betfair uk 100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply

Tournament details

Nigeria F1 (Abuja)

 
Date:Apr 16, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Nigeria Nigeria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Joao Menezes BRA-Markus Eriksson SWE6-26-4   21 Apr 18
1/2
Joao Menezes BRA-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-16-1   20 Apr 18
Markus Eriksson SWE-J. Angel FRA6-16-2   20 Apr 18
1/4
Joao Menezes BRA-M. Neuchrist AUT6-46-4   19 Apr 18
Markus Eriksson SWE-Jelle Sels NED6-34-66-3  19 Apr 18
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Tuki Jacobs NAM6-16-3   19 Apr 18
J. Angel FRA-Stephan Gerritsen NED5-76-16-4  19 Apr 18
Second
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Ivan Sabanov CRO6-46-3   18 Apr 18
M. Neuchrist AUT-Dalwinder Singh IND6-26-3   18 Apr 18
Markus Eriksson SWE-Alexis Klegou BEN7-633-66-4  18 Apr 18
Stephan Gerritsen NED-T. Garanganga ZIM6-36-4   18 Apr 18
Jelle Sels NED-Karunuday Singh IND6-46-4   18 Apr 18
Tuki Jacobs NAM-Remi Boutillier FRA6-36-2   18 Apr 18
Joao Menezes BRA-Aryan Goveas IND4-66-36-4  18 Apr 18
J. Angel FRA-Ronnie Schneider USA6-43-66-4  18 Apr 18
First
Alexis Klegou BEN-Matej Sabanov CRO6-16-1   17 Apr 18
J. Angel FRA-M. Michael NGR6-26-0   17 Apr 18
T. Garanganga ZIM-Mirko Martinez SUI3-66-16-2  17 Apr 18
Stephan Gerritsen NED-Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR6-14-66-3  17 Apr 18
Tuki Jacobs NAM-Kento Takeuchi JPN6-36-2   17 Apr 18
Ronnie Schneider USA-S. Emmanuel NGR6-26-3   17 Apr 18
Remi Boutillier FRA-Emmanuel Audu NGR6-36-0   17 Apr 18
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Tom Jomby FRA2-67-676-3  17 Apr 18
Jelle Sels NED-Franco Feitt ARG6-46-1   17 Apr 18
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Diego Matos BRA3-66-36-3  17 Apr 18
Joao Menezes BRA-Hugo Largo ESP6-16-3   16 Apr 18
Aryan Goveas IND-I. Mzai KEN6-46-2   16 Apr 18
Markus Eriksson SWE-Suraj R Prabodh IND6-07-5   16 Apr 18
M. Neuchrist AUT-Kazuma Kawachi JPN6-46-4   16 Apr 18
Karunuday Singh IND-Jakub Paul SUI6-46-3   16 Apr 18
Dalwinder Singh IND-T. Setodji FRA7-677-62   16 Apr 18
Qualifying
Mirko Martinez SUI-Viacheslav Glebov RUS6-46-1   15 Apr 18
Franco Feitt ARG-Vinod Sridhar IND6-43-67-610  15 Apr 18
Stephan Gerritsen NED-R. Raman IND6-26-0   15 Apr 18
S. Emmanuel NGR-Giovani Samaha LIB6-47-5   15 Apr 18
Kazuma Kawachi JPN-H. Sandhu IND6-26-1   15 Apr 18
Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR-Anurag Nenwani IND7-6116-2   15 Apr 18
Diego Matos BRA-Christian Paul NGR6-27-5   15 Apr 18
Emmanuel Audu NGR-Alexandru Danes FRA7-57-64   15 Apr 18
q-First
Vinod Sridhar IND-Emmanuel Idoko NGR6-37-64   14 Apr 18
R. Raman IND-Dustin Goldenberg USA2-66-37-63  14 Apr 18
H. Sandhu IND-Taiwo Owolabi NGR6-16-3   14 Apr 18
S. Emmanuel NGR-Adebola Obasoto IRL6-16-2   14 Apr 18
Joseph Imeh Ubon NGR-D. Flores CHI6-06-3   14 Apr 18
Emmanuel Audu NGR-C. Enosoregbe NGR3-66-46-4  14 Apr 18
Viacheslav Glebov RUS-Darryl Hale GBR7-644-66-1  14 Apr 18