Tournament details

Koksijde

 
Date:Aug 07, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Belgium Belgium
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:51.07
Longitude:2.38
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Isabelle Wallace AUS-Bibiane Schoofs NED4-66-46-3  13 Aug 17
1/2
Isabelle Wallace AUS-G. Poznikhirenko UKR6-06-4   12 Aug 17
Bibiane Schoofs NED-Cindy Burger NED6-46-2   12 Aug 17
1/4
Bibiane Schoofs NED-Fiona Ferro FRA6-36-2   11 Aug 17
Cindy Burger NED-Aymet Uzcategui VEN6-36-2   11 Aug 17
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Ankita Raina IND6-45-76-2  11 Aug 17
Isabelle Wallace AUS-V. Strakhova UKR6-16-3   11 Aug 17
Second
Bibiane Schoofs NED-A. Khabibulina UZB6-46-3   09 Aug 17
Fiona Ferro FRA-Elyne Boeykens BEL6-26-3   09 Aug 17
Isabelle Wallace AUS-Anna Morgina RUS7-54-66-3  09 Aug 17
V. Strakhova UKR-Anastasia Frolova RUS6-46-1   09 Aug 17
Cindy Burger NED-Nina Kruijer NED3-66-16-0  09 Aug 17
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Marie Temin FRA6-46-3   09 Aug 17
Ankita Raina IND-Deborah Kerfs BEL6-33-66-1  09 Aug 17
Aymet Uzcategui VEN-Michaela Honcova SVK6-26-3   09 Aug 17
First
Nina Kruijer NED-O. Simion ROU4-66-36-4  09 Aug 17
Aymet Uzcategui VEN-A. Vasylyeva UKR6-16-3   08 Aug 17
Michaela Honcova SVK-K. Zimmermann BEL6-27-5   08 Aug 17
Fiona Ferro FRA-Paula Ormaechea ARG6-736-2ret.  08 Aug 17
V. Strakhova UKR-Y. Chiang USA3-66-16-3  08 Aug 17
Cindy Burger NED-Marie Benoit BEL2-66-46-4  08 Aug 17
A. Khabibulina UZB-Lenka Jurikova SVK3-66-23-1ret. 08 Aug 17
Isabelle Wallace AUS-Harmony Tan FRA6-22-0ret.  07 Aug 17
Ankita Raina IND-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-46-0   07 Aug 17
Deborah Kerfs BEL-Justine Pysson BEL7-56-1   07 Aug 17
Marie Temin FRA-I. Escorihuela ESP7-56-3   07 Aug 17
G. Poznikhirenko UKR-Luna Meers BEL6-26-3   07 Aug 17
Elyne Boeykens BEL-Helene Scholsen BEL6-32-67-5  07 Aug 17
Anastasia Frolova RUS-Magali Kempen BEL7-53-66-4  07 Aug 17
Anna Morgina RUS-Quirine Lemoine NED6-43-66-3  07 Aug 17
Bibiane Schoofs NED-Greetje Minnen BEL6-26-4   07 Aug 17
Qualifying
Nina Kruijer NED-Britt Geukens BEL6-16-2   07 Aug 17
I. Escorihuela ESP-Suzan Lamens NED6-36-1   07 Aug 17
Marie Temin FRA-K. P.-Louis USA6-46-1   07 Aug 17
Aymet Uzcategui VEN-Riya Bhatia IND6-36-2   07 Aug 17
I. C.-Reimers ESP-D. Karregat NED6-36-3   07 Aug 17
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Katharina Hering GER6-777-646-1  07 Aug 17
Y. Chiang USA-Cristina Adamescu ROU6-16-2   07 Aug 17
A. Khabibulina UZB-F. Arcidiacono ITA6-47-5   07 Aug 17
q-First
F. Arcidiacono ITA-Louise Wittouck BEL6-16-1   07 Aug 17
A. Khabibulina UZB-Chelsea Vanhoutte BEL7-56-4   07 Aug 17
Britt Geukens BEL-Juliette Talieu FRA6-26-2   07 Aug 17
Marie Temin FRA-J. Hansewyck BEL6-06-1   07 Aug 17
Cristina Adamescu ROU-Heranne Excellent FRA6-16-0   07 Aug 17
Aymet Uzcategui VEN-Monica Robinson USA7-56-0   07 Aug 17
Nina Kruijer NED-Juliette Bastin BEL6-06-2   07 Aug 17
Suzan Lamens NED-Vinciane Remy FRA6-16-1   07 Aug 17
D. Karregat NED-Anna Borovinskaya USA6-16-1   07 Aug 17
Paula Ormaechea ARG-Antje Rubbrecht BEL6-26-4   07 Aug 17
Katharina Hering GER-Dilara Yurtkuran TUR6-06-1   07 Aug 17
Y. Chiang USA-E. Dejonckheere BEL6-26-1   07 Aug 17
K. P.-Louis USA-Julyette Steur GER7-51-66-3  07 Aug 17
Riya Bhatia IND-Axana Mareen BEL5-0ret.   07 Aug 17