betfair uk 100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply

Tournament details

Turkey F6 (Antalya)

 
Date:Feb 12, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexander Lazov BUL-Attila Balazs HUN7-646-3   18 Feb 18
1/2
Attila Balazs HUN-J. S.-Montana ESP6-26-0   17 Feb 18
Alexander Lazov BUL-Altug Celikbilek TUR7-56-1   17 Feb 18
1/4
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Damien Bayard FRA4-66-47-5  17 Feb 18
Attila Balazs HUN-A. Shakhnubaryan RUS7-656-3   17 Feb 18
J. S.-Montana ESP-Yannik Reuter BEL3-66-47-68  17 Feb 18
Alexander Lazov BUL-Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA6-36-3   16 Feb 18
Second
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Sho Shimabukuro JPN6-26-4   15 Feb 18
Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA-Pietro Rondoni ITA6-36-4   15 Feb 18
Attila Balazs HUN-Collin Altamirano USA6-36-4   15 Feb 18
A. Shakhnubaryan RUS-J. Varillas PER7-656-726-1  15 Feb 18
J. S.-Montana ESP-Tae-Woo Lee KOR6-16-0   15 Feb 18
Yannik Reuter BEL-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-46-3   15 Feb 18
Damien Bayard FRA-Mate Delic CRO6-36-2   15 Feb 18
Alexander Lazov BUL-Anil Yuksel TUR7-56-1   15 Feb 18
First
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-26-3   14 Feb 18
Alexander Lazov BUL-Orlando Luz BRA6-46-4   14 Feb 18
A. Shakhnubaryan RUS-Daniel Appelgren SWE4-66-36-1  14 Feb 18
Yannik Reuter BEL-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-37-5   14 Feb 18
Sho Shimabukuro JPN-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-37-64   14 Feb 18
Pietro Rondoni ITA-S. Iordache ROU6-16-4   14 Feb 18
Attila Balazs HUN-Peter Nagy HUN6-06-1   14 Feb 18
Tae-Woo Lee KOR-T. Statzberger AUT6-23-66-4  14 Feb 18
Damien Bayard FRA-Dmitry Myagkov RUS6-06-1   13 Feb 18
Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-26-2   13 Feb 18
Collin Altamirano USA-Davide Galoppini ITA6-26-2   13 Feb 18
J. Varillas PER-Kazuki Shimizu JPN7-606-4   13 Feb 18
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Sarp Agabigun TUR4-66-16-1  13 Feb 18
Qualifying
Collin Altamirano USA-Jacopo Berrettini ITA5-76-26-4  12 Feb 18
Ryuki Matsuda JPN-Koray Kirci TUR6-36-1   12 Feb 18
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-A. Apostol ROU6-46-3   12 Feb 18
Daniel Appelgren SWE-R. Codescu ROU6-47-5   12 Feb 18
Sho Shimabukuro JPN-Masaya Kobayashi JPN6-766-36-2  12 Feb 18
Damien Bayard FRA-Jordan Hasson ISR4-66-36-1  12 Feb 18
Kazuki Shimizu JPN-Zlatan Palazov BUL6-06-4   12 Feb 18
Yunosuke Tanaka JPN-Shohei Chikami JPN6-36-1   12 Feb 18
q-Second
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-26-2   12 Feb 18
Jordan Hasson ISR-Vazha Shubladze GEO6-46-3   12 Feb 18
Kazuki Shimizu JPN-Cheong Hwi Kim KOR7-56-0   12 Feb 18
Zlatan Palazov BUL-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-26-0   12 Feb 18
Shohei Chikami JPN-G. Kravchenko UKR6-36-1   12 Feb 18
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Dan Dowson AUS6-42-1ret.  11 Feb 18
Masaya Kobayashi JPN-F. Alves BRA6-26-1   11 Feb 18
Collin Altamirano USA-Daisuke Sumizawa JPN6-06-1   11 Feb 18
Ryuki Matsuda JPN-Bogdan Borza ROU6-46-4   11 Feb 18
Koray Kirci TUR-George Botezan ROU6-34-66-3  11 Feb 18
A. Apostol ROU-Yuto Sakai JPN4-67-56-3  11 Feb 18
Daniel Appelgren SWE-Lucas Krainer AUT6-16-0   11 Feb 18
Damien Bayard FRA-Simon Carr IRL7-54-66-1  11 Feb 18
Sho Shimabukuro JPN-Anton Desyatnik RUS6-16-2   11 Feb 18
Yunosuke Tanaka JPN-Charly Zick GER6-26-2   11 Feb 18
R. Codescu ROU-Mike Urbanija SLO7-56-2   11 Feb 18
q-First
Shohei Chikami JPN-Ugo Blanchet FRA6-27-5   11 Feb 18
Cheong Hwi Kim KOR-Alessandro Luisi ITA2-66-47-62  11 Feb 18
Jordan Hasson ISR-Nabi Kustepe TUR6-06-0   11 Feb 18
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Linus Frost SWE6-46-3   11 Feb 18
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-46-2   11 Feb 18
Collin Altamirano USA-Roberts Grinvalds LAT6-06-3   10 Feb 18
Daniel Appelgren SWE-N. Kunsuwan THA6-06-2   10 Feb 18
A. Apostol ROU-Hyeong Don Kim KOR6-26-2   10 Feb 18
Yuto Sakai JPN-Sreten Spasic SRB6-16-0   10 Feb 18
Dan Dowson AUS-Mirko Cutuli ITA6-31-66-2  10 Feb 18
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Marvin Greven GER6-06-2   10 Feb 18
Koray Kirci TUR-Antun Vidak CRO6-36-3   10 Feb 18
George Botezan ROU-Emmanuel Luria ISR6-36-1   10 Feb 18
Ryuki Matsuda JPN-Gustavs Lukstins LAT6-06-1   10 Feb 18
Bogdan Borza ROU-Nicolas Parizzia SUI6-26-2   10 Feb 18
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Moritz Thiem AUT6-16-1   10 Feb 18
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-A. Manole ROU1-66-36-4  10 Feb 18
R. Codescu ROU-James Allemby GBR6-36-4   10 Feb 18
Mike Urbanija SLO-Yasin Berk Cebeci TUR6-06-0   10 Feb 18
Yunosuke Tanaka JPN-Alon Elia ISR6-46-1   10 Feb 18
Lucas Krainer AUT-V. Niculescu ROU3-66-46-2  10 Feb 18
Zlatan Palazov BUL-Aria Harajchi SUI3-66-06-0  10 Feb 18
Kazuki Shimizu JPN-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-06-2   10 Feb 18
Vazha Shubladze GEO-V. Dumitru ROU6-16-1   10 Feb 18
Damien Bayard FRA-Hanyi Liu CHN6-16-3   10 Feb 18
Simon Carr IRL-Sean Collins IRL6-16-0   10 Feb 18
F. Alves BRA-Yuichiro Inui JPN6-46-4   10 Feb 18
Masaya Kobayashi JPN-Mert Alkaya TUR6-36-3   10 Feb 18
Anton Desyatnik RUS-Luka Miklavcic SLO3-66-36-3  10 Feb 18
Sho Shimabukuro JPN-Yutaro Matsuzaki JPN6-17-5   10 Feb 18
G. Kravchenko UKR-S. Ramirez COL6-36-4   10 Feb 18
Charly Zick GER-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-27-65   10 Feb 18