Tournament details

Montpellier

 
Date:Jun 19, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:43.36
Longitude:3.53
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Dulgheru ROU-Sherazad Reix FRA6-26-2   25 Jun 17
1/2
Sherazad Reix FRA-V. Rodriguez MEX6-46-3   24 Jun 17
A. Dulgheru ROU-Rebeka Masarova SUI6-46-2   24 Jun 17
1/4
Sherazad Reix FRA-Marine Partaud FRA1-66-26-1  23 Jun 17
V. Rodriguez MEX-Priscilla Heise FRA7-56-3   23 Jun 17
A. Dulgheru ROU-Harmony Tan FRA6-26-0   23 Jun 17
Rebeka Masarova SUI-Elixane Lechemia FRA6-36-4   23 Jun 17
Second
Marine Partaud FRA-Teliana Pereira BRA6-41-0ret.  22 Jun 17
Sherazad Reix FRA-Laura Pigossi BRA6-06-4   22 Jun 17
Harmony Tan FRA-Jessika Ponchet FRA6-02-66-2  22 Jun 17
A. Dulgheru ROU-Cristina Bucsa ESP6-26-1   22 Jun 17
V. Rodriguez MEX-Mylene Halemai FRA5-76-36-1  21 Jun 17
Priscilla Heise FRA-Victoria Muntean FRA6-26-0   21 Jun 17
Rebeka Masarova SUI-Audrey Albie FRA6-16-2   21 Jun 17
Elixane Lechemia FRA-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-26-2   21 Jun 17
First
Sherazad Reix FRA-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-36-0   20 Jun 17
Teliana Pereira BRA-Andrea Gamiz VEN6-746-26-4  20 Jun 17
Elixane Lechemia FRA-Jennifer Elie USA6-16-1   20 Jun 17
Rebeka Masarova SUI-Amandine Cazeaux FRA6-16-1   20 Jun 17
Marine Partaud FRA-Olga Saez Larra ESP2-67-626-3  20 Jun 17
A. Dulgheru ROU-U. Arconada USA3-66-37-62  20 Jun 17
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Chihiro Muramatsu JPN6-16-3   20 Jun 17
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Jenny Jullien FRA6-46-2   20 Jun 17
Harmony Tan FRA-V. Solovyeva RUS6-11-1ret.  20 Jun 17
Laura Pigossi BRA-Margot Yerolymos FRA6-46-3   20 Jun 17
V. Rodriguez MEX-A. Pivovarova RUS6-16-1   19 Jun 17
Victoria Muntean FRA-Ayano Shimizu JPN6-26-1   19 Jun 17
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Alena Fomina RUS6-36-2   19 Jun 17
Mylene Halemai FRA-Mari Osaka JPN5-76-36-3  19 Jun 17
Priscilla Heise FRA-Jade Suvrijn FRA7-56-4   19 Jun 17
Audrey Albie FRA-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-36-4   19 Jun 17
Qualifying
Mari Osaka JPN-Marine Partaud FRA6-36-2   19 Jun 17
Audrey Albie FRA-Lea Tholey FRA6-46-3   19 Jun 17
Amandine Cazeaux FRA-Daiana Negreanu ROU7-53-66-4  19 Jun 17
Victoria Muntean FRA-Momoko Kobori JPN7-656-4   19 Jun 17
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Alice Bacquie FRA6-34-66-1  19 Jun 17
Chihiro Muramatsu JPN-Dirkje Swennen BEL6-26-0   19 Jun 17
A. Dulgheru ROU-M. Ribera ESP6-06-0   19 Jun 17
Alena Fomina RUS-Manon Peral FRA6-16-3   19 Jun 17
q-First
M. Ribera ESP-Diane Parry FRA6-737-657-64  19 Jun 17
Alena Fomina RUS-N. Jedrychowski FRA6-16-4   19 Jun 17
Chihiro Muramatsu JPN-Juliette Colard FRA6-36-0   19 Jun 17
Manon Peral FRA-Mallaurie Noel FRA7-57-65   19 Jun 17
Daiana Negreanu ROU-Justine Da Costa FRA6-16-0   19 Jun 17
A. Dulgheru ROU-Maud Vigne FRA6-16-1   19 Jun 17
Alice Bacquie FRA-Teresia Londol USA6-36-3   19 Jun 17
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Jessie Mount AUS6-26-0   19 Jun 17
Marine Partaud FRA-T. Phaysouphanh FRA6-16-0   19 Jun 17
Dirkje Swennen BEL-Lea Romain FRAw/o    19 Jun 17
Victoria Muntean FRA-Maelys Bougrat FRA6-36-3   19 Jun 17
Momoko Kobori JPN-Alice Tubello FRA5-76-36-1  19 Jun 17
Lea Tholey FRA-Marie Cerezo FRA6-36-1   19 Jun 17
Audrey Albie FRA-A. Linana ESP6-26-3   19 Jun 17
Amandine Cazeaux FRA-Sara Cognard FRA6-06-0   19 Jun 17
Mari Osaka JPN-Jenifer Anger FRA6-26-0   19 Jun 17