Tournament details

Barletta Challenger

 
Date:Apr 10, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€43 000
Website:http://www.openbarletta.it/
Latitude:41.19
Longitude:16.17
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Aljaz Bedene GBR-Gastao Elias POR7-646-3   16 Apr 17
1/2
Aljaz Bedene GBR-Lukas Rosol CZE6-36-1   15 Apr 17
Gastao Elias POR-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-46-3   15 Apr 17
1/4
Lukas Rosol CZE-A. Giannessi ITA2-66-36-3  14 Apr 17
Aljaz Bedene GBR-Marco Cecchinato ITA6-26-1   14 Apr 17
Gastao Elias POR-Kimmer Coppejans BEL7-56-3   14 Apr 17
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-M. Marterer GER6-36-2   14 Apr 17
Second
Aljaz Bedene GBR-Matteo Donati ITA6-37-65   13 Apr 17
Lukas Rosol CZE-E. L.-Perez ESP6-36-4   13 Apr 17
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Filip Krajinovic SRB4-66-36-4  13 Apr 17
A. Giannessi ITA-Nikola Milojevic SRB6-16-3   13 Apr 17
M. Marterer GER-Thomas Fabbiano ITA6-27-5   12 Apr 17
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Federico Gaio ITA6-36-1   12 Apr 17
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Arthur De Greef BEL6-16-4   12 Apr 17
Gastao Elias POR-S. Napolitano ITA6-46-2   12 Apr 17
First
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Tristan Lamasine FRA7-56-1   12 Apr 17
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Jozef Kovalik SVK6-16-1   11 Apr 17
A. Giannessi ITA-Riccardo Bellotti ITA6-36-3   11 Apr 17
E. L.-Perez ESP-Pedro Sousa POR6-14-67-5  11 Apr 17
Lukas Rosol CZE-Elias Ymer SWE6-36-4   11 Apr 17
Gastao Elias POR-Matteo Berrettini ITA4-66-36-4  11 Apr 17
Aljaz Bedene GBR-Marco Trungelliti ARG6-45-76-4  11 Apr 17
M. Marterer GER-Lorenzo Sonego ITA6-34-66-1  11 Apr 17
Thomas Fabbiano ITA-J. S.-Montana ESP6-36-2   11 Apr 17
S. Napolitano ITA-Stefano Travaglia ITA4-67-667-67  11 Apr 17
Matteo Donati ITA-Andrea Pellegrino ITA6-32-66-3  11 Apr 17
Arthur De Greef BEL-C. Lestienne FRA6-46-2   11 Apr 17
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Jeremy Jahn GER6-06-1   11 Apr 17
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-S. Tsitsipas GRE6-46-4   10 Apr 17
Federico Gaio ITA-Daniel Brands GER4-67-656-2  10 Apr 17
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Norbert Gombos SVK6-47-613   10 Apr 17
Qualifying
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-13-66-4  10 Apr 17
Jeremy Jahn GER-Maxime Janvier FRA6-46-3   10 Apr 17
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-Guilherme Clezar BRA7-56-4   10 Apr 17
Stefano Travaglia ITA-C. Stebe GER6-43-66-3  10 Apr 17
q-Second
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Viktor Galovic CRO6-06-4   09 Apr 17
Jeremy Jahn GER-Giorgio Portaluri ITA6-26-1   09 Apr 17
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Andrea Basso ITA6-26-3   09 Apr 17
Maxime Janvier FRA-Rameez Junaid AUS6-36-1   09 Apr 17
Guilherme Clezar BRA-Mikael Ymer SWE1-66-16-4  09 Apr 17
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-A. Martin ESP6-36-3   09 Apr 17
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Gianluca Mager ITA6-34-66-1  09 Apr 17
C. Stebe GER-Aslan Karatsev RUS7-642-66-4  09 Apr 17
q-First
Mikael Ymer SWE-Axel Michon FRA4-66-16-3  08 Apr 17
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-Giuseppe Tresca ITA6-46-2   08 Apr 17
Viktor Galovic CRO-Luca Scelzi ITA6-06-1   08 Apr 17
Giorgio Portaluri ITA-S. Lapalombella ITA6-16-1   08 Apr 17
Rameez Junaid AUS-C. S.-Corvalan CHI6-46-4   08 Apr 17
Gianluca Mager ITA-Gian Marco Moroni ITA6-26-3   08 Apr 17
C. Stebe GER-Tomasz Bednarek POL6-36-1   08 Apr 17
Andrea Basso ITA-Domenico Scelzi ITA6-16-2   08 Apr 17
A. Martin ESP-Andrey Yakovlev RUS6-16-0   08 Apr 17