Tournament details

Thailand F11 (Hua Hin)

 
Date:Dec 04, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Thailand Thailand
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Renta Tokuda JPN-Frederik Nielsen DEN6-26-4   09 Dec 17
1/2
Frederik Nielsen DEN-Cheong-Eui Kim KOR6-46-4   08 Dec 17
Renta Tokuda JPN-Corentin Denolly FRA7-56-4   08 Dec 17
1/4
Corentin Denolly FRA-Ji Sung Nam KOR7-52-66-4  07 Dec 17
Frederik Nielsen DEN-Martins Podzus LAT3-66-46-3  07 Dec 17
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA6-37-5   06 Dec 17
Renta Tokuda JPN-Yan Bai CHNw/o    06 Dec 17
Second
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Evan Furness FRA7-656-1   06 Dec 17
Ji Sung Nam KOR-Roman Safiullin RUS6-46-4   06 Dec 17
Corentin Denolly FRA-Xin Gao CHN6-36-4   06 Dec 17
Renta Tokuda JPN-Nicholas S. Hu USA5-76-46-4  06 Dec 17
Yan Bai CHN-Daniiar Duldaev KGZ6-46-1   06 Dec 17
Frederik Nielsen DEN-Zsombor Piros HUN7-54-66-2  06 Dec 17
W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA-Jacob Grills AUS7-646-2   06 Dec 17
Martins Podzus LAT-Alexey Vatutin RUS7-666-3   06 Dec 17
First
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Young Seok Kim KOR6-13-67-65  05 Dec 17
Frederik Nielsen DEN-Ryota Tanuma JPN7-647-5   05 Dec 17
W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA-Yunseong Chung KOR3-67-57-65  05 Dec 17
Jacob Grills AUS-Min-Kyu Song KOR4-66-46-3  05 Dec 17
Evan Furness FRA-Miliaan Niesten NED6-37-66   05 Dec 17
Roman Safiullin RUS-Min-Hyoek Cho KOR6-36-4   05 Dec 17
Ji Sung Nam KOR-Florian Fallert GER6-46-1   05 Dec 17
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-Ji Hoon Son KOR6-46-2   05 Dec 17
Yan Bai CHN-Hong Chung KOR6-26-3   05 Dec 17
Renta Tokuda JPN-Fajing Sun CHN6-36-3   05 Dec 17
Corentin Denolly FRA-Billy Harris GBR7-57-5   05 Dec 17
Xin Gao CHN-K. Kerdlaphee THA6-06-1   05 Dec 17
Martins Podzus LAT-Akanit Pumjit THA6-06-3   04 Dec 17
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Pol Wattanakul THA6-27-67   04 Dec 17
Nicholas S. Hu USA-Yan Sabanin RUS6-5ret.   04 Dec 17
Zsombor Piros HUN-Pascal Meis GER3-66-46-3  04 Dec 17
Qualifying
Min-Kyu Song KOR-Florian Fallert GER2-66-16-4  04 Dec 17
Ji Hoon Son KOR-Jae Hwan Kim KOR6-16-4   04 Dec 17
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-A. Shanmugam IND4-66-37-5  04 Dec 17
Miliaan Niesten NED-Matteo Martineau FRA4-66-37-5  04 Dec 17
Billy Harris GBR-Chien-Hsun Lo TPE6-36-2   04 Dec 17
Min-Hyoek Cho KOR-Borna Gojo CRO7-56-4   04 Dec 17
Ryota Tanuma JPN-Vadym Ursu UKR6-16-1   04 Dec 17
Young Seok Kim KOR-Dusty H. Boyer USA6-36-4   04 Dec 17
q-Second
Miliaan Niesten NED-P. Kerdlaphee THA6-36-2   04 Dec 17
Matteo Martineau FRA-Hady Habib USA7-656-0   04 Dec 17
Daniiar Duldaev KGZ-Colin Sinclair AUS7-626-0   04 Dec 17
A. Shanmugam IND-Adrian Obert GER6-726-34-1ret. 04 Dec 17
Jae Hwan Kim KOR-Pavle Daljev SRB6-17-61   04 Dec 17
Vadym Ursu UKR-Charles Roberts THA6-26-1   04 Dec 17
Ryota Tanuma JPN-Edward Bourchier AUS6-26-2   04 Dec 17
Florian Fallert GER-J. Navasirisomboon THA6-46-3   04 Dec 17
Min-Kyu Song KOR-Tihomir Grozdanov BUL7-56-1   04 Dec 17
Dusty H. Boyer USA-Philipp Davydenko RUS6-15-76-3  04 Dec 17
Young Seok Kim KOR-Congsup Congcar THA3-66-16-3  04 Dec 17
Ji Hoon Son KOR-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR6-22-66-1  04 Dec 17
Borna Gojo CRO-Yuanfeng Li CHN6-13-67-5  04 Dec 17
Min-Hyoek Cho KOR-P. Kritakara THA6-36-4   04 Dec 17
Billy Harris GBR-A. Hadzalic CRO7-666-1   04 Dec 17
Chien-Hsun Lo TPE-Aoran Wang CHN7-56-3   04 Dec 17
q-First
Philipp Davydenko RUS-S. Tanthaseraneewat THA6-17-5   04 Dec 17
Aoran Wang CHN-C. S.-Eng AUS7-616-4   04 Dec 17
A. Hadzalic CRO-P. Kovapitukted THA7-676-4   04 Dec 17
P. Kritakara THA-Ruikai Wang CHN6-36-3   04 Dec 17
Yuanfeng Li CHN-Patcharapol Kawin THA6-36-3   04 Dec 17
P. Kerdlaphee THA-Jae-Min Seol KOR6-46-3   04 Dec 17
Congsup Congcar THA-Maciej Jablonski POL7-56-4   04 Dec 17
Matteo Martineau FRA-V. Rakpuangchon THA6-16-2   04 Dec 17
Colin Sinclair AUS-Y. Charoenphon THA6-16-3   04 Dec 17
A. Shanmugam IND-Thanapet Chanta THA6-33-67-5  04 Dec 17
Tihomir Grozdanov BUL-T. Suksumrarn THA7-646-2   04 Dec 17
J. Navasirisomboon THA-Richard Yang AUS4-67-676-2  04 Dec 17
Edward Bourchier AUS-Young-Hoon Jeong KOR6-43-66-4  04 Dec 17
Charles Roberts THA-D. Kim KOR6-27-63   04 Dec 17
Pavle Daljev SRB-N. Sincharoenwattana THA6-06-2   04 Dec 17
Ji Hoon Son KOR-N. Kunsuwan THA6-36-4   04 Dec 17