Tournament details

Ystad

 
Date:Jun 19, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Sweden Sweden
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:55.25
Longitude:13.49
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Quirine Lemoine NED-Melanie Stokke NOR1-66-46-3  24 Jun 17
1/2
Melanie Stokke NOR-Y. Bonaventure BEL6-46-3   23 Jun 17
Quirine Lemoine NED-M. T.-Flor ESP3-66-46-3  23 Jun 17
1/4
M. T.-Flor ESP-G. G.-Monticone ITA6-13-2ret.  22 Jun 17
Y. Bonaventure BEL-Renata Zarazua MEX3-66-46-1  22 Jun 17
Melanie Stokke NOR-Vivian Heisen GER7-636-4   22 Jun 17
Quirine Lemoine NED-Laura Schaeder GER6-36-4   22 Jun 17
Second
Laura Schaeder GER-A. Olsen NOR7-636-1   21 Jun 17
M. T.-Flor ESP-Marina Melnikova RUS6-17-64   21 Jun 17
Renata Zarazua MEX-Sophia Kovalets UKR6-27-64   21 Jun 17
Y. Bonaventure BEL-Malene Helgo NOR1-66-46-1  21 Jun 17
Melanie Stokke NOR-Andreea Ghitescu ROU6-36-1   21 Jun 17
Quirine Lemoine NED-M. Giuseppe ITA3-66-36-2  21 Jun 17
G. G.-Monticone ITA-Alice Matteucci ITA6-36-0   21 Jun 17
Vivian Heisen GER-Daniela Seguel CHI6-45-76-3  21 Jun 17
First
Andreea Ghitescu ROU-Fanny Ostlund SWE6-46-1   20 Jun 17
Laura Schaeder GER-C. Hennemann SWE6-27-5   20 Jun 17
Alice Matteucci ITA-Brenda Njuki SWE7-656-3   20 Jun 17
M. T.-Flor ESP-Helene Scholsen BEL6-16-0   20 Jun 17
Melanie Stokke NOR-K. Persson SWE7-677-5   20 Jun 17
Daniela Seguel CHI-Mirjam Bjorklund SWE6-16-1   20 Jun 17
Vivian Heisen GER-Martina Caregaro ITA3-66-36-3  20 Jun 17
Y. Bonaventure BEL-V. Ivakhnenko RUS2-66-46-1  20 Jun 17
Quirine Lemoine NED-Jade Lewis NZL6-16-3   19 Jun 17
Malene Helgo NOR-Molly Helgesson SWE6-16-3   19 Jun 17
Sophia Kovalets UKR-Maria Petrovic SWE6-26-1   19 Jun 17
Renata Zarazua MEX-Ellen Allgurin SWE7-56-4   19 Jun 17
Marina Melnikova RUS-A. Shoshyna UKR6-13-66-3  19 Jun 17
G. G.-Monticone ITA-Emilie Francati DEN6-26-3   19 Jun 17
A. Olsen NOR-Karen Barritza DEN6-43-67-63  19 Jun 17
M. Giuseppe ITA-Michaela Boev BEL6-16-1   19 Jun 17
Qualifying
Emilie Francati DEN-J. Altelius SWE6-16-0   19 Jun 17
Michaela Boev BEL-Arezo Ghannadan SWE6-36-1   19 Jun 17
Malene Helgo NOR-Marina Yudanov SWE6-16-2   19 Jun 17
Molly Helgesson SWE-Zoe Kruger RSA6-16-4   19 Jun 17
Andreea Ghitescu ROU-A. Rasmussen DEN7-56-3   19 Jun 17
Maria Petrovic SWE-S. Samavati DEN2-66-36-3  19 Jun 17
A. Olsen NOR-Katerina Filip SWE6-26-1   19 Jun 17
Jade Lewis NZL-Nelly Mezan SWE6-16-3   19 Jun 17
q-First
A. Olsen NOR-Julia Keranovic SWE6-26-2   19 Jun 17
Emilie Francati DEN-Olivia Larsson SWE6-06-0   19 Jun 17
Jade Lewis NZL-Olivia Alfredsson SWE6-06-1   19 Jun 17
Nelly Mezan SWE-Therese Ekdahl SWE7-56-4   19 Jun 17
Zoe Kruger RSA-Adna Sofradzija SWE6-26-3   19 Jun 17
Katerina Filip SWE-Rebecca Ehn SWE6-36-2   19 Jun 17
Maria Petrovic SWE-N. Gavriloska SWE6-06-0   19 Jun 17
S. Samavati DEN-Mathilda Malm SWE6-16-1   19 Jun 17
Malene Helgo NOR-L. Temirhanova SWE6-26-3   19 Jun 17
A. Rasmussen DEN-Matilda Lenngren SWE6-16-2   19 Jun 17
Andreea Ghitescu ROU-Paulina Wulcan SWE6-26-1   19 Jun 17
Marina Yudanov SWE-Yoanna Belokonska BUL6-06-0   19 Jun 17
Arezo Ghannadan SWE-Julia Herlogsson SWE6-06-1   19 Jun 17
Michaela Boev BEL-Smilla Kjaergaard SWE6-06-0   19 Jun 17
J. Altelius SWE-Hilda Melander SWE6-737-56-2  19 Jun 17
Molly Helgesson SWE-Rebecca Gustafson SWE6-33-67-5  19 Jun 17