betfair uk 100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply

Tournament details

Turkey F1 (Antalya)

 
Date:Jan 08, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-Marc Sieber GER3-66-36-3  15 Jan 18
1/2
Marc Sieber GER-R. Storrie GBR6-36-3   14 Jan 18
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-36-2   14 Jan 18
1/4
R. Storrie GBR-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-36-3   14 Jan 18
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Mate Delic CRO3-66-26-2  14 Jan 18
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-Nicolae Frunza ROU6-36-3   14 Jan 18
Marc Sieber GER-Jonathan Gray GBR6-26-4   14 Jan 18
Second
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Manuel Guinard FRA4-66-17-63  12 Jan 18
R. Storrie GBR-Gianluca Mager ITA4-66-36-4  12 Jan 18
Marc Sieber GER-Julien Eon FRA6-16-0   12 Jan 18
Jonathan Gray GBR-Tiran Sanghera GBR2-66-27-65  12 Jan 18
Mate Delic CRO-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-46-2   12 Jan 18
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Anil Yuksel TUR5-76-16-1  12 Jan 18
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-Matteo Martineau FRA6-47-5   12 Jan 18
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-46-3   11 Jan 18
First
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Jakob Sude GER6-06-4   10 Jan 18
Gianluca Mager ITA-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-36-2   10 Jan 18
Tiran Sanghera GBR-Jonathan Kanar FRA6-32-66-4  10 Jan 18
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Zizou Bergs BEL6-47-5   10 Jan 18
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Finn Bass GBR7-56-4   10 Jan 18
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-Milan Drinic SRB6-26-2   10 Jan 18
Matteo Martineau FRA-Mikhail Fufygin RUS7-636-736-2  10 Jan 18
Anil Yuksel TUR-Koray Kirci TUR6-26-2   10 Jan 18
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Michal Konecny CZE6-46-1   10 Jan 18
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Patrick Grigoriu ROU6-16-3   09 Jan 18
Mate Delic CRO-Denys Klok UKR7-646-3   09 Jan 18
Julien Eon FRA-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-37-5   09 Jan 18
Marc Sieber GER-Vadim Alekseenko UKR6-26-0   09 Jan 18
R. Storrie GBR-Kaya Gore TUR6-17-5   09 Jan 18
Manuel Guinard FRA-Patrik Rikl CZE3-67-666-3  09 Jan 18
Jonathan Gray GBR-Muhammet Haylaz TUR6-46-1   09 Jan 18
Qualifying
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Calin Manda ROU6-43-66-2  08 Jan 18
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-A. Hadzalic CRO6-06-1   08 Jan 18
Marc Sieber GER-Darko Bojanovic BIH6-16-0   08 Jan 18
Patrick Grigoriu ROU-Ran Amar ISR6-06-4   08 Jan 18
Matteo Martineau FRA-Ivan Ponomarenko RUS6-26-2   08 Jan 18
Tiran Sanghera GBR-Maxence Beauge FRA7-56-4   08 Jan 18
Julien Eon FRA-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-16-3   08 Jan 18
Zizou Bergs BEL-N. Vylegzhanin RUS6-26-1   08 Jan 18
q-Second
Patrick Grigoriu ROU-Vladislav Melnic ROU3-66-26-4  07 Jan 18
Ran Amar ISR-Alexander Erler AUT7-57-5   07 Jan 18
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Nikita Valentsev RUS7-56-2   07 Jan 18
Marc Sieber GER-Masayoshi Ono JPN6-26-2   07 Jan 18
A. Hadzalic CRO-A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS7-56-3   07 Jan 18
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Dmitry Myagkov RUS6-16-1   07 Jan 18
Zizou Bergs BEL-Nikolaj Katic DEN6-26-1   07 Jan 18
N. Vylegzhanin RUS-Alexander Jhun GBR6-16-4   07 Jan 18
Calin Manda ROU-Christopher Traut GER6-36-2   07 Jan 18
Ivan Ponomarenko RUS-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-26-4   07 Jan 18
Matteo Martineau FRA-Rimpei Kawakami JPN6-16-1   07 Jan 18
Tiran Sanghera GBR-Mert Alkaya TUR6-27-65   07 Jan 18
Maxence Beauge FRA-Tuna Ayman TUR6-36-1   07 Jan 18
Julien Eon FRA-Naoki Takeda JPN6-26-4   07 Jan 18
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Mario Stino AUT6-46-4   07 Jan 18
Cengiz Aksu TUR-A. Boborykin RUS6-46-2   07 Jan 18
q-First
Maxim Krapivin RUS-Vladimir Senchuk RUS6-16-4   06 Jan 18
Masayoshi Ono JPN-V. Niculescu ROU6-26-1   06 Jan 18
Nikita Valentsev RUS-Vazha Shubladze GEO6-43-66-1  06 Jan 18
Ran Amar ISR-C. Voinea ROU7-637-65   06 Jan 18
Nikolaj Katic DEN-Philipp Sikorski UKR6-21-66-2  06 Jan 18
N. Vylegzhanin RUS-J. Jorgensen DEN6-46-0   06 Jan 18
Dmitry Myagkov RUS-Thomas Macleod USA6-26-0   06 Jan 18
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Tamerlan Evloev RUS6-06-3   06 Jan 18
Tiran Sanghera GBR-Boris Neiman RUS6-06-2   06 Jan 18
A. Boborykin RUS-Frane Nincevic CRO5-76-36-1  06 Jan 18
Julien Eon FRA-Gleb Alekseenko UKR6-06-3   06 Jan 18