Tournament details

Brescia Challenger

 
Date:Nov 13, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€43 000
Website:http://www.atpbrescia.net/
Latitude:45.33
Longitude:10.13
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lukas Lacko SVK-Laurynas Grigelis LTU6-16-2   19 Nov 17
1/2
Lukas Lacko SVK-Mirza Basic BIH6-736-47-61  18 Nov 17
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Viktor Galovic CRO7-646-1   18 Nov 17
1/4
Lukas Lacko SVK-Stefano Travaglia ITA6-16-4   17 Nov 17
Mirza Basic BIH-Alex De Minaur AUS7-657-66   17 Nov 17
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Andreas Seppi ITA3-66-36-4  17 Nov 17
Viktor Galovic CRO-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-16-4   17 Nov 17
Second
Mirza Basic BIH-Jurgen Zopp EST3-66-36-4  16 Nov 17
Alex De Minaur AUS-Patrik Nema SVK6-746-36-2  16 Nov 17
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Filippo Baldi ITA7-666-3   16 Nov 17
Lukas Lacko SVK-Giovanni Fonio ITA6-46-3   16 Nov 17
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Luca Margaroli SUI7-653-66-3  15 Nov 17
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Yannick Jankovits FRA6-46-2   15 Nov 17
Andreas Seppi ITA-A. Fokina ESP6-16-4   15 Nov 17
Viktor Galovic CRO-Richard Berankis LTU7-636-4   15 Nov 17
First
Filippo Baldi ITA-Liam Caruana ITA6-43-67-63  15 Nov 17
Lukas Lacko SVK-Lukas Klein SVK6-37-62   15 Nov 17
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Matteo Donati ITA3-66-36-4  15 Nov 17
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Lorenzo Sonego ITA7-692-66-3  14 Nov 17
Yannick Jankovits FRA-D. Matsukevitch RUS6-26-2   14 Nov 17
Richard Berankis LTU-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA3-66-26-2  14 Nov 17
Andreas Seppi ITA-V. Uzhylovsky UKR7-56-4   14 Nov 17
Luca Margaroli SUI-C. Lestienne FRA1-67-57-5  14 Nov 17
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Oscar Otte GER6-47-66   14 Nov 17
Alex De Minaur AUS-B. Miralles ESP7-626-3   14 Nov 17
Patrik Nema SVK-Alexander Bury BLR7-687-67   14 Nov 17
Mirza Basic BIH-Andrea Basso ITA7-616-4   14 Nov 17
Jurgen Zopp EST-Andrea Pellegrino ITA7-646-2   14 Nov 17
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Alessandro Bega ITA6-36-4   13 Nov 17
Viktor Galovic CRO-Lorenzo Frigerio ITA6-36-776-2  13 Nov 17
A. Fokina ESP-Farrukh Dustov UZB6-36-4   13 Nov 17
Qualifying
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Giovanni Fonio ITA6-26-1   12 Nov 17
Alexander Bury BLR-E. Valle ITA6-46-4   12 Nov 17
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Patrik Nema SVK7-57-64   12 Nov 17
Lukas Klein SVK-Luca Margaroli SUI7-627-63   12 Nov 17
q-Second
Patrik Nema SVK-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-26-1   11 Nov 17
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Roberto Marelli ITA7-53-66-2  11 Nov 17
Giovanni Fonio ITA-T. Weissborn AUT7-606-0   11 Nov 17
E. Valle ITA-Giorgio Ricca ITA6-746-26-1  11 Nov 17
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Andrea Guerrieri ITA6-36-4   11 Nov 17
Lukas Klein SVK-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-36-4   11 Nov 17
Alexander Bury BLR-Yann Marti SUI7-621-67-5  11 Nov 17
Luca Margaroli SUI-Davide Pontoglio ITA6-47-65   11 Nov 17
q-First
Alexander Bury BLR-Alen Avidzba RUSw/o    11 Nov 17
E. Valle ITA-Matteo Marfia ITA6-26-2   11 Nov 17