasha Piludu ITA-Daryna Kovalenko UKR6-36-1   09 Oct 17
Giulia Crescenzi ITA-Katerina Krizova CZE6-36-2   09 Oct 17
I. Skorokhodova UKR-Camilla Diez ITA6-16-2   09 Oct 17
Beatrice Lombardo ITA-Chiara Bordo ITA6-21-67-5  09 Oct 17
Mouna Bouzgarrou TUN-Elena Griessner AUT1-67-656-3  09 Oct 17
Laura Tinello SUI-Patricia Boentgen GER6-33-67-5  09 Oct 17