betfair uk 100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply

Tournament details

Olomouc

 
Date:Jul 17, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$80 000
Website:
Latitude:49.36
Longitude:17.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Bernarda Pera USA-Kristyna Pliskova CZE7-54-66-3  23 Jul 17
1/2
Kristyna Pliskova CZE-Denisa Allertova CZE5-76-46-1  22 Jul 17
Bernarda Pera USA-Michaela Honcova SVK6-42-66-1  22 Jul 17
1/4
Kristyna Pliskova CZE-Rebecca Peterson SWE6-47-64   21 Jul 17
Michaela Honcova SVK-Jesika Maleckova CZE7-656-3   21 Jul 17
Denisa Allertova CZE-Lucie Hradecka CZE6-36-4   21 Jul 17
Bernarda Pera USA-Richel Hogenkamp NED7-56-2   21 Jul 17
Second
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Laura Schaeder GER6-46-3   20 Jul 17
Bernarda Pera USA-Amandine Hesse FRA6-26-2   20 Jul 17
Lucie Hradecka CZE-Anastasia Zarycka CZE7-662-67-5  20 Jul 17
Denisa Allertova CZE-Anna Morgina RUS7-53-66-3  20 Jul 17
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Anna Schmiedlova SVK6-45-76-3  20 Jul 17
Michaela Honcova SVK-Jessica Pieri ITA4-66-16-3  20 Jul 17
Kristyna Pliskova CZE-Karolina Muchova CZE6-45-77-5  20 Jul 17
Rebecca Peterson SWE-A. Pribylova RUS6-06-3   20 Jul 17
First
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Nina Potocnik SLO6-35-77-64  19 Jul 17
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-M. T.-Flor ESP6-24-0ret.  19 Jul 17
Lucie Hradecka CZE-Anna Siskova CZE6-26-1   19 Jul 17
Rebecca Peterson SWE-Vendula Zovincova CZE6-06-2   19 Jul 17
Anastasia Zarycka CZE-V. Kamenskaya RUS6-43-1ret.  19 Jul 17
Anna Morgina RUS-Katarzyna Kawa POL7-56-3   19 Jul 17
Bernarda Pera USA-Marie Benoit BEL6-16-2   19 Jul 17
A. Pribylova RUS-G. Pantuckova CZE7-636-3   18 Jul 17
Denisa Allertova CZE-R. Serban ROU6-16-1   18 Jul 17
Jessica Pieri ITA-Dalila Jakupovic SLO7-646-3   18 Jul 17
Amandine Hesse FRA-Ulrikke Eikeri NOR6-26-1   18 Jul 17
Laura Schaeder GER-Melanie Stokke NOR5-76-26-2  18 Jul 17
Richel Hogenkamp NED-V. Rodriguez MEX7-656-2   18 Jul 17
Kristyna Pliskova CZE-S. Santamaria USA7-636-1   18 Jul 17
Michaela Honcova SVK-M. Kolodziejova CZE7-646-746-2  18 Jul 17
Karolina Muchova CZE-G. G.-Monticone ITA3-66-46-4  18 Jul 17
Qualifying
R. Serban ROU-Aneta Kladivova CZE6-16-4   17 Jul 17
S. Santamaria USA-Karen Barritza DEN6-16-3   17 Jul 17
Nina Potocnik SLO-Ani Mijacika CRO6-02-67-63  17 Jul 17
Vendula Zovincova CZE-M. Pantuckova CZE6-27-65   17 Jul 17
q-Second
Vendula Zovincova CZE-Maria Marfutina RUS6-46-2   17 Jul 17
M. Pantuckova CZE-Victoria Muntean FRA3-66-46-3  17 Jul 17
Ani Mijacika CRO-T. Prochazkova CZE6-36-2   17 Jul 17
Nina Potocnik SLO-Laura Svatikova SVK6-26-0   17 Jul 17
S. Santamaria USA-Barbora Miklova CZE6-46-0   17 Jul 17
Karen Barritza DEN-Anna Pribylova RUS4-66-46-1  17 Jul 17
Aneta Kladivova CZE-K. Hrabalova CZE6-36-2   17 Jul 17
R. Serban ROU-Anna Slovakova CZE6-16-0   17 Jul 17
q-First
Barbora Miklova CZE-Renata Ivandic BIH6-16-1   17 Jul 17
Anna Pribylova RUS-Barbora Palcatova SVK4-66-06-3  17 Jul 17
Vendula Zovincova CZE-Sandra Jamrichova SVK6-736-47-5  17 Jul 17
S. Santamaria USA-Tereza Kolarova CZE3-66-26-2  17 Jul 17
Karen Barritza DEN-Karolina Cechova CZE6-36-1   17 Jul 17
Nina Potocnik SLO-Barbora Kollarova SVK6-06-0   17 Jul 17
Victoria Muntean FRA-C. Bernardi FRA6-36-1   17 Jul 17
T. Prochazkova CZE-Pia Konig AUT6-14-66-0  17 Jul 17
Maria Marfutina RUS-Irina Lapustina LAT6-06-3   17 Jul 17
Aneta Kladivova CZE-O. Korashvili UKR6-36-1   17 Jul 17
K. Hrabalova CZE-Ludmila Kareisova CZE6-16-2   17 Jul 17
Anna Slovakova CZE-P. Mendesova CZE3-66-06-4  17 Jul 17
R. Serban ROU-Sabina Machalova CZE3-67-56-3  17 Jul 17
Ani Mijacika CRO-Nikola Breckova CZE6-37-5   17 Jul 17
Laura Svatikova SVK-Simona Heinova CZE6-46-1   17 Jul 17
M. Pantuckova CZE-K. (1997) CZE6-36-4   17 Jul 17