Tournament details

Germany F14 (Oberhaching)

 
Date:Oct 09, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Robin Kern GER-Scott Griekspoor NED6-37-64   15 Oct 17
1/2
Scott Griekspoor NED-Andriej Kapas POL6-16-4   14 Oct 17
Robin Kern GER-Daniel Masur GER7-56-3   14 Oct 17
1/4
Scott Griekspoor NED-Elmar Ejupovic BIH6-31-67-63  13 Oct 17
Daniel Masur GER-Evan Hoyt GBR6-46-4   13 Oct 17
Robin Kern GER-M. Huesler SUI6-746-36-4  13 Oct 17
Andriej Kapas POL-Sami Reinwein GER6-16-4   13 Oct 17
Second
Scott Griekspoor NED-Yannick Mertens BEL6-36-3   12 Oct 17
Robin Kern GER-S. Prechtel GER6-36-4   12 Oct 17
Sami Reinwein GER-Kai Lemstra GER3-66-26-4  12 Oct 17
M. Huesler SUI-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-46-4   12 Oct 17
Evan Hoyt GBR-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS7-656-0   12 Oct 17
Daniel Masur GER-R. Baltensperger SUI6-36-3   12 Oct 17
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Alexander Igoshin RUS7-696-4   12 Oct 17
Andriej Kapas POL-Rudolf Molleker GER7-666-3   12 Oct 17
First
Rudolf Molleker GER-Tom Schonenberg GER7-667-5   11 Oct 17
Daniel Masur GER-Johannes Haerteis GER7-646-3   11 Oct 17
Sami Reinwein GER-Benjamin Hassan GER7-634-67-65  11 Oct 17
Andriej Kapas POL-Jonas Trinker AUT3-66-26-3  11 Oct 17
S. Prechtel GER-Yan Sabanin RUS6-26-4   11 Oct 17
M. Huesler SUI-Justin Schlageter GER6-16-1   11 Oct 17
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Marvin Moeller GER6-37-5   11 Oct 17
Kai Lemstra GER-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-46-3   11 Oct 17
Evan Hoyt GBR-Pascal Meis GER6-27-67   11 Oct 17
Robin Kern GER-Dominik Boehler GER4-66-36-2  11 Oct 17
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Peter Heller GER6-36-3   10 Oct 17
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Valentin Guenther GER6-46-746-3  10 Oct 17
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Osman Torski GER5-76-16-1  10 Oct 17
Scott Griekspoor NED-Tom Farquharson GBR6-27-5   10 Oct 17
Yannick Mertens BEL-Victor Ouvrard FRA6-16-2   10 Oct 17
R. Baltensperger SUI-Neil Pauffley GBR0-66-46-3  10 Oct 17
Qualifying
Osman Torski GER-Daniel De Jonge NED6-36-2   09 Oct 17
Yannick Mertens BEL-Mirko Martinez SUI6-26-1   09 Oct 17
Benjamin Hassan GER-Tom Schonenberg GER5-77-637-64  09 Oct 17
Victor Ouvrard FRA-Dominik Nazaruk POL7-616-3   09 Oct 17
Valentin Guenther GER-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS7-56-3   09 Oct 17
Jonas Trinker AUT-Leopold Zima GER4-66-27-62  09 Oct 17
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-36-3   09 Oct 17
Johannes Haerteis GER-Sven Lemstra GER6-36-1   09 Oct 17
q-Second
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Leon Hoeveler GER6-16-3   09 Oct 17
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Philipp Schroll AUT5-76-26-1  09 Oct 17
Victor Ouvrard FRA-Alexander Erler AUT6-26-4   09 Oct 17
Tom Schonenberg GER-Yvo Panak CZE2-66-16-4  09 Oct 17
Benjamin Hassan GER-Stephan Hoiss GER6-34-66-0  09 Oct 17
Mirko Martinez SUI-Sandro Kopp AUT6-16-2   09 Oct 17
Yannick Mertens BEL-Johannes Bangratz AUT6-16-1   09 Oct 17
Valentin Guenther GER-Robert Strombachs GER2-66-36-4  09 Oct 17
Leopold Zima GER-Jakob Sude GER6-36-2   09 Oct 17
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Mick Veldheer NED6-47-5   09 Oct 17
Daniel De Jonge NED-Jessy Kalambay SUI7-666-4   09 Oct 17
Osman Torski GER-M. Khomentovskiy RUS6-37-64   09 Oct 17
Sven Lemstra GER-Stephan Gerritsen NED7-661-0ret.  09 Oct 17
Johannes Haerteis GER-Jakob Cadonau GER6-16-2   09 Oct 17
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-V. Leuch LIE6-16-2   09 Oct 17
Jonas Trinker AUT-Robin Lang GER7-657-5   09 Oct 17
q-First
Robert Strombachs GER-Fabian Gruber AUT6-36-4   09 Oct 17
Leon Hoeveler GER-Philipp Dittmer GER3-67-56-3  09 Oct 17
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Henry Zick GER6-26-1   09 Oct 17
Tom Schonenberg GER-Denny Vojtischek GER6-16-4   09 Oct 17
Stephan Hoiss GER-Jakub Paul SUI6-46-1   09 Oct 17
Sandro Kopp AUT-C. Frantzen GER6-46-2   09 Oct 17
Leopold Zima GER-Nenad Vladusic AUT6-46-2   09 Oct 17
Robin Lang GER-Fabian Penzkofer GER7-56-3   09 Oct 17
V. Leuch LIE-Tobias Brutscher GER6-46-3   09 Oct 17
Victor Ouvrard FRA-Jeremy Schifris GER6-47-62   09 Oct 17
Mick Veldheer NED-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-17-65   09 Oct 17
Jakob Cadonau GER-Moritz Stoeger GER4-66-16-3  09 Oct 17
Sven Lemstra GER-Marcel Strickroth GER0-66-16-3  09 Oct 17
Osman Torski GER-Andreas Kramer AUT6-26-1   09 Oct 17
Daniel De Jonge NED-Nemanja Tosic SRB6-16-2   09 Oct 17
Johannes Bangratz AUT-Marco Moises AUT6-26-2   09 Oct 17