Tournament details

Turkey F46 (Antalya)

 
Date:Dec 04, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Nikola Cacic SRB7-622-67-67  10 Dec 17
1/2
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Cem Ilkel TUR7-656-3   09 Dec 17
Nikola Cacic SRB-Ivan Gakhov RUS2-66-36-4  09 Dec 17
1/4
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Luca Vanni ITA5-76-46-1  08 Dec 17
Nikola Cacic SRB-A. Ivorra ESP7-606-2   08 Dec 17
Cem Ilkel TUR-Lenny Hampel AUT4-66-16-3  08 Dec 17
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Tak Khunn Wang FRA6-46-2   08 Dec 17
Second
Luca Vanni ITA-A. Manole ROU6-26-1   07 Dec 17
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Lucas Krainer AUT6-36-3   07 Dec 17
A. Ivorra ESP-Shahin Khaledan IRI6-37-63   07 Dec 17
Nikola Cacic SRB-Dante Gennaro ARG6-46-2   07 Dec 17
Lenny Hampel AUT-J. J.-Holm SWE6-36-4   07 Dec 17
Cem Ilkel TUR-Claudio Fortuna ITA6-46-2   07 Dec 17
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-Makoto Ochi JPN6-36-2   07 Dec 17
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Calin Manda ROU6-26-4   07 Dec 17
First
Dante Gennaro ARG-Franco Ribero ARG6-46-2   06 Dec 17
Lenny Hampel AUT-Peter Torebko GER6-17-5   06 Dec 17
Claudio Fortuna ITA-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-46-1   06 Dec 17
Cem Ilkel TUR-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-16-1   06 Dec 17
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-Edris Fetisleam ROU4-67-616-1  06 Dec 17
Lucas Krainer AUT-Martins Rocens LAT7-616-0   06 Dec 17
J. J.-Holm SWE-Bart Stevens NED4-66-46-1  06 Dec 17
Calin Manda ROU-Peter Bothwell IRL6-47-5   06 Dec 17
Luca Vanni ITA-Alexander Erler AUT6-26-3   05 Dec 17
A. Manole ROU-Samuel Bothwell IRL6-26-2   05 Dec 17
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Luca Margaroli SUI1-66-16-0  05 Dec 17
A. Ivorra ESP-Jan Choinski GER6-757-647-64  05 Dec 17
Shahin Khaledan IRI-Maciej Smola POL4-66-36-4  05 Dec 17
Nikola Cacic SRB-Maciej Rajski POL7-656-4   05 Dec 17
Makoto Ochi JPN-Antonio Massara ITA3-66-16-0  05 Dec 17
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-26-4   05 Dec 17
Qualifying
Bart Stevens NED-Cing-Yang Meng TPE6-26-2   04 Dec 17
Shahin Khaledan IRI-B. Apostol ROU2-66-36-2  04 Dec 17
Lucas Krainer AUT-R. Codescu ROU5-77-656-4  04 Dec 17
Edris Fetisleam ROU-Francisco Vittar ARG7-56-4   04 Dec 17
Calin Manda ROU-Egor Matvievici MDA6-36-2   04 Dec 17
A. Manole ROU-Razvan Bobleaga ROU6-26-4   04 Dec 17
Samuel Bothwell IRL-Dominik Nazaruk POL7-646-3   04 Dec 17
J. J.-Holm SWE-M. Endrizzi ITA6-26-0   04 Dec 17
q-Second
Cing-Yang Meng TPE-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-23-66-3  04 Dec 17
Bart Stevens NED-C. Fossati ITA6-05-77-65  04 Dec 17
B. Apostol ROU-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-26-746-3  04 Dec 17
Shahin Khaledan IRI-Kaya Gore TUR6-26-4   04 Dec 17
Lucas Krainer AUT-Oleg Prihodko UKR4-67-656-2  04 Dec 17
R. Codescu ROU-Gabriel Evtimov BUL6-17-5   04 Dec 17
Edris Fetisleam ROU-Mateusz Piatek POL6-46-1   04 Dec 17
Francisco Vittar ARG-Nicolo Crespi ITA6-27-5   04 Dec 17
Calin Manda ROU-Fabian Marozsan HUN5-76-26-3  04 Dec 17
Egor Matvievici MDA-Daniel Cozma ROU6-42-66-0  04 Dec 17
A. Manole ROU-G. Cordonnier ARG6-06-3   04 Dec 17
Razvan Bobleaga ROU-L. Tatomir ROU1-0ret.   04 Dec 17
Samuel Bothwell IRL-B. Maroszek POL6-16-2   04 Dec 17
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Martin Atanasov BUL6-26-2   04 Dec 17
J. J.-Holm SWE-Maurizio Speziali ITA6-46-4   04 Dec 17
M. Endrizzi ITA-Patryk Krolik POL6-46-2   04 Dec 17
q-First
Cing-Yang Meng TPE-Bruno Bernardini ITA6-26-1   04 Dec 17
Artur Kulibaba LAT-Francesco Passaro ITA7-56-2   04 Dec 17
C. Fossati ITA-M. Zade IRI6-47-5   04 Dec 17
Bart Stevens NED-M. Turcu ROU7-56-2   04 Dec 17
B. Apostol ROU-Valentin Vanta ROU6-26-2   04 Dec 17
Neil Oberleitner AUT-J. Jorgensen DEN6-27-5   04 Dec 17
Shahin Khaledan IRI-James Allemby GBR6-16-2   04 Dec 17
Kaya Gore TUR-Bang Shuo Yin TPE4-67-686-3  04 Dec 17
Oleg Prihodko UKR-S. Gurary USA6-06-1   04 Dec 17
Lucas Krainer AUT-Mihnea Bara ROU6-16-4   04 Dec 17
Gabriel Evtimov BUL-Danyil Chornous UKR6-36-1   04 Dec 17
R. Codescu ROU-Durukan Durmus TUR6-06-3   04 Dec 17
Edris Fetisleam ROU-Valentin Dinca ROU6-07-5   04 Dec 17
Mateusz Piatek POL-Prashant Sawant IND6-06-0   04 Dec 17
Nicolo Crespi ITA-V. Carvalho FRA7-56-2   04 Dec 17
Francisco Vittar ARG-Almir Nokic SWE6-13-66-2  04 Dec 17
Calin Manda ROU-Niels Leth Jargin DEN6-16-0   04 Dec 17
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Nabi Kustepe TUR6-06-0   04 Dec 17
Daniel Cozma ROU-Alessio Ravanelli ITA6-16-2   04 Dec 17
Egor Matvievici MDA-Horst Rieder ITA6-23-66-4  04 Dec 17
A. Manole ROU-M. H.-Zunic GER6-06-4   04 Dec 17
G. Cordonnier ARG-Ilia Tarsunov BLR6-16-0   04 Dec 17
Razvan Bobleaga ROU-Cosmin Ontica ROU6-06-2   04 Dec 17
L. Tatomir ROU-Berk Ilkel TUR6-26-1   04 Dec 17
Samuel Bothwell IRL-Gorazd Srbljak MKD4-66-36-3  04 Dec 17
B. Maroszek POL-Bulut Ozcelik TUR6-06-3   04 Dec 17
Martin Atanasov BUL-T. Gheorghita ROU6-34-66-1  04 Dec 17
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Patrick Foley GBR6-16-0   04 Dec 17
J. J.-Holm SWE-Dino Bonetta CRO6-36-0   04 Dec 17
Maurizio Speziali ITA-Nikolaj Katic DEN6-14-66-1  04 Dec 17
M. Endrizzi ITA-Vitomir Markovic SRB6-26-4   04 Dec 17
Patryk Krolik POL-Mats Hermans NED7-626-4   04 Dec 17