Tournament details

Chiswick

 
Date:Aug 07, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Great Britain Great Britain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:51.31
Longitude:-0.17
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
V. Diatchenko RUS-Viktoria Kuzmova SVK6-36-4   12 Aug 17
1/2
Viktoria Kuzmova SVK-Jil Teichmann SUI6-34-66-3  11 Aug 17
V. Diatchenko RUS-Lesley Kerkhove NED6-36-2   11 Aug 17
1/4
Viktoria Kuzmova SVK-Samantha Murray GBR3-67-646-2  10 Aug 17
Jil Teichmann SUI-Myrtille Georges FRA6-16-4   10 Aug 17
Lesley Kerkhove NED-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-47-63   10 Aug 17
V. Diatchenko RUS-Elitsa Kostova BUL6-36-2   10 Aug 17
Second
Viktoria Kuzmova SVK-Pemra Ozgen TUR6-26-2   09 Aug 17
Jil Teichmann SUI-Olivia Nicholls GBR6-06-0   09 Aug 17
Lesley Kerkhove NED-J. Burrage GBR6-16-2   09 Aug 17
V. Diatchenko RUS-Kateryna Kozlova UKR6-36-3   09 Aug 17
Samantha Murray GBR-Elixane Lechemia FRA6-47-5   09 Aug 17
Myrtille Georges FRA-Sarah Beth Grey GBR6-46-0   09 Aug 17
D. Marcinkevica LAT-M. T.-Flor ESP6-36-1   09 Aug 17
Elitsa Kostova BUL-P. Gibert ESP5-73-0ret.  09 Aug 17
First
Kateryna Kozlova UKR-Eden Silva GBR6-06-4   08 Aug 17
Viktoria Kuzmova SVK-Eva Siska USA6-36-3   08 Aug 17
V. Diatchenko RUS-Katy Dunne GBR6-31-67-5  08 Aug 17
P. Gibert ESP-Mathilde Armitano FRA6-26-4   08 Aug 17
Elitsa Kostova BUL-Harriet Dart GBR7-613-66-1  08 Aug 17
Lesley Kerkhove NED-Ana Vrljic CRO7-56-2   08 Aug 17
J. Burrage GBR-Julia Wachaczyk GER6-36-2   08 Aug 17
D. Marcinkevica LAT-A. Naydenova BUL6-17-61   08 Aug 17
M. T.-Flor ESP-Laura Deigman GBR7-56-1   08 Aug 17
Myrtille Georges FRA-Alicia Barnett GBR7-656-1   08 Aug 17
Sarah Beth Grey GBR-Yuriko Miyazaki JPN6-26-2   08 Aug 17
Olivia Nicholls GBR-Martina Caregaro ITA4-66-36-4  08 Aug 17
Jil Teichmann SUI-L. Andrei ROU5-76-46-3  08 Aug 17
Elixane Lechemia FRA-Ya-Hsuan Lee TPE7-56-1   08 Aug 17
Samantha Murray GBR-Nastja Kolar SLO7-656-4   08 Aug 17
Pemra Ozgen TUR-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO6-22-67-64  08 Aug 17
Qualifying
Eden Silva GBR-M. Zakarlyuk UKR6-43-66-1  07 Aug 17
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-Emma Hurst GBR6-06-1   07 Aug 17
Eva Siska USA-Mia Eklund FIN6-37-66   07 Aug 17
Mathilde Armitano FRA-Lou Brouleau FRA6-26-2   07 Aug 17
Yuriko Miyazaki JPN-Julia Terziyska BUL6-43-66-2  07 Aug 17
Nastja Kolar SLO-Emily Appleton GBR6-36-3   07 Aug 17
Olivia Nicholls GBR-J. Burrage GBR6-46-0   07 Aug 17
Ana Vrljic CRO-K. Bejenaru ROU6-26-1   07 Aug 17
q-First
Eva Siska USA-Ani Vangelova BUL6-26-4   07 Aug 17
Mia Eklund FIN-Teresia Londol USA6-16-1   07 Aug 17
Lou Brouleau FRA-Katie Morris GBR6-16-0   07 Aug 17
J. Burrage GBR-Lily Ghodrati GBR6-26-0   07 Aug 17
Olivia Nicholls GBR-A. Marin ESP7-667-5   07 Aug 17
Emma Hurst GBR-Taro Keens GBR6-16-0   07 Aug 17
Mathilde Armitano FRA-Lauren Bishop GBR6-06-3   07 Aug 17
Yuriko Miyazaki JPN-Vaishali Jorge GBR6-06-0   07 Aug 17
K. Bejenaru ROU-C. Anderson GBR6-36-1   07 Aug 17
Eden Silva GBR-Ella Taylor GBR6-27-67   07 Aug 17
M. Zakarlyuk UKR-M. Jennings GBR6-36-0   07 Aug 17
Nastja Kolar SLO-Sarah Wray GBR6-16-0   07 Aug 17
Emily Appleton GBR-Tereza Svecova CZE3-66-36-1  07 Aug 17
Mariam Bolkvadze GEO-I. Hearnshaw GBR6-36-4   07 Aug 17