Tournament details

Turkey F38 (Antalya)

 
Date:Oct 09, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL7-53-66-3  15 Oct 17
1/2
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Nikola Cacic SRB7-673-66-3  14 Oct 17
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Tomas Liska SVK6-16-0   14 Oct 17
1/4
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-36-3   13 Oct 17
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-R. Slobodchikov RUS6-36-3   13 Oct 17
Tomas Liska SVK-Peter Torebko GER7-636-4   13 Oct 17
Nikola Cacic SRB-Davide Galoppini ITA6-36-747-67  13 Oct 17
Second
Dmitry Popko KAZ-V. Dumitru ROU6-16-0   12 Oct 17
Davide Galoppini ITA-Mate Delic CRO3-67-57-5  12 Oct 17
Nikola Cacic SRB-J. S.-Montana ESP6-14-67-63  12 Oct 17
Peter Torebko GER-Julien Cagnina BEL6-23-66-2  12 Oct 17
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Nerman Fatic BIH6-16-4   12 Oct 17
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-26-3   12 Oct 17
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-46-3   12 Oct 17
Tomas Liska SVK-Maciej Rajski POL6-26-4   12 Oct 17
First
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-26-2   11 Oct 17
V. Dumitru ROU-Sefa Suluoglu TUR6-06-1   11 Oct 17
Mate Delic CRO-J. Varillas PER6-06-1   11 Oct 17
J. S.-Montana ESP-Alejandro Tabilo CAN7-656-2   11 Oct 17
Nikola Cacic SRB-A. Petrone ITA3-67-686-1  11 Oct 17
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-26-0   11 Oct 17
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Robin Stanek CZE6-26-1   11 Oct 17
Peter Torebko GER-Augusto Laranja BRA6-46-0   11 Oct 17
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Filippo Leonardi ITA1-66-36-2  10 Oct 17
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Omer Touchmair ISR6-06-2   10 Oct 17
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Vadim Alekseenko UKR6-26-0   10 Oct 17
Maciej Rajski POL-Jose Olivares DOM1-67-56-0  10 Oct 17
Julien Cagnina BEL-Jannis Kahlke GER6-16-3   10 Oct 17
Nerman Fatic BIH-J. J.-Holm SWE6-26-4   10 Oct 17
Davide Galoppini ITA-Mike Urbanija SLO7-56-3   10 Oct 17
Tomas Liska SVK-Peter Nagy HUN7-56-2   10 Oct 17
Qualifying
J. J.-Holm SWE-Yannik Reuter BEL6-3ret.   09 Oct 17
Filippo Leonardi ITA-Federico Maccari ITA6-21-67-5  09 Oct 17
Jannis Kahlke GER-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-24-66-4  09 Oct 17
Tomas Liska SVK-Bastian Trinker AUT6-43-66-4  09 Oct 17
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Marcelo Plaza CHI7-54-66-1  09 Oct 17
Mike Urbanija SLO-Kevin Kaczynski GER6-46-3   09 Oct 17
Vadim Alekseenko UKR-Dan Dowson AUS6-757-56-0  09 Oct 17
Augusto Laranja BRA-Stefan Vujic AUS6-16-2   09 Oct 17
q-Second
Yannik Reuter BEL-Michele Longo ITA6-26-2   09 Oct 17
J. J.-Holm SWE-Ilari Vesanen FIN6-26-2   09 Oct 17
Filippo Leonardi ITA-Marco Saffratti ARG6-06-2   09 Oct 17
Federico Maccari ITA-Gleb Alekseenko UKR6-16-2   09 Oct 17
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Laelson Rodrigues BRA6-16-2   09 Oct 17
Jannis Kahlke GER-A. Zlatanovic SRB6-16-0   09 Oct 17
Bastian Trinker AUT-A. Coppini ITA6-16-4   09 Oct 17
Tomas Liska SVK-A. Mannapov GER6-26-3   09 Oct 17
Pavel Nejedly CZE-T. Turgut TUR6-36-2   09 Oct 17
Marcelo Plaza CHI-Vasil Yehorov UKR6-36-0   09 Oct 17
Mike Urbanija SLO-David Gorsic SLO7-696-0   09 Oct 17
Kevin Kaczynski GER-Edward Hubner GBR6-46-4   09 Oct 17
Vadim Alekseenko UKR-Besir Durguti MKD6-07-5   09 Oct 17
Dan Dowson AUS-Jhoel Quinonez CHI6-06-0   09 Oct 17
Augusto Laranja BRA-F. Alves BRA6-7107-56-2  09 Oct 17
Stefan Vujic AUS-Aria Harajchi SUI6-36-4   09 Oct 17
q-First
Yannik Reuter BEL-A. Franco COL7-646-4   09 Oct 17
Michele Longo ITA-Bulut Ozcelik TUR7-56-3   09 Oct 17
Ilari Vesanen FIN-Lukas Matic AUT6-36-4   09 Oct 17
J. J.-Holm SWE-G. Dermiens BEL6-16-4   09 Oct 17
Filippo Leonardi ITA-Nicholas Horton AUS6-43-66-2  09 Oct 17
Marco Saffratti ARG-Andrea Zanetti ITA6-27-5   09 Oct 17
Gleb Alekseenko UKR-Ronald Gabas SVK6-36-1   09 Oct 17
Federico Maccari ITA-Daniel Rua ARG6-06-3   09 Oct 17
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Daniils Batmanovs LAT6-06-0   09 Oct 17
Laelson Rodrigues BRA-Pedro Muratori BRA6-06-0   09 Oct 17
A. Zlatanovic SRB-V. Niculescu ROU6-36-2   09 Oct 17
Jannis Kahlke GER-A. Dinopoulos GRE6-16-2   09 Oct 17
Bastian Trinker AUT-J. Batalla MEX6-46-0   09 Oct 17
A. Coppini ITA-Simon Porro GER6-16-2   09 Oct 17
A. Mannapov GER-Boris Butulija SRB6-36-3   09 Oct 17
Tomas Liska SVK-F. Bertuccioli ITA7-656-4   09 Oct 17
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Marvin Greven GER6-30-66-1  09 Oct 17
T. Turgut TUR-P. Ubilla CHI6-35-76-2  09 Oct 17
Vasil Yehorov UKR-Nicolas Zaidman ARG6-16-4   09 Oct 17
Marcelo Plaza CHI-Jannik Rother GER6-36-0   09 Oct 17
Mike Urbanija SLO-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-26-1   09 Oct 17
David Gorsic SLO-Mikko Rouvala FIN6-37-5   09 Oct 17
Edward Hubner GBR-Evgeniy Babak KGZ6-26-0   09 Oct 17
Kevin Kaczynski GER-Prashant Sawant IND6-06-0   09 Oct 17
Vadim Alekseenko UKR-Pietro Pirolt AUT6-06-2   09 Oct 17
Besir Durguti MKD-Amad Ahmed CAN7-56-0   09 Oct 17
Jhoel Quinonez CHI-Tegbir Singh Hara CAN7-623-66-4  09 Oct 17
Dan Dowson AUS-Goran Duquesne BEL6-36-0   09 Oct 17
F. Alves BRA-N. Diushembiev KGZ6-06-1   09 Oct 17
Augusto Laranja BRA-Lorenzo Bresciani ITA6-06-1   09 Oct 17
Stefan Vujic AUS-Maxi Fellner GER4-66-26-2  09 Oct 17
Aria Harajchi SUI-Damir Khalilov RUS6-26-0   09 Oct 17