Tournament details

Argentina F9 (Santa Fe)

 
Date:Nov 13, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Martin Cuevas URU-G. Busleiman ARG6-16-0   18 Nov 17
1/2
Martin Cuevas URU-Federico Moreno ARG6-16-4   17 Nov 17
G. Busleiman ARG-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG6-46-3   17 Nov 17
1/4
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-J. Galarza ARG6-46-2   16 Nov 17
Federico Moreno ARG-Juan Pablo Paz ARG7-646-1   16 Nov 17
Martin Cuevas URU-M. Kestelboim ARG6-46-2   16 Nov 17
G. Busleiman ARG-Agustin Velotti ARG6-37-62   16 Nov 17
Second
Agustin Velotti ARG-Dante Gennaro ARG4-67-657-5  16 Nov 17
M. Kestelboim ARG-G. Villanueva ARG6-32-67-64  16 Nov 17
Martin Cuevas URU-Ignacio Carou ARG6-26-1   15 Nov 17
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-G. Hidalgo ARG7-651-67-5  15 Nov 17
Federico Moreno ARG-T. Puches ARG5-76-36-3  15 Nov 17
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Matias Zukas ARG6-16-4   15 Nov 17
J. Galarza ARG-Tomas Gerini ARG6-26-0   15 Nov 17
G. Busleiman ARG-Hernan Casanova ARG6-46-1   15 Nov 17
First
Matias Zukas ARG-F. Egea ARG0-67-647-63  14 Nov 17
Ignacio Carou ARG-Gaston Tonello ARG6-47-5   14 Nov 17
Hernan Casanova ARG-J. Otegui ARG6-26-1   14 Nov 17
G. Busleiman ARG-Santiago Maresca URU3-66-16-2  14 Nov 17
Agustin Velotti ARG-E. Torre ARG4-1ret.   14 Nov 17
J. Galarza ARG-O. Ortiz ARG6-16-0   14 Nov 17
Tomas Gerini ARG-A. Gonzalez ARG5-76-37-5  14 Nov 17
T. Puches ARG-Leonardo Aboian ARG6-46-4   14 Nov 17
G. Hidalgo ARG-Facundo Juarez ARG5-76-27-65  14 Nov 17
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Luciano Doria ARG6-26-1   14 Nov 17
M. Kestelboim ARG-Alejo Vilaro ARG6-02-66-1  14 Nov 17
Dante Gennaro ARG-J. Ameal ARG6-16-2   13 Nov 17
Federico Moreno ARG-J. Mazzuchi ARG2-66-27-5  13 Nov 17
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-37-5   13 Nov 17
G. Villanueva ARG-G. Cantero ARG6-46-1   13 Nov 17
Martin Cuevas URU-N. Arreche ARG6-36-3   13 Nov 17
Qualifying
Tomas Gerini ARG-Tomas Reche ARG6-16-0   13 Nov 17
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Fermin Tenti ARG6-736-47-5  13 Nov 17
G. Hidalgo ARG-Martin Groppo ARG6-16-2   13 Nov 17
A. Gonzalez ARG-Alexis Gurmendi ARG6-46-2   13 Nov 17
Luciano Doria ARG-Nicolas Bacella ARG6-27-5   13 Nov 17
J. Otegui ARG-Enzo Do Porto ARG6-46-3   13 Nov 17
E. Torre ARG-Valentin Florez ARG6-27-5   13 Nov 17
Ignacio Carou ARG-M. Martinez ARG7-632-66-3  13 Nov 17
q-Second
Nicolas Bacella ARG-Mateo Galdon ARG5-76-36-4  13 Nov 17
G. Hidalgo ARG-Tiago Seweryniak ARG6-16-2   13 Nov 17
Martin Groppo ARG-Alan Ferreyra ARG7-56-1   13 Nov 17
Valentin Florez ARG-Guido Ivan Justo ARG4-66-16-2  13 Nov 17
Alexis Gurmendi ARG-F. Comesana ARG6-35-76-3  13 Nov 17
A. Gonzalez ARG-P. Moine ARG6-16-1   13 Nov 17
Tomas Reche ARG-Nicolas Ferrando ARG7-56-3   13 Nov 17
Fermin Tenti ARG-Nicolas Zaidman ARG6-26-4   13 Nov 17
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Facundo Jofre ARG7-633-66-3  13 Nov 17
Luciano Doria ARG-J. Paiva ARG6-36-4   13 Nov 17
J. Otegui ARG-Mariano Navone ARG6-16-2   13 Nov 17
E. Torre ARG-Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG6-16-3   13 Nov 17
Ignacio Carou ARG-Nicolas Bianchi ARG6-46-4   13 Nov 17
M. Martinez ARG-G. Natale ARG6-06-2   13 Nov 17
Tomas Gerini ARG-Mateo Etchevarne ARG2-66-06-2  13 Nov 17
Enzo Do Porto ARG-Santiago Besada ARG7-647-5   13 Nov 17
q-First
G. Natale ARG-Salim Neme ARG6-26-0   13 Nov 17
Ignacio Carou ARG-N. Vina ARG7-646-1   13 Nov 17
Nicolas Bianchi ARG-L. Falabella ARG6-26-4   13 Nov 17
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-Ayrton Marcos ARG6-26-1   13 Nov 17
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-A. Gramajo ARG3-66-27-5  13 Nov 17
A. Gonzalez ARG-Marco Pairetti ARG6-36-2   13 Nov 17
Valentin Florez ARG-F. Kuiper ARG6-06-1   13 Nov 17
G. Hidalgo ARG-Lucas Farfan ARG6-06-0   13 Nov 17
Tiago Seweryniak ARG-Tomas Coronel ARG7-56-1   13 Nov 17
Martin Groppo ARG-Hugo Jorge Suarez ARG6-26-2   13 Nov 17
Alan Ferreyra ARG-Bruno Britez PAR1-66-26-2  13 Nov 17
J. Otegui ARG-E. Djinbachian ARG6-06-1   13 Nov 17
Mariano Navone ARG-M. Carrizo ARG6-736-07-5  13 Nov 17
Enzo Do Porto ARG-J. Alcalde ARG4-66-47-5  13 Nov 17
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Nahuel Tassi ARG6-46-2   13 Nov 17
Nicolas Zaidman ARG-Mateo Berne ARG6-26-1   13 Nov 17
Fermin Tenti ARG-T. Spinelli ARG6-06-1   13 Nov 17
Nicolas Ferrando ARG-Marcos Felice ARG6-46-1   13 Nov 17
Tomas Reche ARG-Fernando Sierra ARG6-16-0   13 Nov 17
Nicolas Bacella ARG-Alejo Michaux ARG4-66-06-1  13 Nov 17
Mateo Galdon ARG-Marcos Castares ARG6-36-2   13 Nov 17
Santiago Besada ARG-Francisco Lanusse ARG6-26-2   13 Nov 17
Facundo Jofre ARG-F. Hrynkiewicz ARG6-06-3   13 Nov 17
F. Comesana ARG-Marco Saffratti ARG6-26-2   13 Nov 17
Alexis Gurmendi ARG-Jeremias Rocco ARG6-26-3   13 Nov 17
P. Moine ARG-Justo Villanueva ARG2-66-06-2  13 Nov 17
Tomas Gerini ARG-L. Bento ARG6-26-2   13 Nov 17
Luciano Doria ARG-Maximiliano Rivas ARG3-66-06-1  13 Nov 17
J. Paiva ARG-Matias Riva ARG6-02-67-63  13 Nov 17
Mateo Etchevarne ARG-Nicolas Bruna CHI7-647-5   13 Nov 17