Tournament details

Tunisia F30 (Hammamet)

 
Date:Oct 09, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Patricio Heras ARG-Dante Gennaro ARG6-26-1   15 Oct 17
1/2
Patricio Heras ARG-Gian Marco Moroni ITA6-46-1   14 Oct 17
Dante Gennaro ARG-Miguel Semmler ESP6-26-3   14 Oct 17
1/4
Dante Gennaro ARG-Gabriel Petit FRA7-56-3   13 Oct 17
Miguel Semmler ESP-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-46-2   13 Oct 17
Patricio Heras ARG-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-36-3   13 Oct 17
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Cristian Carli ITA5-76-16-3  13 Oct 17
Second
Gabriel Petit FRA-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-04-66-4  12 Oct 17
Patricio Heras ARG-Andrea Bolla ITA6-26-1   12 Oct 17
Miguel Semmler ESP-Amine Ahouda MAR6-46-3   12 Oct 17
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Nicola Ghedin ITA1-66-46-4  12 Oct 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Omar Salman BEL6-17-65   12 Oct 17
Cristian Carli ITA-Marcelo Zormann BRA6-16-2   12 Oct 17
Dante Gennaro ARG-Samuel Bensoussan FRA6-35-2ret.  12 Oct 17
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-T. Statzberger AUT6-26-737-65  12 Oct 17
First
Gabriel Petit FRA-J. Delgado ESP4-0ret.   11 Oct 17
Amine Ahouda MAR-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-06-1   11 Oct 17
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Loic Perret FRA6-06-0   11 Oct 17
Cristian Carli ITA-Aziz Dougaz TUN6-24-67-64  11 Oct 17
Dante Gennaro ARG-A. Shakhnubaryan RUS6-02-66-1  11 Oct 17
Samuel Bensoussan FRA-David Pata ROU6-16-1   11 Oct 17
Miguel Semmler ESP-Filippo Baldi ITA7-56-3   11 Oct 17
T. Statzberger AUT-Anze Arh SLO7-56-2   11 Oct 17
Omar Salman BEL-Pietro Licciardi ITA3-66-46-4  10 Oct 17
Nicola Ghedin ITA-F. Silva POR4-5ret.   10 Oct 17
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Alessandro Luisi ITA6-746-26-1  10 Oct 17
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Luca Tomasetto ITA6-11-67-5  10 Oct 17
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Florent Diep FRA6-36-2   10 Oct 17
Patricio Heras ARG-Rafael Matos BRA3-66-36-4  10 Oct 17
Marcelo Zormann BRA-Nicolo Turchetti ITA6-36-2   10 Oct 17
Andrea Bolla ITA-Romain Barbosa POR6-46-3   10 Oct 17
Qualifying
Andrea Bolla ITA-David Pata ROU7-666-0   09 Oct 17
Loic Perret FRA-Karlo Kranic CRO4-66-46-2  09 Oct 17
Alessandro Luisi ITA-Antonin Bolardt CZE6-16-3   09 Oct 17
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Louis Chaix FRA4-66-06-2  09 Oct 17
Anze Arh SLO-Boris Fassbender FRA6-26-1   09 Oct 17
Gabriel Petit FRA-Edoardo Sardella ITA4-66-36-2  09 Oct 17
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-16-2   09 Oct 17
A. Shakhnubaryan RUS-Luis Britto BRA7-623-66-3  09 Oct 17
q-Second
Anze Arh SLO-A. Senise ESP6-43-2ret.  09 Oct 17
Edoardo Sardella ITA-M. Zayid QAT6-46-4   09 Oct 17
Gabriel Petit FRA-S. Battaglino ITA4-66-17-63  09 Oct 17
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-06-3   09 Oct 17
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Xavier Gabarro ESP6-26-3   09 Oct 17
Luis Britto BRA-Davide Innocenti ITA6-03-66-3  09 Oct 17
A. Shakhnubaryan RUS-Fabien Salle FRA6-36-4   09 Oct 17
Boris Fassbender FRA-Sergio Barranco ESP7-56-2   09 Oct 17
Luca Tomasetto ITA-M. Makhlouf ALG6-26-2   09 Oct 17
Louis Chaix FRA-Jonathan Morr GER6-37-5   09 Oct 17
Andrea Bolla ITA-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-36-3   09 Oct 17
David Pata ROU-Amaury Delmas FRA6-24-66-4  09 Oct 17
Karlo Kranic CRO-Charly Zick GER6-26-1   09 Oct 17
Loic Perret FRA-Pablo Llanos CHI6-36-0   09 Oct 17
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Christian Felline ITA6-27-65   09 Oct 17
Alessandro Luisi ITA-Pedro Munafo ARG6-46-3   09 Oct 17
q-First
Jonathan Morr GER-Hichem Yasri ALG6-27-5   09 Oct 17
Boris Fassbender FRA-Federico Rullo ARG6-06-2   09 Oct 17
Anze Arh SLO-Daniel Rabas CZE6-06-3   09 Oct 17
Edoardo Sardella ITA-Alessandro Busini ITA6-06-3   09 Oct 17
S. Battaglino ITA-D. Katzenwadel GER6-06-0   09 Oct 17
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP6-46-3   09 Oct 17
Davide Innocenti ITA-Eduard Vlasceanu ROU6-46-2   09 Oct 17
M. Makhlouf ALG-Domen Gostincar SLO6-47-66   09 Oct 17
Luca Tomasetto ITA-J. Mutawa QAT6-26-1   09 Oct 17
Xavier Gabarro ESP-Marco Corino ITA6-06-4   09 Oct 17
Pedro Munafo ARG-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-46-2   09 Oct 17
Christian Felline ITA-I. Morillo ESP7-631-66-4  09 Oct 17
Pablo Llanos CHI-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-36-1   09 Oct 17
Karlo Kranic CRO-Paolo Dagnino ITA7-627-5   09 Oct 17
David Pata ROU-Preston Connor IRL6-06-0   09 Oct 17
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-A. Aboufirassi MAR7-643-66-1  09 Oct 17
Fabien Salle FRA-Mousa Zayed QAT6-06-2   09 Oct 17