Tournament details

Tashkent Challenger

 
Date:Oct 09, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$150 000
Website:http://www.tennis.uz/
Latitude:41.2
Longitude:69.18
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
G. G.-Lopez ESP-Kamil Majchrzak POL6-17-61   14 Oct 17
1/2
G. G.-Lopez ESP-Denis Istomin UZB7-656-4   13 Oct 17
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Marek Jaloviec CZE6-44-66-3  13 Oct 17
1/4
G. G.-Lopez ESP-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-36-3   12 Oct 17
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Mohamed Safwat EGY6-36-0   12 Oct 17
Denis Istomin UZB-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-36-3   12 Oct 17
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Gleb Sakharov FRA6-45-77-5  12 Oct 17
Second
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Danilo Petrovic SRB6-46-2   11 Oct 17
Denis Istomin UZB-Aldin Setkic BIH6-46-1   11 Oct 17
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Thomas Fabbiano ITA6-33-66-2  11 Oct 17
G. G.-Lopez ESP-Denys Molchanov UKR7-56-1   11 Oct 17
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Matteo Berrettini ITA6-47-63   11 Oct 17
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Yuki Bhambri IND6-41-66-4  11 Oct 17
Marek Jaloviec CZE-K. Kravchuk RUS6-26-4   11 Oct 17
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Alexander Bublik KAZ7-680-66-2  11 Oct 17
First
G. G.-Lopez ESP-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-26-3   10 Oct 17
K. Kravchuk RUS-Ivan Nedelko RUS7-656-3   10 Oct 17
Matteo Berrettini ITA-E. L.-Perez ESP7-622-66-2  10 Oct 17
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Marc Polmans AUS6-47-68   10 Oct 17
Denis Istomin UZB-Farrukh Dustov UZB6-736-17-5  10 Oct 17
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Ivan Gakhov RUS7-656-2   10 Oct 17
Denys Molchanov UKR-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-45-76-4  10 Oct 17
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Lloyd Harris RSAw/o    10 Oct 17
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Luca Margaroli SUI6-36-756-3  10 Oct 17
Aldin Setkic BIH-Sanjar Fayziev UZB7-636-4   10 Oct 17
Yuki Bhambri IND-A. Nedovesov KAZ3-0ret.   10 Oct 17
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Adam Pavlasek CZE5-1ret.   09 Oct 17
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Mirza Basic BIH6-37-66   09 Oct 17
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Djurabeck Karimov UZB7-655-77-5  09 Oct 17
Mohamed Safwat EGY-T. Gabashvili RUS6-46-0   09 Oct 17
Thomas Fabbiano ITA-Temur Ismailov UZB6-36-1   09 Oct 17
Qualifying
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-11-66-2  09 Oct 17
Denys Molchanov UKR-Alexander Lazov BUL6-16-2   09 Oct 17
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Vishnu Vardhan IND7-54-66-3  09 Oct 17
Luca Margaroli SUI-Ivan Gakhov RUS4-67-57-63  09 Oct 17
q-Second
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Amal Sultanbekov UZB6-16-1   08 Oct 17
Alexander Lazov BUL-Richard Muzaev RUS6-46-1   08 Oct 17
Denys Molchanov UKR-S. Kutybaev UZB6-16-0   08 Oct 17
Vishnu Vardhan IND-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-756-16-2  08 Oct 17
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Sergey Fomin UZB7-666-2   08 Oct 17
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Romain Arneodo MON7-636-4   08 Oct 17
Luca Margaroli SUI-Toshihide Matsui JPN5-1ret.   08 Oct 17
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-47-5   08 Oct 17
q-First
Amal Sultanbekov UZB-Batyr Sapaev UZB2-67-57-5  07 Oct 17
Denys Molchanov UKR-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-26-2   07 Oct 17
S. Kutybaev UZB-Olimjon Nabiev UZB6-44-67-5  07 Oct 17
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-26-4   07 Oct 17
Luca Margaroli SUI-Dmitry Surchenko RUS6-07-5   07 Oct 17
Alexander Lazov BUL-A. Pavlioutchenkov RUS6-36-3   07 Oct 17
Richard Muzaev RUS-S. Abdumalikov UZB7-56-0   07 Oct 17
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-J. Nedunchezhiyan IND6-16-786-1  07 Oct 17
Romain Arneodo MON-Vladimir Polyakov RUS7-56-2   07 Oct 17
Toshihide Matsui JPN-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-33-66-3  07 Oct 17
Sergey Fomin UZB-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-37-65   07 Oct 17
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-S. Abzalov UZB6-26-3   07 Oct 17
Vishnu Vardhan IND-Aziz Dadabaev UZB6-26-2   07 Oct 17