Tel Aviv
Tournament details

Tel Aviv

 
Date:Dec 08, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:32.04
Longitude:34.46
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marta Paigina RUS-Olga Fridman UKR6-12-67-63  08 Dec 14
1/2
Olga Fridman UKR-Anna Bondar HUN6-43-66-1  08 Dec 14
Marta Paigina RUS-Deniz Khazaniuk ISR6-36-3   08 Dec 14
1/4
Olga Fridman UKR-C. Bernardi FRA7-606-4   08 Dec 14
Anna Bondar HUN-Anna Bogoslavets UKR6-06-3   08 Dec 14
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-Laura Gulbe LAT6-06-1   08 Dec 14
Marta Paigina RUS-Keren Shlomo ISR6-26-3   08 Dec 14
Second
C. Bernardi FRA-Shahar Biran ISR6-16-1   08 Dec 14
Anna Bogoslavets UKR-A. Pushkarevsky ISR6-26-2   08 Dec 14
Anna Bondar HUN-Sofia Dmitrieva RUS6-26-0   08 Dec 14
Laura Gulbe LAT-Daria Lodikova RUS6-26-3   08 Dec 14
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-May Kimhi ISR7-56-3   08 Dec 14
Keren Shlomo ISR-Liubov Vasilyeva RUS6-16-2   08 Dec 14
Marta Paigina RUS-Ofri Lankri ISR5-0ret.   08 Dec 14
Olga Fridman UKR-Tatiana Makarova RUS6-16-3   08 Dec 14
First
Shahar Biran ISR-Jane Wasserson USA7-56-0   08 Dec 14
Liubov Vasilyeva RUS-Valeria Patiuk ISR6-26-3   08 Dec 14
Tatiana Makarova RUS-Inbar Cohen ISR6-16-1   08 Dec 14
Olga Fridman UKR-Yuval Keren ISR6-06-1   08 Dec 14
Anna Bogoslavets UKR-Natalia Orlova RUS1-67-664-2ret. 08 Dec 14
Daria Lodikova RUS-Saray Sterenbach ISR7-57-5   08 Dec 14
Keren Shlomo ISR-Talya Zandberg ISR6-16-3   08 Dec 14
Marta Paigina RUS-Valeria Nikolaev ISR6-06-2   08 Dec 14
Ofri Lankri ISR-Barbora Stefkova CZE5-4ret.   08 Dec 14
A. Pushkarevsky ISR-Julia Helbet MDA6-16-2   08 Dec 14
Sofia Dmitrieva RUS-Yana Tashaev ISR6-06-2   08 Dec 14
Anna Bondar HUN-Oleksandra Piskun UKR4-67-57-5  08 Dec 14
Laura Gulbe LAT-Fiona Codino FRA6-16-3   08 Dec 14
May Kimhi ISR-Shir Hornung ISR6-26-3   08 Dec 14
Deniz Khazaniuk ISR-Ester Masuri ISR6-46-2   08 Dec 14
C. Bernardi FRA-Shir Azran ISR6-17-65   08 Dec 14
Qualifying
Julia Helbet MDA-Yara Abed ISR6-16-1   08 Dec 14
Marta Paigina RUS-Noya Ohana ISR6-46-1   08 Dec 14
Shahar Biran ISR-S. Wiegand ISR7-642-1ret.  08 Dec 14
Valeria Nikolaev ISR-Avital Vulf ISR6-26-3   08 Dec 14
Talya Zandberg ISR-Amit Miran ISR6-16-0   08 Dec 14
Yuval Keren ISR-Sean Lodzki ISR0-66-36-2  08 Dec 14
Jane Wasserson USA-Nikol Zaikin ISR6-24-66-4  08 Dec 14
Ofri Lankri ISR-Shahar Peleg ISR6-06-0   08 Dec 14
q-First
Valeria Nikolaev ISR-Lee Ben-Or ISR6-36-0   08 Dec 14
Avital Vulf ISR-Avital Vaysbuch ISR5-2ret.   08 Dec 14
Shahar Biran ISR-Shoval Fanani ISR6-06-2   08 Dec 14
S. Wiegand ISR-Vered Bert ISR6-16-4   08 Dec 14
Ofri Lankri ISR-Maya Tahan ISR6-46-2   08 Dec 14
Shahar Peleg ISR-T. Itzhaki ISR6-36-2   08 Dec 14
Julia Helbet MDA-Diana Shevchenko RUS6-16-0   08 Dec 14
Yara Abed ISR-Veronika Stotyka UKR4-66-46-2  08 Dec 14
Noya Ohana ISR-Marharyta Smolyak UKR6-06-0   08 Dec 14