Tournament details

Biella Challenger

 
Date:Jul 31, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€106 000
Website:
Latitude:45.34
Longitude:8.03
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Salvatore Caruso ITA6-36-2   06 Aug 17
1/2
Salvatore Caruso ITA-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA3-67-57-5  05 Aug 17
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Joao Souza BRA6-47-67   05 Aug 17
1/4
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Stefano Travaglia ITA4-67-657-63  04 Aug 17
Salvatore Caruso ITA-Federico Coria ARG6-36-736-3  04 Aug 17
Joao Souza BRA-Mikael Ymer SWE6-06-2   04 Aug 17
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Marco Cecchinato ITA6-46-2   04 Aug 17
Second
Mikael Ymer SWE-Tomislav Brkic BIH7-656-2   03 Aug 17
Joao Souza BRA-Federico Gaio ITA2-67-696-4  03 Aug 17
Stefano Travaglia ITA-C. Lestienne FRA7-56-4   03 Aug 17
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Gianluca Mager ITA6-46-4   03 Aug 17
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Pietro Rondoni ITA7-56-3   02 Aug 17
Federico Coria ARG-R. Baena ESP7-56-2   02 Aug 17
Salvatore Caruso ITA-G. G.-Lopez ESP1-66-46-2  02 Aug 17
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Matteo Donati ITA6-27-61   02 Aug 17
First
R. Baena ESP-S. Napolitano ITA6-24-66-4  01 Aug 17
Mikael Ymer SWE-Viktor Galovic CRO7-636-1   01 Aug 17
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Andrea Pellegrino ITA7-652-67-5  01 Aug 17
Federico Gaio ITA-Calvin Hemery FRA4-66-26-4  01 Aug 17
Tomislav Brkic BIH-Maxime Janvier FRA6-41-66-3  01 Aug 17
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Guido Andreozzi ARG6-737-634-3ret. 01 Aug 17
C. Lestienne FRA-Lorenzo Giustino ITA7-54-66-4  01 Aug 17
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Roberto Marcora ITA7-56-4   01 Aug 17
Joao Souza BRA-Attila Balazs HUN6-46-4   01 Aug 17
Gianluca Mager ITA-Matteo Viola ITA6-46-3   01 Aug 17
Matteo Donati ITA-R. R.-Hidalgo ESP6-26-2   01 Aug 17
Federico Coria ARG-Stephane Robert FRA6-36-4   31 Jul 17
G. G.-Lopez ESP-Lorenzo Sonego ITA6-32-66-4  31 Jul 17
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-42-66-3  31 Jul 17
Salvatore Caruso ITA-Yannik Reuter BEL7-56-3   31 Jul 17
Filip Krajinovic SRB-D. G.-Traver ESP6-16-4   31 Jul 17
Qualifying
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Tomislav Brkic BIH6-46-2   30 Jul 17
Gianluca Mager ITA-Mikael Ymer SWE6-23-66-2  30 Jul 17
Roberto Marcora ITA-Clement Geens BEL6-16-2   30 Jul 17
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-46-4   30 Jul 17
q-Second
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-A. H.-Maurer AUT5-76-36-4  30 Jul 17
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Walter Trusendi ITA6-47-64   30 Jul 17
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Edoardo Ceretti ITA6-06-0   29 Jul 17
Mikael Ymer SWE-F. Paschetto ITA6-07-64   29 Jul 17
Tomislav Brkic BIH-S. Zorzi ITA6-06-3   29 Jul 17
Clement Geens BEL-Gabriele Felline ITA6-16-1   29 Jul 17
Gianluca Mager ITA-Anton Chekhov RUS6-16-2   29 Jul 17
Roberto Marcora ITA-Pedro Cachin ARG6-32-66-3  29 Jul 17
q-First
Walter Trusendi ITA-Gian Marco Moroni ITA3-67-56-1  29 Jul 17
A. H.-Maurer AUT-Pietro Licciardi ITA3-67-626-4  29 Jul 17
Gabriele Felline ITA-Denis Semenikhin RUS6-06-0   29 Jul 17
Roberto Marcora ITA-Massimo Rossi ITA6-07-62   29 Jul 17