Tournament details

France F18 (Bagneres-De-Bigorre)

 
Date:Sep 04, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ugo Humbert FRA-Edward Corrie GBR7-52-67-64  10 Sep 17
1/2
Ugo Humbert FRA-David Guez FRA6-46-2   09 Sep 17
Edward Corrie GBR-G. Blancaneaux FRA6-26-4   09 Sep 17
1/4
Edward Corrie GBR-Sam Barry IRL6-06-4   08 Sep 17
David Guez FRA-Cem Ilkel TUR7-636-2   08 Sep 17
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Remi Boutillier FRA6-13-4ret.  08 Sep 17
Ugo Humbert FRA-Sadio Doumbia FRA6-44-66-4  08 Sep 17
Second
Sam Barry IRL-Evan Furness FRA6-46-4   07 Sep 17
Remi Boutillier FRA-Thomas Brechemier FRA7-645-76-4  07 Sep 17
Ugo Humbert FRA-Romain Bauvy FRA6-36-2   07 Sep 17
Sadio Doumbia FRA-D. Matsukevitch RUS6-27-61   07 Sep 17
Cem Ilkel TUR-Antoine Escoffier FRA4-66-27-5  07 Sep 17
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Hugo Voljacques FRA7-636-3   07 Sep 17
David Guez FRA-Jonathan Kanar FRA6-26-1   07 Sep 17
First
Hugo Voljacques FRA-Gregoire Jacq FRA4-67-666-4  07 Sep 17
Second
Edward Corrie GBR-A. Martinavarr ESP1-66-06-4  06 Sep 17
First
Thomas Brechemier FRA-Albano Olivetti FRA6-47-66   05 Sep 17
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Lloyd Glasspool GBR6-36-1   05 Sep 17
Jonathan Kanar FRA-Peter Kobelt USA7-676-3   05 Sep 17
Cem Ilkel TUR-Yannick Jankovits FRA6-47-5   05 Sep 17
Remi Boutillier FRA-F. Zgombic CRO6-44-67-5  05 Sep 17
David Guez FRA-Hugo Cazaban FRA6-06-1   05 Sep 17
A. Martinavarr ESP-Niels Lootsma NED6-36-4   05 Sep 17
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Adrien Bossel SUI6-26-786-3  05 Sep 17
Ugo Humbert FRA-Yannick Mertens BEL6-36-2   05 Sep 17
Sam Barry IRL-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-36-2   04 Sep 17
Evan Furness FRA-Nathaniel Lammons USA6-747-56-3  04 Sep 17
Edward Corrie GBR-Gianni Mina FRA3-67-666-0  04 Sep 17
Romain Bauvy FRA-Frederik Nielsen DEN0-67-616-4  04 Sep 17
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Hugo Pontico FRA7-696-2   04 Sep 17
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Paul Cayre FRA6-36-0   04 Sep 17
Qualifying
Hugo Voljacques FRA-J. Schepper FRA6-31-66-2  04 Sep 17
Nathaniel Lammons USA-Nathan Seateun FRA6-46-2   04 Sep 17
Frederik Nielsen DEN-Tommaso Metti ITA6-26-4   04 Sep 17
Adrien Bossel SUI-Antoine Walch FRA6-06-3   04 Sep 17
Hugo Pontico FRA-Yanais Laurent FRA4-66-4ret.  04 Sep 17
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Lucas Bouquet FRA6-37-65   04 Sep 17
F. Zgombic CRO-Alex Lawson USA4-66-36-3  04 Sep 17
Romain Bauvy FRA-Luc Fomba FRA6-23-66-0  04 Sep 17
q-First
J. Schepper FRA-Arnaud Segodo BEN6-47-60   04 Sep 17
Adrien Bossel SUI-Jeremy Birba FRA6-16-1   04 Sep 17
Hugo Voljacques FRA-Theo Dessacs FRA6-16-0   04 Sep 17
Luc Fomba FRA-Yannick Thivant FRA7-656-3   04 Sep 17
Nathan Seateun FRA-Pierre Joffre FRA6-16-4   04 Sep 17
Romain Bauvy FRA-Valentin Masse FRA6-36-4   04 Sep 17
Nathaniel Lammons USA-Enrico Becuzzi ITA6-06-0   04 Sep 17
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Florent Bax FRA1-66-26-0  04 Sep 17
D. Matsukevitch RUS-A. Nerushenko ESP6-16-3   04 Sep 17
F. Zgombic CRO-Elohan Blanco FRA6-46-1   04 Sep 17
Yanais Laurent FRA-Arthur Reymond FRA6-37-63   04 Sep 17
Antoine Walch FRA-Lofo Ramiaramanan MAD6-736-26-2  04 Sep 17
Tommaso Metti ITA-S. Kivanda GBR6-43-66-3  04 Sep 17
Frederik Nielsen DEN-Louis Dussin FRA6-16-2   04 Sep 17
Alex Lawson USA-Benjamin Tullou FRA6-46-3   04 Sep 17
Hugo Pontico FRA-Adrian Gabison FRA6-46-2   04 Sep 17