betfair uk 100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply

Tournament details

Banja Luka Challenger

 
Date:Sep 11, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Prize money:€43 000
Website:http://www.banjaluka-challenger.com/
Latitude:44.46
Longitude:17.11
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Marterer GER-Carlos Taberner ESP6-16-2   17 Sep 17
1/2
M. Marterer GER-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA7-646-0   16 Sep 17
Carlos Taberner ESP-Pol Toledo Bague ESP6-36-3   16 Sep 17
1/4
M. Marterer GER-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-26-4   15 Sep 17
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Filip Horansky SVK4-67-56-3  15 Sep 17
Carlos Taberner ESP-Nikola Milojevic SRB7-53-66-2  15 Sep 17
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-F. Aliassime CAN6-36-4   15 Sep 17
Second
M. Marterer GER-Danilo Petrovic SRB6-26-1   14 Sep 17
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-R. Baena ESP6-26-3   14 Sep 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Tomislav Brkic BIH6-37-5   14 Sep 17
Carlos Taberner ESP-R. Lara ESP6-717-616-2  14 Sep 17
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Alexandre Muller FRA7-666-0   14 Sep 17
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Peter Nagy HUN6-16-4   14 Sep 17
F. Aliassime CAN-D. G.-Traver ESP7-56-3   14 Sep 17
Filip Horansky SVK-J. Clar ESPw/o    14 Sep 17
First
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Lucas Miedler AUT5-77-56-4  13 Sep 17
Carlos Taberner ESP-Miomir Kecmanovic SRB6-46-3   13 Sep 17
Peter Nagy HUN-Nino Serdarusic CRO4-66-47-66  13 Sep 17
R. Baena ESP-A. H.-Maurer AUT7-56-3   13 Sep 17
F. Aliassime CAN-Blaz Rola SLO6-36-1   13 Sep 17
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-46-4   13 Sep 17
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Kevin Krawietz GER6-26-0   13 Sep 17
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-37-5   13 Sep 17
M. Marterer GER-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-36-1   13 Sep 17
Filip Horansky SVK-Franjo Raspudic BIH6-26-3   13 Sep 17
J. Clar ESP-Erik Crepaldi ITA6-16-4   13 Sep 17
Alexandre Muller FRA-Kento Tagashira JPN6-06-2   11 Sep 17
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Andre Ghem BRA6-32-66-1  11 Sep 17
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Pedja Krstin SRB5-76-16-3  11 Sep 17
R. Lara ESP-Petr Michnev CZE2-66-07-5  11 Sep 17
D. G.-Traver ESP-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-37-66   11 Sep 17
Qualifying
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Elmar Ejupovic BIH3-67-56-1  11 Sep 17
Lucas Miedler AUT-A. H.-Maurer AUT6-26-4   11 Sep 17
Filip Horansky SVK-Flavio Cipolla ITA4-66-44-4ret. 11 Sep 17
Peter Nagy HUN-Erik Crepaldi ITA6-16-3   11 Sep 17
q-Second
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Ivan Sabanov CRO4-67-646-3  10 Sep 17
Filip Horansky SVK-Ilija Vucic SRB6-46-1   10 Sep 17
Peter Nagy HUN-Ivan Randjelovic BIH6-06-1   10 Sep 17
Lucas Miedler AUT-Milan Drinic SRB6-36-3   10 Sep 17
A. H.-Maurer AUT-Ben Patael ISR6-36-0   10 Sep 17
Flavio Cipolla ITA-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL6-26-2   10 Sep 17
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Petr Nouza CZE6-36-4   10 Sep 17
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Tomislav Jotovski MKDw/o    10 Sep 17
q-First
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Andrej Duric BIH6-06-1   09 Sep 17
Ivan Randjelovic BIH-Milos Milakovic BIH6-06-2   09 Sep 17
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Dino Marcan CRO6-26-3   09 Sep 17
Ben Patael ISR-Vanja Dobrnjac BIH6-16-4   09 Sep 17
Ilija Vucic SRB-Roko Savin CRO6-26-2   09 Sep 17
Flavio Cipolla ITA-Matej Sabanov CRO2-66-26-4  09 Sep 17
Milan Drinic SRB-C. Hirschmueller GER4-66-36-4  09 Sep 17
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-M. Samardzija BIH6-06-0   09 Sep 17
Petr Nouza CZE-Nikola Cacic SRB6-46-3   09 Sep 17