Santa Margherita Di Pula
Tournament details

Santa Margherita Di Pula

 
Date:Apr 20, 2015
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:37.41
Longitude:13.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Anne Schaefer GER-Alize Lim FRA6-46-3   20 Apr 15
1/2
Anne Schaefer GER-M. Buzarnescu ROU7-56-4   20 Apr 15
Alize Lim FRA-Fiona Ferro FRA6-46-3   20 Apr 15
1/4
M. Buzarnescu ROU-Martina Caregaro ITA3-67-606-1  20 Apr 15
Anne Schaefer GER-Maria Sakkari GRE6-26-0   20 Apr 15
Alize Lim FRA-Myrtille Georges FRA6-11-66-4  20 Apr 15
Fiona Ferro FRA-Irina Ramialison FRA3-66-26-2  20 Apr 15
Second
Alize Lim FRA-Martina Trevisan ITA6-36-746-2  20 Apr 15
Irina Ramialison FRA-Nastja Kolar SLO6-27-5   20 Apr 15
M. Buzarnescu ROU-Olivia Rogowska AUS6-16-2   20 Apr 15
Martina Caregaro ITA-Arantxa Rus NED6-27-613   20 Apr 15
Maria Sakkari GRE-Tereza Martincova CZE7-51-66-1  20 Apr 15
Anne Schaefer GER-M. Johansson FRA6-36-2   20 Apr 15
Fiona Ferro FRA-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-46-2   20 Apr 15
Myrtille Georges FRA-Constance Sibille FRA6-16-2   20 Apr 15
First
M. Buzarnescu ROU-Claudia Giovine ITA7-56-3   20 Apr 15
Myrtille Georges FRA-Gioia Barbieri ITA6-06-1   20 Apr 15
M. Johansson FRA-C. Ferrando ITA6-16-4   20 Apr 15
Tereza Martincova CZE-Lesley Kerkhove NED6-746-46-1  20 Apr 15
Martina Caregaro ITA-G. G.-Monticone ITA6-17-63   20 Apr 15
Nastja Kolar SLO-Tamira Paszek AUT6-07-64   20 Apr 15
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Corinna Dentoni ITA7-56-4   20 Apr 15
Martina Trevisan ITA-M. Gonzalez PAR6-06-1   20 Apr 15
Anne Schaefer GER-Sophia Kovalets UKR6-36-0   20 Apr 15
Maria Sakkari GRE-Anna Korzeniak POL6-26-3   20 Apr 15
Arantxa Rus NED-Oliwia Szymczuch POL6-06-2   20 Apr 15
Alize Lim FRA-Quirine Lemoine NED4-66-36-2  20 Apr 15
Constance Sibille FRA-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-42-66-0  20 Apr 15
Irina Ramialison FRA-Cristina Dinu ROU6-32-66-2  20 Apr 15
Olivia Rogowska AUS-Xenia Knoll SUI4-0ret.   20 Apr 15
Fiona Ferro FRA-Katerina Vankova CZE7-677-66   20 Apr 15
Qualifying
Fiona Ferro FRA-Anna Klasen GER6-16-3   20 Apr 15
Claudia Giovine ITA-Gaia Sanesi ITA6-36-4   20 Apr 15
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Laura Thorpe FRA7-656-4   20 Apr 15
Cristina Dinu ROU-Diana Enache ROU6-26-3   20 Apr 15
Anne Schaefer GER-Sofia Kvatsabaia GEO4-66-26-1  20 Apr 15
Constance Sibille FRA-Georgia Brescia ITA6-46-4   20 Apr 15
Martina Trevisan ITA-Tess Sugnaux SUI6-26-2   20 Apr 15
Corinna Dentoni ITA-A. Remondina ITA7-56-3   20 Apr 15
q-First
Martina Trevisan ITA-Charlotte Klasen GER6-16-1   20 Apr 15
Diana Enache ROU-Stefania Rubini ITA6-37-5   20 Apr 15
Anna Klasen GER-Beatrice Lombardo ITA6-36-1   20 Apr 15
Fiona Ferro FRA-F. Stephenson GBR6-36-2   20 Apr 15
Laura Thorpe FRA-Chloe Paquet FRA3-66-16-4  20 Apr 15
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Irina Maria Bara ROU6-46-1   20 Apr 15
Corinna Dentoni ITA-Jade Suvrijn FRA6-27-5   20 Apr 15
A. Remondina ITA-L. C.-Vazquez ESP6-27-61   20 Apr 15
Claudia Giovine ITA-Karin Kennel SUI6-756-26-2  20 Apr 15
Gaia Sanesi ITA-Camille Sireix FRA6-06-1   20 Apr 15
Sofia Kvatsabaia GEO-Jil Teichmann SUI6-46-4   20 Apr 15
Anne Schaefer GER-Giorgia Marchetti ITA6-26-1   20 Apr 15
Georgia Brescia ITA-Margot Yerolymos FRA6-46-0   20 Apr 15
Constance Sibille FRA-Yuenu Li CHN6-06-2   20 Apr 15
Tess Sugnaux SUI-Giorgia Pigato ITA6-36-0   20 Apr 15
Cristina Dinu ROU-Alice Balducci ITA6-46-4   20 Apr 15