betfair uk 100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply

Tournament details

Uzbekistan F1 (Bukhara)

 
Date:Apr 16, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Hiroki Moriya JPN-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-06-1   21 Apr 18
1/2
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-K. Kravchuk RUS6-33-66-3  20 Apr 18
Hiroki Moriya JPN-Yaraslav Shyla BLR6-06-1   20 Apr 18
1/4
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-46-2   19 Apr 18
K. Kravchuk RUS-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-23-66-2  19 Apr 18
Hiroki Moriya JPN-Roman Safiullin RUS6-26-4   19 Apr 18
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR6-24-66-2  19 Apr 18
Second
K. Kravchuk RUS-Vadym Ursu UKR2-66-46-4  18 Apr 18
Roman Safiullin RUS-Sergey Betov BLR6-776-36-1  18 Apr 18
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Vladyslav Manafov UKR7-646-1   18 Apr 18
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-46-1   18 Apr 18
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-26-1   18 Apr 18
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Luca Margaroli SUI6-26-4   18 Apr 18
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG6-46-1   18 Apr 18
Hiroki Moriya JPN-Vladimir Ivanov EST7-646-4   18 Apr 18
First
Hiroki Moriya JPN-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-27-63   17 Apr 18
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS6-26-1   17 Apr 18
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Ahad Ermatov UZB6-16-1   17 Apr 18
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Vladimir Polyakov RUS6-26-2   17 Apr 18
Vadym Ursu UKR-Nikola Cacic SRB6-22-0ret.  17 Apr 18
Vladimir Ivanov EST-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-13-66-4  17 Apr 18
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Sidharth Rawat IND6-37-64   17 Apr 18
Sergey Betov BLR-Djurabeck Karimov UZB6-46-4   17 Apr 18
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Batyr Sapaev UZB6-36-0   17 Apr 18
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Kristian Lozan RUS6-36-2   17 Apr 18
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-26-1   17 Apr 18
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Shahbaaz Khan IND6-26-2   17 Apr 18
Roman Safiullin RUS-Fajing Sun CHN6-26-4   16 Apr 18
K. Kravchuk RUS-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-26-2   16 Apr 18
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-A. Shakhnubaryan RUS6-17-65   16 Apr 18
Luca Margaroli SUI-Dmitry Mnushkin RUS7-56-4   16 Apr 18
Qualifying
Aleksei Khomich BLR-S. Shofayziyev UZB4-67-657-5  16 Apr 18
Batyr Sapaev UZB-Roman Blokhin RUS1-66-37-63  16 Apr 18
A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS-Alexey Zakharov RUS6-47-68   16 Apr 18
Vladimir Polyakov RUS-Martin Borisiouk BLR6-06-1   16 Apr 18
Sergey Betov BLR-S. Abzalov UZB6-33-66-3  16 Apr 18
Shahbaaz Khan IND-Mihail Khaldeev RUS6-47-65   16 Apr 18
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Ivan Kalinin RUS6-16-3   16 Apr 18
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Ahmed Chaudary PAK6-26-2   16 Apr 18
q-First
Batyr Sapaev UZB-Azizhon Turgunov UZB4-66-46-2  15 Apr 18
Mihail Khaldeev RUS-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-736-36-2  15 Apr 18
Shahbaaz Khan IND-N. Ergashboyev UZB6-06-1   15 Apr 18
Roman Blokhin RUS-Mirhalim Sultonov UZB6-26-2   15 Apr 18
Mikalai Haliak BLR-G. Korobeynikov UZB7-696-3   15 Apr 18
A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS-S. Kutybaev UZB6-06-4   15 Apr 18
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Amal Sultanbekov UZB6-16-2   15 Apr 18
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Danis Baybekov UZB6-36-0   15 Apr 18
S. Abzalov UZB-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-16-2   15 Apr 18
Vladimir Polyakov RUS-Sherzod Khomidov UZB6-06-0   15 Apr 18
Martin Borisiouk BLR-S. Abdumalikov UZB6-36-1   15 Apr 18
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Adil Karimov UZB6-16-2   15 Apr 18
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Azamat Lukmanov UZB5-76-26-4  15 Apr 18
Ivan Kalinin RUS-K. Abdumalikov UZB6-756-46-2  15 Apr 18
Sergey Betov BLR-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-36-0   15 Apr 18
Ahmed Chaudary PAK-Boburmirzo Odilov UZB6-26-0   15 Apr 18