Tournament details

Spain F20 (Getxo)

 
Date:Jul 03, 2017
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
B. Miralles ESP-Carlos Taberner ESP6-33-66-3  08 Jul 17
1/2
B. Miralles ESP-J. S.-Montana ESP6-46-0   07 Jul 17
Carlos Taberner ESP-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-24-1ret.  07 Jul 17
1/4
Ivan Gakhov RUS-R. Lara ESP5-77-636-4  06 Jul 17
B. Miralles ESP-P. Portero ESP6-26-4   06 Jul 17
J. S.-Montana ESP-Juan Lizariturry ESP7-56-4   06 Jul 17
Carlos Taberner ESP-Miguel Semmler ESP6-46-3   06 Jul 17
Second
P. Portero ESP-S. Contri ESP6-26-1   05 Jul 17
Juan Lizariturry ESP-C. G.-Herrera ESP3-66-46-3  05 Jul 17
Miguel Semmler ESP-O. Cornella ESP6-34-66-2  05 Jul 17
Carlos Taberner ESP-J. Malfeito ESP6-16-2   05 Jul 17
Ivan Gakhov RUS-A. Senise ESP7-646-3   05 Jul 17
R. Lara ESP-A. Artunedo ESP6-46-0   05 Jul 17
B. Miralles ESP-Alejo Vilaro ARG6-26-1   05 Jul 17
J. S.-Montana ESP-A. Campos ESP7-56-3   05 Jul 17
First
J. Malfeito ESP-P. Gregori ESP6-37-5   04 Jul 17
R. Lara ESP-J. Cosano ESP6-46-4   04 Jul 17
B. Miralles ESP-Pol Toledo Bague ESP6-36-2   04 Jul 17
Juan Lizariturry ESP-Boris Pokotilov RUS6-16-0   04 Jul 17
C. G.-Herrera ESP-Raul Brancaccio ITA2-66-36-2  04 Jul 17
P. Portero ESP-E. Lobato ESP6-26-2   04 Jul 17
Miguel Semmler ESP-P. Guarne ESP6-16-3   04 Jul 17
J. S.-Montana ESP-D. Hernandez ESP7-5ret.   04 Jul 17
A. Artunedo ESP-Alejandro Garcia ESP7-646-1   03 Jul 17
A. Senise ESP-Q. Chavarria ESP1-66-26-3  03 Jul 17
A. Campos ESP-Adria Mas Mascolo ESP6-36-1   03 Jul 17
S. Contri ESP-R. M.-Hernandez ESP6-13-2ret.  03 Jul 17
Alejo Vilaro ARG-L. Villalpando BOL6-16-4   03 Jul 17
O. Cornella ESP-Vasisht Cheruku IND6-37-5   03 Jul 17
Carlos Taberner ESP-J. Schepper FRA6-16-7106-2  03 Jul 17
Ivan Gakhov RUS-S. Gornes ESP6-46-4   03 Jul 17
Qualifying
A. Artunedo ESP-A. Morillas ESP6-26-3   03 Jul 17
Q. Chavarria ESP-Nikita Tatyanin RUS6-27-66   03 Jul 17
A. Campos ESP-Santiago Plaza ESP6-46-4   03 Jul 17
Alejo Vilaro ARG-M. Hernaez ESP6-26-2   03 Jul 17
Alejandro Garcia ESP-P. Guarne ESP3-66-46-0  03 Jul 17
R. M.-Hernandez ESP-Grayson M. Goldin USA6-46-2   03 Jul 17
O. Cornella ESP-Luis Diaz Argente ESP7-606-1   03 Jul 17
Vasisht Cheruku IND-L. Gomez ESP6-36-1   03 Jul 17
q-First
L. Gomez ESP-N. Jovanovski AUS6-27-63   03 Jul 17
A. Artunedo ESP-B. Aguirrezabal ESP7-56-3   03 Jul 17
R. M.-Hernandez ESP-A. Queralto ESP6-06-1   03 Jul 17
Grayson M. Goldin USA-Jon Yecora Ruiz ESP6-26-1   03 Jul 17
O. Cornella ESP-I. Martin ESP7-56-2   03 Jul 17
Vasisht Cheruku IND-Miguel Vallejo ESP6-16-737-65  03 Jul 17
Alejo Vilaro ARG-Miguel Damas ESP7-656-1   03 Jul 17
Alejandro Garcia ESP-A. Fradejas ESP6-16-0   03 Jul 17
P. Guarne ESP-B. Allica ESP6-06-1   03 Jul 17
M. Hernaez ESP-C. F.-Espinar ESP6-37-64   03 Jul 17
Santiago Plaza ESP-Inigo Mendieta ESP6-16-4   03 Jul 17
A. Campos ESP-Jorge Mendieta ESP6-16-1   03 Jul 17
Nikita Tatyanin RUS-S. Garcia ESP6-26-3   03 Jul 17
Q. Chavarria ESP-A. Damea ESP7-56-4   03 Jul 17
A. Morillas ESP-Ismael Carrero ESP6-36-2   03 Jul 17
Luis Diaz Argente ESP-Lucas Meneguim BRA6-06-0   03 Jul 17