Tournament details

Pune Challenger

 
Date:Nov 13, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:India India
Prize money:$50 000
Website:http://punekhel.com/
Latitude:18.32
Longitude:73.52
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yuki Bhambri IND-R. Ramanathan IND4-66-36-4  18 Nov 17
1/2
R. Ramanathan IND-Saketh-Sai Myneni IND6-36-2   17 Nov 17
Yuki Bhambri IND-A. M.-Maceiras ESP6-26-4   17 Nov 17
1/4
Saketh-Sai Myneni IND-Blaz Kavcic SLO7-657-65   16 Nov 17
R. Ramanathan IND-Nikola Milojevic SRB6-17-5   16 Nov 17
Yuki Bhambri IND-Jay Clarke GBR6-46-0   16 Nov 17
A. M.-Maceiras ESP-A. Nedovesov KAZ7-54-1ret.  16 Nov 17
Second
R. Ramanathan IND-Brydan Klein GBR7-676-3   15 Nov 17
Blaz Kavcic SLO-N. Prashanth IND6-36-2   15 Nov 17
Saketh-Sai Myneni IND-Pedja Krstin SRB4-66-26-0  15 Nov 17
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Hugo Grenier FRA7-56-3   15 Nov 17
Yuki Bhambri IND-Ante Pavic CRO6-47-64   15 Nov 17
Jay Clarke GBR-Evan King USA6-36-4   15 Nov 17
A. Nedovesov KAZ-N.Sriram Balaji IND5-76-47-5  15 Nov 17
A. M.-Maceiras ESP-Sumit Nagal IND6-36-4   15 Nov 17
First
A. M.-Maceiras ESP-Borna Gojo CRO6-26-3   14 Nov 17
N. Prashanth IND-Aryan Goveas IND6-36-4   14 Nov 17
Hugo Grenier FRA-Tsung-Hua Yang TPE6-746-06-0  14 Nov 17
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-46-1   14 Nov 17
Yuki Bhambri IND-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-27-5   14 Nov 17
Pedja Krstin SRB-Antoine Escoffier FRA6-47-65   14 Nov 17
R. Ramanathan IND-Marc Polmans AUS6-757-657-69  14 Nov 17
Ante Pavic CRO-Arjun Kadhe IND7-657-64   14 Nov 17
Sumit Nagal IND-Lucas Miedler AUT7-616-0   14 Nov 17
Brydan Klein GBR-P. Portero ESP6-26-3   14 Nov 17
Blaz Kavcic SLO-G. Blancaneaux FRA6-46-4   14 Nov 17
N.Sriram Balaji IND-K. Maamoun EGY6-46-2   13 Nov 17
A. Nedovesov KAZ-Vishnu Vardhan IND6-34-67-66  13 Nov 17
Saketh-Sai Myneni IND-Tomislav Brkic BIH6-34-66-2  13 Nov 17
Jay Clarke GBR-M. Martinez ESP3-66-46-4  13 Nov 17
Evan King USA-P. Gunneswaran IND6-36-3   13 Nov 17
Qualifying
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Alexei Popyrin AUS6-46-2   13 Nov 17
Borna Gojo CRO-N. Prashanth IND6-16-2   13 Nov 17
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Sidharth Rawat IND6-26-3   13 Nov 17
Hugo Grenier FRA-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-26-2   13 Nov 17
q-Second
Alexei Popyrin AUS-R. V.-Murugesan IND1-0ret.   12 Nov 17
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Chandril Sood IND6-06-1   12 Nov 17
Borna Gojo CRO-Clement Geens BEL7-56-3   12 Nov 17
Sidharth Rawat IND-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS4-67-56-2  12 Nov 17
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Jayesh Pungliya IND6-36-1   12 Nov 17
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Lakshit Sood IND6-46-4   12 Nov 17
Hugo Grenier FRA-Matej Sabanov CRO6-737-626-3  12 Nov 17
N. Prashanth IND-Siddhant Banthia IND6-24-66-1  12 Nov 17
q-First
Jayesh Pungliya IND-D. Suresh IND4-66-46-3  11 Nov 17
N. Prashanth IND-Anvit Bendre IND6-46-2   11 Nov 17
Borna Gojo CRO-Ivan Sabanov CRO6-36-3   11 Nov 17
Alexei Popyrin AUS-K. Sharma IND6-37-5   11 Nov 17
R. V.-Murugesan IND-Armaan Bhatia IND6-06-3   11 Nov 17
Hugo Grenier FRA-Alexey Kedryuk KAZ6-16-1   11 Nov 17
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-A. Shanmugam IND6-26-4   11 Nov 17
Sidharth Rawat IND-Dhruv Sunish IND6-47-61   11 Nov 17
Matej Sabanov CRO-Suraj R Prabodh IND7-52-66-4  11 Nov 17
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Naoki Nakagawa JPN2-67-626-4  11 Nov 17
Siddhant Banthia IND-S. Vishwakarma IND7-686-1   11 Nov 17
Lakshit Sood IND-Prasana Bagde IND6-16-1   11 Nov 17
Chandril Sood IND-Milan Radojkovic SRB6-17-5   11 Nov 17