Okal Cup 2003 | Eckental
Tournament details

Okal Cup 2003 - Eckental

 
Date:Nov 03, 2003
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:49.58
Longitude:11.21
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
D. Scheppingen NED-Joachim Johansson SWE5-76-37-63  09 Nov 03
1/2
D. Scheppingen NED-Tuomas Ketola FIN6-04-67-65  08 Nov 03
Joachim Johansson SWE-Lars Burgsmuller GER6-16-2   08 Nov 03
1/4
Lars Burgsmuller GER-Bjorn Phau GER1-67-56-1  07 Nov 03
Joachim Johansson SWE-Gilles Elseneer BEL6-46-756-3  07 Nov 03
D. Scheppingen NED-Frederic Niemeyer CAN6-717-626-2  07 Nov 03
Tuomas Ketola FIN-V. Santopadre ITA7-616-4   07 Nov 03
Second
Lars Burgsmuller GER-Arvind Parmar GBR7-625-76-2  06 Nov 03
Bjorn Phau GER-Florian Mayer GER6-26-2   06 Nov 03
Gilles Elseneer BEL-Stephane Bohli SUI6-46-2   06 Nov 03
Joachim Johansson SWE-Dick Norman BEL7-56-3   06 Nov 03
D. Scheppingen NED-Dieter Kindlmann GER3-66-36-4  06 Nov 03
Frederic Niemeyer CAN-Robert Lindstedt SWE6-47-65   06 Nov 03
V. Santopadre ITA-Maximilian Abel GER7-663-67-65  05 Nov 03
Tuomas Ketola FIN-Olivier Mutis FRA7-626-2   05 Nov 03
First
Gilles Elseneer BEL-Daniel Elsner GER4-66-46-0  05 Nov 03
Florian Mayer GER-P. Kohlschreiber GER4-66-46-2  05 Nov 03
Lars Burgsmuller GER-Andrei Stoliarov RUS6-16-3   05 Nov 03
Arvind Parmar GBR-Tomas Zib CZE6-26-4   04 Nov 03
Bjorn Phau GER-Paul Baccanello AUS6-47-5   04 Nov 03
Stephane Bohli SUI-Marco Chiudinelli SUI7-56-4   04 Nov 03
Joachim Johansson SWE-Julian Knowle AUT6-26-3   04 Nov 03
Dieter Kindlmann GER-G. Galimberti ITA6-46-2   04 Nov 03
Robert Lindstedt SWE-Roko Karanusic CRO6-46-4   04 Nov 03
Frederic Niemeyer CAN-S. Pescosolido ITA6-36-4   04 Nov 03
V. Santopadre ITA-Alexander Waske GER7-643-67-66  04 Nov 03
Maximilian Abel GER-Denis Gremelmayr GER2-66-46-2  04 Nov 03
Olivier Mutis FRA-Jochen Matschke GER6-21-0ret.  03 Nov 03
Tuomas Ketola FIN-Danai Udomchoke THA7-656-4   03 Nov 03
D. Scheppingen NED-Ivo Heuberger SUI6-34-67-65  03 Nov 03
Dick Norman BEL-Jan Vacek CZE7-667-64   03 Nov 03
Qualifying
Stephane Bohli SUI-Zbynek Mlynarik AUT6-33-66-3  03 Nov 03
Maximilian Abel GER-Marcello Craca GER6-746-27-63  03 Nov 03
Denis Gremelmayr GER-G. G.-Lopez ESP6-36-3   03 Nov 03
Robert Lindstedt SWE-Markus Hantschk GERw/o    03 Nov 03
q-Second
Markus Hantschk GER-Radim Zitko CZEw/o    03 Nov 03
Robert Lindstedt SWE-Lars Uebel GER6-36-2   03 Nov 03
G. G.-Lopez ESP-Tobias Summerer GER6-47-5   03 Nov 03
Denis Gremelmayr GER-J. Scherrer SUIw/o    03 Nov 03
Marcello Craca GER-Tomislav Peric CRO7-646-3   03 Nov 03
Maximilian Abel GER-Janne Ojala FIN6-36-4   03 Nov 03
Stephane Bohli SUI-Jens Knippschild GER4-67-637-64  03 Nov 03
Zbynek Mlynarik AUT-M. Bachinger GER4-67-686-1  03 Nov 03
q-First
Denis Gremelmayr GER-Ben-Qiang Zhu CHN1-66-16-1  03 Nov 03
Tobias Summerer GER-A. Tattermusch GER6-36-3   03 Nov 03
G. G.-Lopez ESP-Florin Mergea ROU6-46-2   03 Nov 03
Lars Uebel GER-Emin Agaev AZE6-47-61   03 Nov 03
Robert Lindstedt SWE-P. Petzschner GER7-56-2   03 Nov 03
Radim Zitko CZE-Lazar Magdincev MKD6-16-1   03 Nov 03
J. Scherrer SUI-Matwe Middelkoop NED6-46-2   03 Nov 03
Marcello Craca GER-Paul Capdeville CHI6-46-2   03 Nov 03
Tomislav Peric CRO-J. H.-Zahlava GER6-37-64   03 Nov 03
Janne Ojala FIN-Daniel Dolbea GER7-616-2   03 Nov 03
Maximilian Abel GER-Andreas Bosdorff GER6-16-3   03 Nov 03
Stephane Bohli SUI-Marcel Zimmermann GER6-36-3   03 Nov 03
Jens Knippschild GER-Shao-Xuan Zeng CHN6-46-1   03 Nov 03
M. Bachinger GER-Benedikt Labreka GER6-06-2   03 Nov 03
Zbynek Mlynarik AUT-Ota Fukarek CZE7-657-60   03 Nov 03
Markus Hantschk GER-Torsten Popp GER7-56-4   03 Nov 03