betfair uk 100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply

Tournament details

Mouilleron-Le-Captif Challenger

 
Date:Nov 06, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€85 000
Website:http://www.internationauxdevendee.com/
Latitude:46.71
Longitude:-1.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Elias Ymer SWE-Yannick Maden GER7-56-4   12 Nov 17
1/2
Elias Ymer SWE-Gleb Sakharov FRA3-66-46-1  11 Nov 17
Yannick Maden GER-Luca Vanni ITA6-26-4   11 Nov 17
1/4
Luca Vanni ITA-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-36-4   10 Nov 17
Yannick Maden GER-Peter Gojowczyk GER6-36-4   10 Nov 17
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Ilya Ivashka BLR7-56-4   10 Nov 17
Elias Ymer SWE-C. Lestienne FRA6-34-66-3  10 Nov 17
Second
C. Lestienne FRA-Tobias Kamke GER4-66-36-3  09 Nov 17
Elias Ymer SWE-Viktor Galovic CRO6-46-1   09 Nov 17
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Maxime Janvier FRA5-76-37-61  09 Nov 17
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Romain Barbosa POR6-47-5   09 Nov 17
Luca Vanni ITA-Stefano Travaglia ITA7-647-63   08 Nov 17
Peter Gojowczyk GER-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-46-2   08 Nov 17
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Yannik Reuter BEL7-56-1   08 Nov 17
Yannick Maden GER-Alexander Bublik KAZ7-646-2   08 Nov 17
First
Maxime Janvier FRA-Salvatore Caruso ITA6-26-1   08 Nov 17
Ilya Ivashka BLR-M. Marterer GER4-66-14-1ret. 08 Nov 17
Romain Barbosa POR-Benoit Paire FRA1-64-5ret.  07 Nov 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Tom Jomby FRA4-66-27-63  07 Nov 17
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Mathias Bourgue FRA7-657-5   07 Nov 17
Yannik Reuter BEL-Tommy Robredo ESP6-46-2   07 Nov 17
Luca Vanni ITA-G. Blancaneaux FRA6-26-4   07 Nov 17
C. Lestienne FRA-Malek Jaziri TUN6-37-63   07 Nov 17
Elias Ymer SWE-Nikola Milojevic SRB6-37-67   07 Nov 17
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Corentin Moutet FRA6-46-3   07 Nov 17
Viktor Galovic CRO-Ruben Bemelmans BEL6-37-64   07 Nov 17
Tobias Kamke GER-Vincent Millot FRA6-16-0   07 Nov 17
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-36-1   06 Nov 17
Yannick Maden GER-Alex De Minaur AUS6-36-2   06 Nov 17
Peter Gojowczyk GER-Kenny de Schepper FRA6-43-66-3  06 Nov 17
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Ugo Humbert FRA6-737-57-62  06 Nov 17
Qualifying
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Romain Barbosa POR6-736-46-0  06 Nov 17
Maxime Janvier FRA-Evan Furness FRA6-36-1   06 Nov 17
Yannik Reuter BEL-Y. Vandenbulcke BEL6-36-0   06 Nov 17
C. Lestienne FRA-Wesley Koolhof NED7-56-4   06 Nov 17
q-Second
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Maxime Tabatruong FRA6-17-65   05 Nov 17
Romain Barbosa POR-Fabien Reboul FRA6-37-65   05 Nov 17
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-Corentin Denolly FRA6-46-4   05 Nov 17
Evan Furness FRA-David Guez FRA6-36-4   05 Nov 17
Yannik Reuter BEL-Antoine Hoang FRA6-707-666-4  05 Nov 17
Maxime Janvier FRA-Antoine Bellier SUI6-36-2   05 Nov 17
C. Lestienne FRA-Clement Tabur FRA6-26-1   05 Nov 17
Wesley Koolhof NED-Tristan Lamasine FRAw/o    05 Nov 17
q-First
Corentin Denolly FRA-Clement Geens BEL6-36-3   04 Nov 17
Romain Barbosa POR-Yannick Thivant FRA3-66-16-3  04 Nov 17
Fabien Reboul FRA-Andriej Kapas POL6-47-65   04 Nov 17
Antoine Bellier SUI-Matteo Martineau FRA6-46-1   04 Nov 17
Maxime Tabatruong FRA-Artem Sitak NZL6-46-4   04 Nov 17
Evan Furness FRA-Ulysse Bertrand FRA6-06-2   04 Nov 17
Maxime Janvier FRA-Tomasz Bednarek POL6-46-0   04 Nov 17
Wesley Koolhof NED-Edgar Jeanmougin FRA6-06-3   04 Nov 17
Clement Tabur FRA-Benjamin Paranque FRA6-36-4   04 Nov 17
C. Lestienne FRA-Hugo Nys FRA4-66-37-64  04 Nov 17
Yannik Reuter BEL-J. Schepper FRA1-66-36-2  04 Nov 17