Schedule Live Scores

Upcoming Games

25

Jun

M15 Harare

ZimbabweHardHard,Men,Singles
10:061stSimon YitbarekSWE -Mehluli Don Ayanda SibandaZIM 
10:061stAryan GoveasIND -Dhruv SunishIND 
10:061stPatrick FoleyGBR -Muzingaye Dickson Andile SibandaZIM 
11:061stCharl MorganRSA -Guy Orly IradukundaBDI 
11:061stEthan Denzel SibandaZIM -Ishaque EqbalIND 
11:061stRiaan Du ToitCAN -Pierre MalanRSA 

25

Jun

Wimbledon - London

Great BritainGrassGrass,Women,Singles
13:06q1Zoe HivesAUS -Anna BlinkovaRUS 
13:06q1Destanee AiavaAUS -Martina Di GiuseppeITA 
13:06q1Caroline DolehideUSA -Alexandra CadantuROU 
13:06q1Tereza MartincovaCZE -Shilin XuCHN 
13:06q1Bibiane SchoofsNED -Lauren DavisUSA 
13:06q1Francesca Di LorenzoUSA -Maryna ZanevskaBEL 
13:06q1Kristie AhnUSA -Naomi BroadyGBR 
13:06q1Tamara KorpatschGER -Robin AndersonUSA 
13:06q1Anastasia ZaryckaCZE -Natalia VikhlyantsevaRUS 
13:06q1Conny PerrinSUI -Antonia LottnerGER 
13:06q1Tereza MrdezaCRO -Claire LiuUSA 
13:06q1Anna KalinskayaRUS -Marta KostyukUKR 
13:06q1Jana CepelovaSVK -Ann LiUSA 
13:06q1Kurumi NaraJPN -Caty McNallyUSA 
13:06q1Priscilla HonAUS -Katarina ZavatskaUKR 

25

Jun

W15 Madrid

SpainHardHard,Women,Singles
11:06Q.Irina Cantos SiemersGER -Gemma Lairon NavarroESP 
11:06Q.Josephine BoualemFRA -Isabel Adrover GallegoESP 
11:06Q.Alicia Herrero LinanaESP -Theo GravouilFRA 

25

Jun

M25 Pardubice

Czech RepublicClayClay,Men,Singles
11:06Q.Dominik KellovskyCZE -Jaroslav PospisilCZE 
11:06Q.Timo StodderGER -Tomas JirousekCZE 
12:06Q.Vitaliy SachkoUKR -Petr NouzaCZE 
12:06Q.Filip DudaCZE -Oleg PrihodkoUKR 

25

Jun
W25 Tarvisio
ItalyClayClay,Women,Singles
10:06Q.Gloria CeschiITA -Pia CukSLO 
12:06Q.Rasheeda McadooUSA -Erina HayashiJPN 
12:06Q.Angelica RaggiITA -Martina ColmegnaITA 
12:06Q.Camilla RosatelloITA -Moyuka UchijimaJPN 
13:06Q.Angelica MoratelliITA -Deborah ChiesaITA 
13:06Q.Iva PrimoracCRO -Sandra SamirEGY 
13:061stClaudia GiovineITA(IR) -Jana FettCRO(7) 

25

Jun
M25 Yinchuan
ChinaHardHard,Men,Singles
08:06Q.Yu Hsiang ChiuTPE -Yuanfeng LiCHN 
08:06Q.Lucas KrainerAUT -Martin BorisioukBLR 

25

Jun
GermanyClayClay,Women,Singles
13:061stNina AlibalicAUS(WC) -Quirine LemoineNED(1) 
13:061stSofya LansereRUS -Chiara SchollUSA(IR) 
13:061stTamara CurovicSRB(IR) -Marina MelnikovaRUS(8) 

25

Jun
SpainHardHard,Men,Singles
10:06Q.Javier MolinoESP -Jose Fco. Vidal AzorinESP 
10:06Q.Miguel DamasESP -David Jorda SanchisESP 
10:06Q.Juan Pablo Canas GarciaESP -Carlos Sanchez JoverESP 
12:06Q.Boris AriasBOL -Sergi Perez ContriESP 
12:06Q.Alberto Barroso CamposESP -Grigoriy KorobeynikovUZB 

25

Jun
FranceClayClay,Men,Singles
10:06Q.Luciano DoriaARG -Maxime MoraFRA 
10:06Q.Amaury DelmasFRA -Paul CayreFRA 
10:06Q.Axel GarcianFRA -Alexander DonskiCAN 
10:06Q.Ugo BlanchetFRA -Peter GoldsteinerAUT 
11:06Q.Pierre FaivreFRA -Benjamin PietriFRA 
11:06Q.Florent BaxFRA -Clement LarriereFRA 
11:06Q.Kristjan TammEST -Joffrey De SchepperFRA 
11:06Q.Nicolas TepmahcFRA -Pol Amoros RamosESP 

25

Jun
IndonesiaHardHard,Women,Singles
07:06Q.Sara JamalUSA -Ai YamaguchiJPN 

25

Jun
BelgiumClayClay,Men,Singles
11:06Q.Buvaysar GadamauriBEL -Mircea-Alexandru JecanROU 
11:06Q.Daniel De JongeNED -Adelchi VirgiliITA 
12:06Q.Nino PortalesFRA -Benjamin DhoeBEL 
12:06Q.Frane NincevicCRO -Andrea GuerrieriITA 
12:06Q.Hugo SchottFRA -Martin Van Der MeerschenBEL 

25

Jun
ItalyClayClay,Men,Singles
11:061stDimitar KuzmanovBUL -Corentin DenollyFRA(ITF) 
11:061stStephane RobertFRA -Alexandre MullerFRA 
11:061stEvan KingUSA -Aslan KaratsevRUS(q) 

25

Jun
ItalyClayClay,Men,Doubles
12:061stHans Hach Verdugo MEX/Nathan Pasha USA -Marco Bortolotti ITA/Scott Puodziunas AUS (ITF)  
12:061stAndre Goransson SWE/Sem Verbeek NED -Ariel Behar URU/Gonzalo Escobar ECU 

25

Jun
Great BritainGrassGrass,Men,Singles
13:061stRadu AlbotMDA(8) -Daniel EvansGBR(WC) 
13:061stLeonardo MayerARG -Jay ClarkeGBR(WC) 

25

Jun
Great BritainGrassGrass,Men,Doubles
12:061stRohan Bopanna IND/Pablo Cuevas URU -Marco Cecchinato ITA/Dusan Lajovic SRB 

25

Jun
TurkeyGrassGrass,Men,Singles
13:062ndBradley KlahnUSA -Jordan ThompsonAUS(3) 
13:062ndDamir DzumhurBIH(5) -Altug CelikbilekTUR(WC) 

25

Jun
TurkeyGrassGrass,Men,Doubles
13:061stAndres Molteni ARG/Joran Vliegen BEL -Denys Molchanov UKR/Igor Zelenay SVK 

25

Jun
Great BritainGrassGrass,Women,Singles
13:062ndOns JabeurTUN -Mandy MinellaLUX(LL) 
13:062ndKiki BertensNED(3) -Yulia PutintsevaKAZ