Mon, 15 October 2018

15

Oct

Brazil F5 (Mogi das Cruzes)

BrazilClayClay,Men,Singles
Rafael Matos - F. Moreno6-46-4   
D. Silva - C. Oliveira6-46-2   

15

Oct

USA F28 (Harlingen)

United StatesHardHard,Men,Singles
Trent Bryde - Aron Hiltzik6-37-6   
M. Cressy - J. Bradley6-17-6   
V. Vacherot - Alan Kohen2-67-56-1  
J. Chang - Guido Marson6-46-2   
J. Maginley - Zandrix Acob6-36-3   
Can.J. Eskeland - M. Shabaz     
L. Poullain - A. Lebedev6-37-5   

15

Oct

Turkey F32 (Antalya)

TurkeyClayClay,Men,Singles
G. Donev - P. Milushev6-46-3   
D. Tomescu - J. Krattiger6-26-0   
Tomas Liska - B. Ozcelik6-06-0   
N. Guttau - F. Peters6-16-3   
L. Hellfritsch - L. Martinez6-46-2   
R. Codescu - N. Malesevic6-36-3   
E. Fetisleam - Bogdan Pavel7-57-5   
T. Droguet - Sandro Kopp6-16-3   

15

Oct

Portugal F21 (Sao Bras de Alportel)

PortugalHardHard,Men,Singles
G. Falcao - C. F.-Espinar6-26-1   

15

Oct
Italy F32 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)
ItalyClayClay,Men,Singles
M. Jecan - Peter Nagy6-06-4   
A. Martin - Johan Nikles6-46-4   
T. Tirante - A. Muller6-36-3   
Omar Salman - V. Filip6-46-3   
D. Galoppini - A. Zhurbin6-36-3   
R. Slobodchikov - R. Balzerani1-66-46-4  

15

Oct
France F22 (Rodez)
FranceI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles
Maxime Mora - Joris Moret6-16-2   
M. Broville - Luca Sanchez6-76-27-6  
Y. Laurent - A. Hugounenq6-36-2   
Hugo Pontico - J. Bendeck6-36-3   
P. Faivre - Ugo Blanchet4-67-67-6  
J. Schepper - A. Dragoni6-46-4   
B. Pietri - S. Kivanda6-26-3   
R. Joncour - A. Peyrot5-77-66-3  

15

Oct
SwedenI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles
Denis Kudla - G. G.-Lopez6-27-5   
Elias Ymer - M. Marterer4-67-57-5  
Oscar Otte - Jurgen Zopp6-37-6   
A. Popyrin - M. Bachinger6-34-66-2  
E. Gulbis - J. Benneteau6-16-4   
P. Polansky - A. Arnaboldi6-41-66-4  

15

Oct
SwedenI.hardI.hard,Men,Doubles
Skupski/ Skupski - Nielsen/ Salisbury4-67-610-7  

15

Oct
BelgiumI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles
V. Pospisil - L. Mayer6-37-5   
Jiri Vesely - J. Clar6-46-4   
M. Mcdonald - N. Jarry6-17-6   
F. Lopez - F. Tiafoe6-47-6   
Ilya Ivashka - C. Lestienne4-67-66-3  
T. Griekspoor - S. Robert7-66-3   
M. Granollers - S. Caruso6-45-76-2  
Ret.S. Stakhovsky - F. Aliassime6-23-0   

15

Oct
BelgiumI.hardI.hard,Men,Doubles
Haase/ Middelkoop - Pella/ Schwartzman6-77-613-11  

15

Oct
IsraelHardHard,Men,Singles
A. Canter - S. Pontjodikromo6-47-5   
J. Sonkin - Roi Ginat7-56-1   
L. Castelnuovo - Alon Elia4-66-16-4  
Jakub Paul - Ram Kapach6-43-66-2  
Joshua Paris - L. Goldenberg6-46-3   

15

Oct
CanadaI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles
C. Altamirano - Jay Clarke7-56-0   
Jan Choinski - S. Kozlov6-36-3   
E. Couacaud - R. O.-Olmedo6-24-66-3  
P. Gonzalez - L. Lokoli7-53-67-6  

15

Oct
CanadaI.hardI.hard,Men,Doubles
Reese/ Shamasdin - Matsui/ Verbeek7-56-3   
Reid/ Smith - Verdugo/ Siljestrom7-66-710-1  

15

Oct
GermanyCarpetCarpet,Men,Singles
B. Bonzi - C. Heyman7-54-66-4  
James Ward - Q. Halys6-76-37-6  
G. Sakharov - R. Lara6-36-1   
J. Haerteis - S. Walkow6-46-4   
T. Lamasine - A. Olivetti6-47-6   
A. Erler - H. Voljacques4-66-46-1  
Lukas Klein - G. Blancaneaux2-66-47-5  

15

Oct
GermanyCarpetCarpet,Men,Doubles
Jahn/ Sieber - Masur/ Seraphim6-77-610-5  
Brown/ Krawietz - Bednarek/ Miedler6-06-3   
Brkic/ Pavic - Sabanov/ Sabanov7-67-5   

15

Oct
RussiaI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles
Aljaz Bedene - Laslo Djere5-76-47-6  
Lukas Rosol - M. Berrettini6-34-66-4  
A. Mannarino - E. Karlovskiy3-66-47-6  

15

Oct
RussiaI.hardI.hard,Men,Doubles
Jaziri/ Kyrgios - Basic/ Dzumhur6-16-3   
Krajicek/ Ram - Jebavy/ Klizan6-46-3   
Peralta/ Zeballos - Donskoy/ Gakhov6-36-4   
Khachanov/ Rublev - Matkowski/ Monroe6-47-5   

15

Oct
ChinaHardHard,Men,Singles
H. Hurkacz - Zihao Xia6-37-6   
Y. Chung - R. Ramanathan1-67-67-6  
P. Gunneswaran - M. Safwat7-66-2   
A. Fokina - T. Yang6-37-5   
Y. Watanuki - Liam Broady6-27-5   
Zhe Li - G. Oliveira4-67-66-3  
Fajing Sun - Michael Zhu6-36-4   
S. Myneni - Ryota Tanuma6-06-3   
V. Durasovic - Yuta Shimizu6-36-4   
Y. Takahashi - Arjun Kadhe6-46-1   

15

Oct
ChinaHardHard,Men,Doubles
Gong/ Zhang - Zhao/ Zheng6-26-2   

15

Oct
United StatesHardHard,Men,Singles
B. Fratangelo - Alex Bolt6-46-3   

15

Oct
ItalyClayClay,Women,Singles
M. Spigarelli - B. Palcatova6-76-46-2  
Ret.Vanda Lukacs - M. Caregaro6-13-1   
Shuyue Ma - A. Raggi6-46-3   
L. Matviyenko - Siqi Cao6-36-4   
Lea Boskovic - Eduarda Piai6-46-4   
T. Pedretti - Anna Ureke2-66-47-5  
C. Alves - D. Frayman6-46-0   
S. Wagner - W. Zheng6-37-5   

15

Oct
IsraelHardHard,Women,Singles
N. Nsimba - Yara Abed6-06-0   
S. Wiegand - Adi Gavish6-06-0   
N. Khirin - D. Nekhorosheva4-66-16-3  
S. Lieberman - O. Ibeto6-16-2   
K. Koldobski - Hili Kronzon6-46-3   
R. Cisovska - G. Mesochoritou6-36-4   
Ronnie Naor - Ofek Katz6-36-4   

15

Oct
SpainClayClay,Women,Singles
P. Udvardy - Lara Salden6-42-66-2  
G. Horackova - Romy Koelzer6-26-76-3  
M. Bulgaru - M. Carrasco7-67-5   
Jade Suvrijn - O. Simion6-46-2   
Andreea Mitu - C. Werner6-36-2   
R. Masarova - Pia Cuk6-22-67-6  
D. Mishina - H. Pellicano6-26-4   
A. Komardina - A. Naydenova6-26-3   

15

Oct
TurkeyHardHard,Women,Singles
N. Ugrelidze - M. Demirci3-66-27-5  
Sarah Lee - A. Senkarova7-56-4   
A. Solomatina - A. Kuprina7-66-2   
F. Gettwart - E. Ovcharenko6-36-4   
E. Riml - I. Negoitescu6-36-1   
Eva Garkusha - A. Petrova6-16-1   
Holly Staff - N. Rudiukova6-26-1   
Z. Ozturk - B. Cakalli6-36-0   

15

Oct
JapanCarpetCarpet,Women,Singles
Anri Nagata - M. Kawasaki6-34-66-1  
H. Sakatsume - E. Hayashi3-66-46-1  
E. Shibahara - Yukina Saigo6-36-2   
K. Morisaki - Minami Shuto6-36-4   
A. Miyamoto - Rina Saigo6-06-4   
A. Matsumoto - N. Morimoto6-06-2   
A. Koshiishi - K. Tsutsumi6-26-1   
A. Yoshida - Rion Itaya6-27-5   

15

Oct
ChinaHardHard,Women,Singles
H. Kuwata - Qianhui Tang6-16-3   
F. Nabhani - Hanyu Guo6-32-66-4  
Haruka Kaji - Yue Yuan7-64-66-2  
P. Plipuech - Shuo Feng6-16-0   
Xinyu Jiang - Ao Gai6-06-3   
Xiaodi You - Ling Zhang4-66-16-1  
J. Cepelova - Jiaxi Lu6-26-2   
G. Dabrowski - A. Gabueva6-26-2   

15

Oct
FranceI.hardI.hard,Women,Singles
Audrey Albie - M. Gonzalez6-26-2   
M. Honcova - Tess Sugnaux7-57-6   
M. Yerolymos - M. Halemai6-26-0   
J. Maleckova - Lou Brouleau6-06-4   
J. Gervais - M. Kolodziejova6-44-66-1  
D. Marcinkevica - J. Cristian6-13-67-5  

15

Oct
LuxembourgI.hardI.hard,Women,Singles
P. Parmentier - V. Golubic7-66-2   
Vera Lapko - C. Witthoeft6-45-76-4  
Donna Vekic - A. Schmiedlova6-06-1   
A. Blinkova - T. Maria6-27-5   
B. Bencic - V. Lepchenko6-37-5   
Arantxa Rus - Jana Fett3-67-56-1  
E. Bouchard - J. Ponchet6-27-5   
K. Pliskova - T. Smitkova6-26-2   

15

Oct
LuxembourgI.hardI.hard,Women,Doubles
Minnen/ Uytvanck - Jakupovic/ Voracova6-77-610-5  
Amanmuradova/ Yashina - Lister/ Wacanno5-76-313-11  
Golubic/ Loeb - Geuer/ Skamlova6-16-0   
Golubic/ Loeb - Geuer/ Skamlova6-16-0   
Lapko/ Minella - Bara/ Knoll6-76-310-6  

15

Oct
RussiaI.hardI.hard,Women,Singles
A. Pavlyuchenkova - A. Tomljanovic7-56-4   
A. Kontaveit - A. Potapova2-66-37-5  
A. Sasnovich - M. Buzarnescu6-36-4   
A. Sevastova - M. Rybarikova4-67-56-3  
Y. Putintseva - I. Begu6-26-0   
D. Kasatkina - L. Tsurenko6-47-6   
I. Khromacheva - V. Diatchenko6-27-6   
Ons Jabeur - V. Grammatikopoulou7-56-1   
N. Vikhlyantseva - S. S.-Espinosa6-36-3   
V. Zvonareva - I. Jorovic6-46-4   

15

Oct
RussiaI.hardI.hard,Women,Doubles
Jurak/ Olaru - Christian/ Santamaria6-36-1   
Mladenovic/ Voskoboeva - Khromacheva/ Stojanovic6-36-0   
Calendar