betfair uk 100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply

Tournament details

Heilbronn Challenger

 
Date:Jan 24, 2011
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:€85 000
Website:http://www.heilbronn-open.de/
Latitude:49.08
Longitude:9.13
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Bastian Knittel GER-Daniel Brands GER7-647-65   30 Jan 11
1/2
Daniel Brands GER-Jesse Huta Galung NED7-617-5   29 Jan 11
Bastian Knittel GER-Ilija Bozoljac SRB4-66-37-64  29 Jan 11
1/4
Daniel Brands GER-Michael Berrer GER6-37-66   28 Jan 11
Bastian Knittel GER-Dominik Meffert GER6-16-2   28 Jan 11
Ilija Bozoljac SRB-Conor Niland IRL7-686-2   28 Jan 11
Jesse Huta Galung NED-M. Bachinger GER3-66-46-2  28 Jan 11
Second
Ilija Bozoljac SRB-Tobias Kamke GER6-43-66-3  27 Jan 11
Conor Niland IRL-Martin Klizan SVK6-42-67-63  27 Jan 11
Jesse Huta Galung NED-M. Ryderstedt SWE4-67-677-5  27 Jan 11
M. Bachinger GER-A. Bogomolov RUS6-16-4   27 Jan 11
Michael Berrer GER-Jerzy Janowicz POL6-37-65   27 Jan 11
Bastian Knittel GER-Andreas Beck GER6-26-2   26 Jan 11
Dominik Meffert GER-Ruben Bemelmans BEL7-56-1   26 Jan 11
Daniel Brands GER-Peter Gojowczyk GER6-36-2   26 Jan 11
First
M. Bachinger GER-Denis Gremelmayr GER6-16-0   26 Jan 11
Tobias Kamke GER-A. Sidorenko FRA6-27-5   26 Jan 11
Michael Berrer GER-Yannick Mertens BEL6-26-1   26 Jan 11
Daniel Brands GER-Gregoire Burquier FRA6-46-4   25 Jan 11
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Dieter Kindlmann GER7-56-756-2  25 Jan 11
Martin Klizan SVK-Attila Balazs HUN7-656-3   25 Jan 11
Jesse Huta Galung NED-Simon Greul GER6-26-2   25 Jan 11
Jerzy Janowicz POL-Igor Sijsling NED6-46-3   25 Jan 11
Conor Niland IRL-Marco Chiudinelli SUI7-56-2   25 Jan 11
A. Bogomolov RUS-Evgeny Korolev KAZ6-36-3   25 Jan 11
M. Ryderstedt SWE-Rainer Schuettler GER6-37-5   25 Jan 11
Bastian Knittel GER-Andrey Golubev KAZ6-46-2   25 Jan 11
Andreas Beck GER-K. Kravchuk RUS7-646-4   25 Jan 11
Ilija Bozoljac SRB-Stephane Bohli SUI2-67-646-4  25 Jan 11
Peter Gojowczyk GER-Martin Fischer AUT6-32-66-3  24 Jan 11
Dominik Meffert GER-Marsel Ilhan TUR7-656-4   24 Jan 11
Qualifying
Yannick Mertens BEL-Robert Godlewski POL6-36-4   24 Jan 11
M. Ryderstedt SWE-M. Ledovskikh RUS6-43-66-3  24 Jan 11
Gregoire Burquier FRA-James Mcgee IRL2-67-666-4  24 Jan 11
A. Sidorenko FRA-Dieter Kindlmann GER6-26-0   24 Jan 11
q-Second
Yannick Mertens BEL-Holger Fischer GER7-635-76-4  24 Jan 11
Gregoire Burquier FRA-D. Matsukevitch RUS7-50-66-3  24 Jan 11
James Mcgee IRL-Martin Emmrich GER4-66-16-2  24 Jan 11
M. Ryderstedt SWE-A. B.-Davi ESP7-656-2   24 Jan 11
M. Ledovskikh RUS-Miloslav Mecir SVK6-746-46-4  24 Jan 11
Dieter Kindlmann GER-Mateusz Kowalczyk POL5-76-16-2  24 Jan 11
Robert Godlewski POL-S. Rieschick GER6-776-26-4  24 Jan 11
A. Sidorenko FRA-Joao Sousa POR6-36-4   24 Jan 11
q-First
Holger Fischer GER-Sebastian Sachs GER6-46-2   24 Jan 11
Gregoire Burquier FRA-Nils Langer GER6-26-1   24 Jan 11
Robert Godlewski POL-C. Hirschmueller GER6-37-5   24 Jan 11
Joao Sousa POR-Frank Moser GER3-66-37-64  24 Jan 11
S. Rieschick GER-Nils Brinkman GER6-16-1   24 Jan 11
A. Sidorenko FRA-Daniel Evans GBR6-36-1   24 Jan 11
Mateusz Kowalczyk POL-Adrien Bossel SUI6-46-4   24 Jan 11
Dieter Kindlmann GER-Colin O'Brien IRL6-26-3   24 Jan 11
Miloslav Mecir SVK-P. M.-Tischer GER7-616-3   24 Jan 11
M. Ledovskikh RUS-J. Struff GER6-36-4   24 Jan 11
A. B.-Davi ESP-Yves Allegro SUI6-07-5   24 Jan 11
M. Ryderstedt SWE-Marek Semjan SVK7-656-2   24 Jan 11
James Mcgee IRL-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA7-627-5   24 Jan 11
Martin Emmrich GER-Florian Fallert GER6-46-3   24 Jan 11
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Yannick Hanfmann GER6-46-3   24 Jan 11
Yannick Mertens BEL-J. Brunken GER6-756-47-64  24 Jan 11