Tournament details

Orleans Challenger

 
Date:Sep 25, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€127 000
Website:http://www.opendorleans.com/
Latitude:47.55
Longitude:1.54
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Norbert Gombos SVK-Julien Benneteau FRA6-35-76-2  01 Oct 17
1/2
Julien Benneteau FRA-Marton Fucsovics HUN3-66-37-67  30 Sep 17
Norbert Gombos SVK-Illya Marchenko UKR6-46-1   30 Sep 17
1/4
Marton Fucsovics HUN-Horacio Zeballos ARG6-37-61   29 Sep 17
Julien Benneteau FRA-P. Mathieu FRA6-46-1   29 Sep 17
Illya Marchenko UKR-Nicolas Mahut FRA7-636-1   29 Sep 17
Norbert Gombos SVK-Andrey Kuznetsov RUS6-24-67-65  29 Sep 17
Second
Marton Fucsovics HUN-Alexander Bublik KAZ3-67-56-3  28 Sep 17
Horacio Zeballos ARG-G. Blancaneaux FRA6-27-64   28 Sep 17
Julien Benneteau FRA-Kenny de Schepper FRA6-26-2   28 Sep 17
P. Mathieu FRA-Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ7-676-1   28 Sep 17
Nicolas Mahut FRA-Richard Berankis LTU6-26-1   28 Sep 17
Illya Marchenko UKR-P. Herbert FRA1-66-36-4  28 Sep 17
Andrey Kuznetsov RUS-Danilo Petrovic SRB6-756-26-3  27 Sep 17
Norbert Gombos SVK-Yannick Maden GER6-04-66-3  27 Sep 17
First
Illya Marchenko UKR-Aldin Setkic BIH6-37-5   27 Sep 17
Horacio Zeballos ARG-Stephane Robert FRA6-46-0   27 Sep 17
P. Herbert FRA-Fabien Reboul FRA6-2ret.   27 Sep 17
Julien Benneteau FRA-Antonio Sancic CRO6-26-1   27 Sep 17
P. Mathieu FRA-Gleb Sakharov FRA6-36-1   27 Sep 17
Richard Berankis LTU-Mirza Basic BIH6-786-46-2  26 Sep 17
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Mathias Bourgue FRA6-47-5   26 Sep 17
Nicolas Mahut FRA-Benjamin Bonzi FRA6-36-2   26 Sep 17
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ-Guillermo Duran ARG6-16-3   26 Sep 17
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Corentin Denolly FRA6-26-3   26 Sep 17
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Igor Sijsling NED6-756-23-2ret. 26 Sep 17
Yannick Maden GER-Sebastian Ofner AUT6-36-4   26 Sep 17
Marton Fucsovics HUN-Jerzy Janowicz POL7-647-65   25 Sep 17
Andrey Kuznetsov RUS-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-16-3   25 Sep 17
Norbert Gombos SVK-Dustin Brown GER6-37-62   25 Sep 17
Kenny de Schepper FRA-Ernests Gulbis LAT6-46-1   25 Sep 17
Qualifying
Guillermo Duran ARG-Mick Lescure FRA2-66-46-2  24 Sep 17
Fabien Reboul FRA-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-46-4   24 Sep 17
Antonio Sancic CRO-Corentin Denolly FRA7-606-1   24 Sep 17
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Hugo Nys FRA4-66-36-4  24 Sep 17
q-Second
Antonio Sancic CRO-Filip Horansky SVK7-646-1   23 Sep 17
Mick Lescure FRA-Thomas Brechemier FRA6-46-0   23 Sep 17
Fabien Reboul FRA-Andres Molteni ARG6-736-37-68  23 Sep 17
Guillermo Duran ARG-Alex De Minaur AUS6-36-3   23 Sep 17
Hugo Nys FRA-Jonathan Eysseric FRA6-42-66-3  23 Sep 17
Corentin Denolly FRA-Gregoire Jacq FRA6-26-0   23 Sep 17
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Tony Bourcet FRA6-36-3   23 Sep 17
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Victor Ouvrard FRA6-36-4   23 Sep 17
q-First
Andres Molteni ARG-Maxime Tabatruong FRA7-616-2   23 Sep 17
Guillermo Duran ARG-Paul Forhan FRA6-16-0   23 Sep 17
Mick Lescure FRA-Erik Crepaldi ITA6-36-4   23 Sep 17
Tony Bourcet FRA-Yannick Thivant FRA6-16-2   23 Sep 17
Victor Ouvrard FRA-Manuel Guinard FRA6-17-62   23 Sep 17
Corentin Denolly FRA-J. Schepper FRA7-636-4   23 Sep 17
Hugo Nys FRA-Julien Dubail BEL6-16-2   23 Sep 17