Upcoming Games

15

Oct

Portugal F21 (Sao Bras de Alportel)

PortugalHardHard,Men,Singles
12:10Q.Gabriele MoghiniSUI -Fabio CoelhoPOR(q) 
12:10Q.Martim Leote PrataPOR(q) -Miguel SemedoPOR(LL) 
12:101stGabriel SchmidtAUT -Raphael BaltenspergerSUI 
12:101stFrederik PressGER(6) -Mats RosenkranzGER 
13:10Q.Francesco PaschettoITA -Jose-Ricardo NunesPOR(q) 
13:10Q.Tomas AlmeidaPOR -Javier Pulgar-GarciaESP(q) 
13:10Q.Mario Pena GarciaESP -Afonso SalgadoPOR(q) 
15:101stJoao GracaPOR(WC) -Tiago CacaoPOR(3) 
15:101stMatvey MininRUS -Franco CapalboARG 
15:101stYan BondarevskiyRUS -Luke JohnsonGBR(7) 
15:101stMatvey MininRUS -Jose-Ricardo NunesPOR(q) 
18:101stSimon CarrIRL -Franco Emanuel EgeaARG(5) 

15

Oct

Intrum Stockholm Open - Stockholm

SwedenI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles
13:10Q.Matthias BachingerGER -Alexei PopyrinAUS(q) 

15

Oct

European Open - Antwerp

BelgiumI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles
12:10Q.Stephane RobertFRA -Tallon GriekspoorNED(q) 
15:101stVasek PospisilCAN -Leonardo MayerARG 

15

Oct

European Open - Antwerp

BelgiumI.hardI.hard,Men,Doubles
15:101stGuido Pella ARG/D. Schwartzman ARG -Robin Haase NED/Matwe Middelkoop NED (3)  

15

Oct
Suzhou
ChinaHardHard,Women,Singles
05:10q2Qianhui TangCHN -Hiroko KuwataJPN 
05:10q2Hanyu GuoCHN -Fatma Al NabhaniOMA(q) 
05:10q2Haruka KajiJPN(LL) -Yue YuanCHN 
05:10q2Shuo FengCHN -Peangtarn PlipuechTHA(q) 

15

Oct
Ismaning Challenger
GermanyCarpetCarpet,Men,Singles
15:10Q.Alexander ErlerAUT(q) -Hugo VoljacquesFRA 

15

Oct
RussiaI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles
11:101stAljaz BedeneSLO -Laslo DjereSRB 

15

Oct
RussiaI.hardI.hard,Women,Singles
15:101stMihaela BuzarnescuROU -Aliaksandra SasnovichBLR 

15

Oct
RussiaI.hardI.hard,Women,Doubles
14:101stK. Mladenovic FRA/Galina Voskoboeva KAZ -Irina Khromacheva RUS/Nina Stojanovic SRB 

16

Oct
PortugalCarpetCarpet,Women,Singles
14:101stAlice GillanGBR(4) -Diana Maria MihailROU 
14:101stSvenja OchsnerSUI(2) -Leonor OliveiraPOR 

16

Oct
TunisiaHardHard,Women,Singles
11:101stAdithya KarunaratneSRI -Dominique KarregatNED(4) 
11:101stAdithya KarunaratneSRI -Dominique KarregatNED(4) 
11:101stJoanna ZawadzkaPOL(7) -Annick MelgersNED(q) 
11:101stJoanna ZawadzkaPOL(7) -Annick MelgersNED(q) 
14:101stSabrina RittbergerGER -Pauline CourcouxFRA 

16

Oct
TunisiaHardHard,Men,Singles
11:101stBogdan BobrovRUS(5) -Louis TessaFRA 
11:101stRaphael LoukasGER(WC) -Lance-Pierre Du ToitRSA(8) 
11:101stAlex SolankiIND(q) -Remy BertolaSUI 
13:101stLuca GiacominiITA(3) -Alex Marti PujolrasESP(q) 
13:101stDiego Fernandez FloresCHI(q) -Ameur Ben HassenTUN(WC) 
14:101stLoic RatsaratanyFRA(q) -Alexey BaryshevRUS(LL) 

16

Oct
EgyptHardHard,Women,Singles
11:101stMaria PatrascuCAN -Jelena StojanovicAUS(6) 

16

Oct
EgyptHardHard,Women,Singles
12:101stAlexandra RileyUSA(7) -Dainah CameronNED 

16

Oct
ItalyClayClay,Women,Singles
16:101stAngelica MoratelliITA -Lea BoskovicCRO(q) 
16:101stCarolina M. AlvesBRA(q) -Nina PotocnikSLO 

16

Oct
TurkeyClayClay,Men,Singles
11:101stPaul WoernerGER -Mathieu PerchicotFRA(6) 
11:101stPaul WoernerGER -Mathieu PerchicotFRA(6) 
11:101stEdris FetisleamROU(q) -Titouan DroguetFRA(q) 
11:101stVladislav MelnicROU(WC) -Tomas JirousekCZE 

16

Oct
IsraelHardHard,Women,Singles
11:101stAimee TarunUSA -Shahar BiranISR(8) 
11:101stAimee TarunUSA -Shahar BiranISR(8) 
13:101stAmandine CazeauxFRA -Anastasia PribylovaRUS(1) 
13:101stEster MasuriISR -Galateia MesochoritouGRE(LL) 

16

Oct
PortugalHardHard,Men,Singles
16:101stMartim Leote PrataPOR(q) -Antonio Pedro PraganaPOR(WC) 
16:101stMaksim TikhomirovUSA -Goncalo FalcaoPOR(q) 

16

Oct
SpainClayClay,Women,Singles
11:101stPanna UdvardyHUN(q) -Julia GrabherAUT(4) 
11:101stNuria Parrizas-DiazESP -Miriam Bianca BulgaruROU(q) 
11:101stGiulia Gatto-MonticoneITA(2) -Guiomar Zuleta De RealesESP 
11:101stJade SuvrijnFRA(q) -Rebeka MasarovaSUI(q) 
12:101stGaia SanesiITA -Basak EraydinTUR(1) 
12:101stAndreea MituROU(q) -Irina FetecauROU(SE) 
12:101stEva Guerrero AlvarezESP -Alize LimFRA 
12:101stMarie BenoitBEL(8) -Marina Bassols RiberaESP 
14:101stPaula OrmaecheaARG(6) -Irene Burillo EscorihuelaESP 
14:101stMaria Jose Luque MorenoESP(WC) -Andrea Lazaro GarciaESP(WC) 
14:101stAnna BondarHUN -Lucrezia StefaniniITA 
14:101stAndrea GamizVEN -Renata ZarazuaMEX(5) 
15:101stAndreea RoscaROU(3) -Estrella Cabeza-CandelaESP 

16

Oct
TurkeyHardHard,Women,Singles
11:101stMarie MettrauxSUI -Alexa PirokHUN 
11:101stAdrienn HorvathHUN -Jessie AneyUSA 
11:101stHolly StaffGBR(q) -Nika RadisicSLO 
11:101stMarie MettrauxSUI -Alexa PirokHUN 
11:101stAdrienn HorvathHUN -Jessie AneyUSA 
11:101stHolly StaffGBR(q) -Nika RadisicSLO 

16

Oct
ItalyClayClay,Men,Singles
15:101stAndrea BassoITA(5) -Nicolae FrunzaROU(q) 
15:101stMattia FrinziITA(WC) -Pol Toledo BagueESP(8) 
15:101stJacopo BerrettiniITA(WC) -Nerman FaticBIH 
15:101stBruno Sant'AnnaBRA(7) -Mateo Nicolas MartinezARG 

16

Oct
FranceI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles
14:101stMaxime PauwelsBEL -Constantin Bittoun KouzmineFRA 
15:101stMaxence BrovilleFRA(q) -Benjamin PietriFRA(q) 
15:101stBenjamin DhoeBEL -Paul CayreFRA(WC) 

16

Oct
SwedenI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles
13:101stAlexei PopyrinAUS(q) -John MillmanAUS 
13:101stTaylor Harry FritzUSA -Hyeon ChungKOR(6WC) 
14:101stMatthew EbdenAUS -Fernando VerdascoESP(8) 
16:101stLucas PouilleFRA(5) -Tennys SandgrenUSA 
16:101stTaro DanielJPN -Lukas LackoSVK 

16

Oct
SwedenI.hardI.hard,Men,Doubles
14:101stJack Sock USA/Jack Withrow USA (2)  -Fabrice Martin FRA/Franko Skugor CRO 
14:101stJack Sock USA/Jack Withrow USA (2)  -Fabrice Martin FRA/Franko Skugor CRO 
17:101stSimone Bolelli ITA/Ivan Dodig CRO -James Cerretani USA/Stefanos Tsitsipas GRE 

16

Oct
BelgiumI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles
13:101stRobin HaaseNED(8) -Ilya IvashkaBLR(q) 
13:101stJozef KovalikSVK -Jan-Lennard StruffGER 
13:101stConstant LestienneFRA(LL) -Jan-Lennard StruffGER 
14:101stTallon GriekspoorNED(q) -Albert Ramos-VinolasESP 
14:101stTallon GriekspoorNED(q) -Albert Ramos-VinolasESP 
14:101stSergiy StakhovskyUKR(q) -Gilles SimonFRA(5) 
14:101stSergiy StakhovskyUKR(q) -Gilles SimonFRA(5) 

16

Oct
BelgiumI.hardI.hard,Men,Doubles
16:101stMackenzie McDonald USA/Cameron Norrie GBR -Sander Arends NED/Romain Arneodo MON 
17:101stSander Gille BEL/Joran Vliegen BEL (WC)  -Feliciano Lopez ESP/J. Clar ESP 
17:101stMaximo Gonzalez ARG/Nicolas Jarry CHI -Ben Mclachlan NZL/Jan-Lennard Struff GER (1)  
17:101stMaximo Gonzalez ARG/Nicolas Jarry CHI -Ben Mclachlan NZL/Jan-Lennard Struff GER (1)  

16

Oct
IsraelHardHard,Men,Singles
10:101stMark WhitehouseGBR(8) -Aidan MchughGBR 
12:101stLucas CatarinaMON(4) -Ryan NijboerNED 
13:101stOr Ram-HarelISR -Yankel ZemelISR(q) 
13:101stMatias Franco DescotteARG(2) -Shahar ElbazISR(q) 
14:101stAlec DeckersNED(q) -Tyler LuUSA 
14:101stGuy Den HeijerNED -Claudio FortunaITA(7) 
15:101stFrancesco FerrariITA -Ben PataelISR(q) 

16

Oct
CanadaI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles
02:101stIvo KarlovicCRO(2) -Evan KingUSA 

16

Oct
FranceI.hardI.hard,Women,Singles
12:101stEden SilvaGBR(q) -Cristina BucsaESP 
12:101stLoudmilla BencheikhFRA(WC) -Dejana RadanovicSRB(4) 
13:101stMyrtille GeorgesFRA(5) -Alicia BarnettGBR(q) 
13:101stMagdalena FrechPOL(2) -Priscilla HeiseFRA(q) 
15:101stBibiane SchoofsNED(3) -Harmony TanFRA(SE) 
15:101stBarbora StefkovaCZE -Maia LumsdenGBR(SE) 
16:101stKimberley ZimmermannBEL(7) -Tessah AndrianjafitrimoFRA 
16:101stClaudia GiovineITA(q) -Chloe PaquetFRA(8) 

16

Oct
GermanyCarpetCarpet,Men,Singles
13:101stBernabe Zapata MirallesESP -Daniel MasurGER 
15:101stTomislav BrkicBIH -Stefano TravagliaITA(4) 
17:101stLucas MiedlerAUT(8) -Louis WesselsGER(WC) 

16

Oct
GermanyCarpetCarpet,Men,Doubles
15:101stNikola Cacic SRB/Tomislav Draganja CRO -Scott Clayton GBR/Julian Ocleppo ITA 
17:101stTimur Khabibulin KAZ/Szymon Walkow POL -Luca Margaroli SUI/T. Weissborn AUT (4)  

16

Oct
RussiaI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles
11:101stDenis IstominUZB -Richard BerankisLTU(LL) 
13:101stMikhail KukushkinKAZ -Evgeny DonskoyRUS 
14:101stMirza BasicBIH -Malek JaziriTUN 
14:101stMischa ZverevGER -Benoit PaireFRA 
14:101stMischa ZverevGER -Benoit PaireFRA 
15:101stFilip HoranskySVK(q) -Dusan LajovicSRB 
16:101stMartin KlizanSVK(8) -Andreas SeppiITA 

16

Oct
RussiaI.hardI.hard,Men,Doubles
17:101stAndreas Mies GER/H. P.-Castillo CHI -Jonathan Eysseric FRA/Adrian Mannarino FRA 

16

Oct
LuxembourgI.hardI.hard,Women,Singles
11:101stMargarita GasparyanRUS -Maria SakkariGRE(7) 
12:101stKristyna PliskovaCZE(q) -Carla Suarez NavarroESP(3) 
13:101stKateryna KozlovaUKR -Dalila JakupovicSLO 
14:101stArantxa RusNED(q) -Belinda BencicSUI(q) 
15:101stAlison Van UytvanckBEL -Andrea PetkovicGER 
16:101stKaterina SiniakovaCZE(5) -Johanna LarssonSWE 
16:101stGarbine MuguruzaESP(2WC) -Stefanie VoegeleSUI 
17:101stTimea BabosHUN -Eugenie BouchardCAN(q) 

16

Oct
RussiaI.hardI.hard,Women,Singles
13:101stElise MertensBEL(7) -Johanna KontaGBR 
15:101stAnna KalinskayaRUS(WC) -Kristina MladenovicFRA 
16:101stNatalia VikhlyantsevaRUS(q) -Alize CornetFRA 

16

Oct
RussiaI.hardI.hard,Women,Doubles
13:101stRaquel Atawo USA/A. Groenefeld GER (2)  -Nadiya Kichenok UKR/A. Rodionova AUS 
15:101stEvgeniya Rodina RUS/Ajla Tomljanovic CRO -Monique Adamczak AUS/Lidziya Marozava BLR 
16:101stOlga Doroshina RUS/Polina Monova RUS (ALT)  -Irina-Camelia Begu ROU/Mihaela Buzarnescu ROU (1)  
17:101stAlicja Rosolska POL/Abigail Spears USA (3)  -Nigina Abduraimova UZB/Anna Kalinskaya RUS (WC)  

16

Oct
ChinaHardHard,Men,Singles
07:101stKimmer CoppejansBEL -Federico GaioITA 
07:101stRadu AlbotMDA(2) -Fajing SunCHN(q) 
12:101stRadu AlbotMDA(2) -Fajing SunCHN(q) 
12:101stSaketh-Sai MyneniIND(q) -Renta TokudaJPN 
13:101stYusuke TakahashiJPN(q) -Tatsuma ItoJPN(8) 

16

Oct
ChinaHardHard,Men,Doubles
08:101stMiomir Kecmanovic SRB/Zhe Li CHN -Thomas Fabbiano ITA/Hubert Hurkacz POL 
10:101stSumit Nagal IND/R. Ramanathan IND -A. Fokina ESP/Federico Gaio ITA 
11:101stMiomir Kecmanovic SRB/Zhe Li CHN -Thomas Fabbiano ITA/Hubert Hurkacz POL 
13:101stN.sriram Balaji IND/Saketh-Sai Myneni IND -Hiroki Moriya JPN/Jose Statham NZL 
13:101stSumit Nagal IND/R. Ramanathan IND -A. Fokina ESP/Federico Gaio ITA