Tournament details

France F20 (Plaisir)

 
Date:Sep 18, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Antoine Hoang FRA-Igor Sijsling NED4-66-36-4  24 Sep 17
1/2
Igor Sijsling NED-C. Lestienne FRA6-36-3   23 Sep 17
Antoine Hoang FRA-G. Blancaneaux FRA7-54-66-4  23 Sep 17
1/4
Antoine Hoang FRA-Albano Olivetti FRA4-66-27-65  22 Sep 17
C. Lestienne FRA-Hubert Hurkacz POL6-47-5   22 Sep 17
Igor Sijsling NED-Adrien Bossel SUI7-686-1   22 Sep 17
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Mick Lescure FRA6-16-2   22 Sep 17
Second
Adrien Bossel SUI-C. Kouzmine FRA6-26-4   21 Sep 17
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Manuel Guinard FRA7-626-2   21 Sep 17
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Niels Lootsma NED6-14-3ret.  21 Sep 17
Mick Lescure FRA-Maxime Authom BEL6-36-4   21 Sep 17
Igor Sijsling NED-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-23-66-0  21 Sep 17
C. Lestienne FRA-Paul Cayre FRA2-66-36-3  21 Sep 17
Antoine Hoang FRA-Gregoire Jacq FRA6-36-3   20 Sep 17
Albano Olivetti FRA-Tom Jomby FRA6-26-757-65  20 Sep 17
First
Maxime Authom BEL-Jurgen Briand FRA6-46-1   20 Sep 17
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Gregoire Barrere FRA5-76-46-4  20 Sep 17
C. Kouzmine FRA-Edward Corrie GBR7-57-66   20 Sep 17
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Julien Eon FRA7-686-2   19 Sep 17
Igor Sijsling NED-Maxence Beauge FRA6-06-2   19 Sep 17
Adrien Bossel SUI-Julien Dubail BEL6-26-4   19 Sep 17
C. Lestienne FRA-Antoine Walch FRA6-26-1   19 Sep 17
Paul Cayre FRA-Lucas Bouquet FRA6-26-3   19 Sep 17
Manuel Guinard FRA-Tom Schonenberg GER6-36-3   19 Sep 17
Mick Lescure FRA-Benjamin Hassan GER4-66-17-5  19 Sep 17
Niels Lootsma NED-Eric Fomba FRA6-46-1   19 Sep 17
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Pascal Meis GER6-26-1   19 Sep 17
Antoine Hoang FRA-Sami Reinwein GER6-16-2   19 Sep 17
Gregoire Jacq FRA-Hugo Grenier FRA6-26-4   19 Sep 17
Tom Jomby FRA-Jacques Moers FRA6-47-5   19 Sep 17
Albano Olivetti FRA-Jan Mertl CZE6-16-2   19 Sep 17
Qualifying
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Charles Bertimon FRA6-36-1   18 Sep 17
Manuel Guinard FRA-Jurgen Briand FRA6-36-3   18 Sep 17
C. Kouzmine FRA-Clement Tabur FRA6-16-4   18 Sep 17
Igor Sijsling NED-Lucas Bouquet FRA6-26-2   18 Sep 17
Julien Eon FRA-Louis Lechevretel FRA7-56-0   18 Sep 17
Tom Schonenberg GER-Antoine Walch FRA6-46-0   18 Sep 17
Jacques Moers FRA-A. Dragoni ITA6-34-67-5  18 Sep 17
Paul Cayre FRA-Hugo Gaston FRA6-31-0ret.  18 Sep 17
q-Second
Manuel Guinard FRA-Robin Cocouvi FRA6-33-66-1  18 Sep 17
Paul Cayre FRA-J. Schepper FRA6-46-4   18 Sep 17
Tom Schonenberg GER-Antoine Damiens FRA6-47-65   18 Sep 17
Igor Sijsling NED-Alex Lawson USA6-46-3   18 Sep 17
Clement Tabur FRA-Victor Ouvrard FRA6-27-62   18 Sep 17
C. Kouzmine FRA-Nathaniel Lammons USA6-36-3   18 Sep 17
Jacques Moers FRA-R. Balaguer ESP6-01-0ret.  18 Sep 17
A. Dragoni ITA-Ivan Davydov RUS6-46-2   18 Sep 17
Jurgen Briand FRA-Jordan Betesh FRA6-26-1   18 Sep 17
Charles Bertimon FRA-Marcus Mansson SWE6-37-65   18 Sep 17
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Paul Valsecchi FRA7-56-3   18 Sep 17
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Alexis Boureau FRA7-56-1   18 Sep 17
Hugo Gaston FRA-Maxence Bertimon FRA6-46-2   18 Sep 17
Antoine Walch FRA-Hugo Cazaban FRA6-47-61   18 Sep 17
Louis Lechevretel FRA-David Goncalves FRA6-36-2   18 Sep 17
Julien Eon FRA-Mathieu Roy FRA5-76-46-4  18 Sep 17
q-First
Alex Lawson USA-A. Silva FRA6-16-2   18 Sep 17
Lucas Bouquet FRA-A. Lescallier FRA6-26-1   18 Sep 17
Maxence Bertimon FRA-Tomas Fabian CZE6-06-0   18 Sep 17
Hugo Gaston FRA-Ramy Ezat FRA6-06-0   18 Sep 17
Paul Cayre FRA-Warren Sinius FRA6-36-0   18 Sep 17
Tom Schonenberg GER-Tony Bourcet FRA6-46-737-63  18 Sep 17
Antoine Damiens FRA-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA6-36-4   18 Sep 17
Hugo Cazaban FRA-Paul Gueye FRA6-26-4   18 Sep 17
David Goncalves FRA-Alexandru Danes FRA3-66-36-4  18 Sep 17
Louis Lechevretel FRA-Solal Dia FRA6-16-2   18 Sep 17
Julien Eon FRA-Maxime Lapraille BEL6-26-1   18 Sep 17
Victor Ouvrard FRA-Daniel Drake GBR6-06-0   18 Sep 17
Clement Tabur FRA-Enzo Le Seguillon FRA6-36-1   18 Sep 17
C. Kouzmine FRA-Quentin Gueydan FRA6-47-64   18 Sep 17
Jacques Moers FRA-Leon Hoeveler GER7-56-3   18 Sep 17
R. Balaguer ESP-Gerard Codino FRA6-26-1   18 Sep 17
A. Dragoni ITA-M. Vandendooren BEL7-56-1   18 Sep 17
Jurgen Briand FRA-Valentin Thomas FRA6-16-0   18 Sep 17
Jordan Betesh FRA-V. Carvalho FRAw/o    18 Sep 17
Alexis Boureau FRA-Nicolas Teysseyre FRA6-26-2   18 Sep 17
Marcus Mansson SWE-Thomas Servien FRA6-43-67-64  18 Sep 17
Charles Bertimon FRA-Anthony Medina FRA7-657-64   18 Sep 17
Paul Valsecchi FRA-Herve Antchandie FRA6-36-1   18 Sep 17
Robin Cocouvi FRA-L. Andriamasilalao FRA6-36-4   18 Sep 17