Tournament details

Finland F4 (Helsinki)

 
Date:Nov 13, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Finland Finland
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS4-66-06-1  18 Nov 17
1/2
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Mohamed Safwat EGY6-747-56-1  17 Nov 17
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Tom Jomby FRA6-47-65   17 Nov 17
1/4
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Albano Olivetti FRA6-26-3   16 Nov 17
Tom Jomby FRA-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-13-66-0  16 Nov 17
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Kenneth Raisma EST6-46-2   16 Nov 17
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Robin Kern GER7-54-66-4  16 Nov 17
Second
Robin Kern GER-Vladimir Ivanov EST3-66-16-3  15 Nov 17
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Fred Simonsson SWE6-36-3   15 Nov 17
Albano Olivetti FRA-Karl Kiur Saar EST4-67-646-4  15 Nov 17
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-06-1   15 Nov 17
Kenneth Raisma EST-Philipp Klimov RUS6-13-67-65  15 Nov 17
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Otto Virtanen FIN6-06-1   15 Nov 17
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Vladimir Polyakov RUS6-34-66-3  15 Nov 17
Tom Jomby FRA-P. N.-Salminen FIN6-34-67-5  15 Nov 17
First
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Aaro Pollanen FIN6-24-66-2  14 Nov 17
Otto Virtanen FIN-Denys Mylokostov UKR6-46-757-65  14 Nov 17
Tom Jomby FRA-Sergei Pogosian RUS6-16-2   14 Nov 17
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Boy Westerhof NED7-56-4   14 Nov 17
P. N.-Salminen FIN-Matteo Viola ITA6-43-67-5  14 Nov 17
Kenneth Raisma EST-Andrew Watson GBR7-640-66-1  14 Nov 17
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Jonathan Mridha SWE7-632-67-64  14 Nov 17
Karl Kiur Saar EST-Matvey Minin RUS5-76-36-3  14 Nov 17
Albano Olivetti FRA-Alex Hedman FIN6-46-4   14 Nov 17
Robin Kern GER-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-16-1   14 Nov 17
Fred Simonsson SWE-A. Vasilenko RUS6-36-3   14 Nov 17
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-V. Ahti FIN7-656-3   13 Nov 17
Vladimir Polyakov RUS-Denys Klok UKR6-46-1   13 Nov 17
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Karl Friberg SWE0-66-46-1  13 Nov 17
Mohamed Safwat EGY-M. Khomentovskiy RUS7-616-776-4  13 Nov 17
Philipp Klimov RUS-Adrien Bossel SUI6-46-766-3  13 Nov 17
Qualifying
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-P. (GER) GER3-66-16-3  13 Nov 17
Matvey Minin RUS-Aleksi Lofman FIN6-36-3   13 Nov 17
Philipp Klimov RUS-Aleksi Tuukkanen FIN7-56-3   13 Nov 17
V. Ahti FIN-Roni Rikkonen FIN6-16-1   13 Nov 17
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Ilari Vesanen FIN6-26-4   13 Nov 17
Karl Kiur Saar EST-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-16-0   13 Nov 17
Andrew Watson GBR-Rudolfs Mednis LAT6-36-2   13 Nov 17
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Leevi Saatela FIN6-46-2   13 Nov 17
q-First
Sergei Pogosian RUS-R. Hietaranta FIN6-36-3   13 Nov 17
Aleksi Tuukkanen FIN-Martins Rocens LAT6-03-66-3  13 Nov 17
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Peter Sillanpaa FIN6-36-0   13 Nov 17
Leevi Saatela FIN-Valtteri Ahti FIN6-747-646-2  13 Nov 17
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Ramazan Nureev RUS6-26-2   13 Nov 17
Rudolfs Mednis LAT-David Novotny GER6-26-4   13 Nov 17
Ilari Vesanen FIN-Mikko Rouvala FIN7-676-1   13 Nov 17
V. Ahti FIN-Harshal Rukhaiyar IND6-26-2   13 Nov 17
Roni Rikkonen FIN-Jason Sormunen FIN6-36-3   13 Nov 17
Philipp Klimov RUS-M. Martikainen FIN6-24-66-3  13 Nov 17
Aleksi Lofman FIN-Arvid Nordquist SWE6-46-4   13 Nov 17
Matvey Minin RUS-Verneri Tuomi FIN6-26-3   13 Nov 17
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Hermanni Tiainen FIN7-616-3   13 Nov 17
P. (GER) GER-Siim Troost EST6-46-2   13 Nov 17
Karl Kiur Saar EST-Morgan Johansson SWE6-7126-16-4  13 Nov 17
Andrew Watson GBR-Masi Sarpola FIN7-627-63   13 Nov 17