Antalya
Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Mar 16, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alyona Sotnikova UKR-Barbara Haas AUT6-36-3   16 Mar 15
1/2
Alyona Sotnikova UKR-Doroteja Eric SRB7-56-3   16 Mar 15
Barbara Haas AUT-Tereza Martincova CZE6-33-66-1  16 Mar 15
1/4
Barbara Haas AUT-I. Rosca ROU7-53-66-2  16 Mar 15
Alyona Sotnikova UKR-Anna Klasen GER6-26-2   16 Mar 15
Tereza Martincova CZE-A. Nancarrow AUS6-32-66-2  16 Mar 15
Doroteja Eric SRB-Aryna Sabalenka BLR6-45-76-2  16 Mar 15
Second
Barbara Haas AUT-S. Szlavikovics HUN6-26-1   16 Mar 15
Tereza Martincova CZE-Lenka Jurikova SVK6-26-4   16 Mar 15
Aryna Sabalenka BLR-K. Kerimbayeva KAZ1-66-16-2  16 Mar 15
Doroteja Eric SRB-Melis Sezer TUR6-44-66-4  16 Mar 15
Alyona Sotnikova UKR-A. Sevastova LAT6-46-2   16 Mar 15
Anna Klasen GER-Ani Vangelova BUL6-746-46-4  16 Mar 15
A. Nancarrow AUS-Rebeka Stolmar HUN7-617-5   16 Mar 15
I. Rosca ROU-Vanda Lukacs HUN6-33-66-1  16 Mar 15
First
Alyona Sotnikova UKR-Jainy Scheepens NED6-06-2   16 Mar 15
Ani Vangelova BUL-Ena Kajevic CRO5-76-46-2  16 Mar 15
A. Nancarrow AUS-Ayla Aksu TUR6-776-36-3  16 Mar 15
A. Sevastova LAT-M. Martinez ESP6-36-2   16 Mar 15
Melis Sezer TUR-Julia Stamatova BUL6-36-3   16 Mar 15
Doroteja Eric SRB-Caroline Romeo FRA1-66-36-3  16 Mar 15
Aryna Sabalenka BLR-Mihaela Ghioca ROU6-36-4   16 Mar 15
K. Kerimbayeva KAZ-V. Kudermetova RUS6-27-5   16 Mar 15
Anna Klasen GER-E. Ruse ROU2-66-26-3  16 Mar 15
Tereza Martincova CZE-Charlotte Klasen GER6-16-3   16 Mar 15
Rebeka Stolmar HUN-Dorien Cuypers BEL6-26-2   16 Mar 15
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Ksenia Palkina KGZ7-52-66-1  16 Mar 15
S. Szlavikovics HUN-Lisa Ponomar GER1-66-46-1  16 Mar 15
Barbara Haas AUT-Marta Paigina RUS6-47-5   16 Mar 15
Lenka Jurikova SVK-Kim-Alice Grajdek GER6-06-4   16 Mar 15
I. Rosca ROU-Cristina Ene ROU6-36-4   16 Mar 15
Qualifying
A. Sevastova LAT-Julia Rosenquist SWE6-36-1   16 Mar 15
Ena Kajevic CRO-E. Manekina RUS2-66-06-3  16 Mar 15
Rebeka Stolmar HUN-V. Aponasenko RUS6-36-2   16 Mar 15
Aryna Sabalenka BLR-Ofri Lankri ISR4-66-46-4  16 Mar 15
Dorien Cuypers BEL-Alina Zubkova BLR6-16-0   16 Mar 15
Jainy Scheepens NED-Ida Jarlskog SWE0-67-56-2  16 Mar 15
Ayla Aksu TUR-Nicole Gadient SUI6-26-2   16 Mar 15
M. Martinez ESP-Melissa Sehovic BIH6-16-2   16 Mar 15
q-Second
Ena Kajevic CRO-Valeria Nikolaev ISR6-46-4   16 Mar 15
Aryna Sabalenka BLR-Yulia Kulikova RUS3-66-36-4  16 Mar 15
Dorien Cuypers BEL-Natalia Vajdova SVK7-56-4   16 Mar 15
Alina Zubkova BLR-Emma Milicevic SWE1-66-4ret.  16 Mar 15
M. Martinez ESP-Adna Sofradzija SWE6-26-786-1  16 Mar 15
Ofri Lankri ISR-Alana Tuayeva RUS6-26-1   16 Mar 15
Melissa Sehovic BIH-Marta Dyba POL6-16-2   16 Mar 15
E. Manekina RUS-Sultan Gonen TUR7-56-1   16 Mar 15
V. Aponasenko RUS-Jennifer Hadjieva SWE5-1ret.   16 Mar 15
Rebeka Stolmar HUN-N. Scholten GER6-27-62   16 Mar 15
Ida Jarlskog SWE-Ekaterina Alay RUS6-41-66-1  16 Mar 15
Jainy Scheepens NED-Inasse Hamouti FRA6-16-3   16 Mar 15
Nicole Gadient SUI-Zera Yusuf RUS6-16-1   16 Mar 15
Ayla Aksu TUR-Paula Veza ESP6-36-1   16 Mar 15
Julia Rosenquist SWE-Alise Cernecka LAT6-06-0   16 Mar 15
A. Sevastova LAT-Aymet Uzcategui VEN6-36-1   16 Mar 15
q-First
Dorien Cuypers BEL-Kim Van Heur NED6-17-5   16 Mar 15
Ekaterina Alay RUS-Hanna Wikberg SWE6-23-66-0  16 Mar 15
Nicole Gadient SUI-Victoria Vaara MRI6-06-0   16 Mar 15
Sultan Gonen TUR-A. Shleptsova BLR6-32-1ret.  16 Mar 15
Marta Dyba POL-Anna Hermann SWE6-726-46-2  16 Mar 15