Heraklion
Tournament details

Heraklion

 
Date:Nov 10, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Natalija Kostic SRB-Tena Lukas CRO6-06-3   10 Nov 14
1/2
Tena Lukas CRO-M. Kolodziejova CZE6-46-4   10 Nov 14
Natalija Kostic SRB-Vendula Zovincova CZE6-36-1   10 Nov 14
1/4
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Natalia Siedliska POL2-66-16-2  10 Nov 14
Tena Lukas CRO-Veronika Kolarova CZE6-46-3   10 Nov 14
Natalija Kostic SRB-Martina Basic CRO6-37-5   10 Nov 14
Vendula Zovincova CZE-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE6-47-65   10 Nov 14
Second
Tena Lukas CRO-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-37-5   10 Nov 14
Natalia Siedliska POL-Julia Lohoff GER7-667-62   10 Nov 14
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Carolyn Xie USA6-16-4   10 Nov 14
Martina Basic CRO-Anita Husaric BIH6-46-3   10 Nov 14
Natalija Kostic SRB-Natalie Cvackova CZE7-626-3   10 Nov 14
Vendula Zovincova CZE-Anna Vrbenska CZE6-46-776-3  10 Nov 14
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Nevena Selakovic SRB4-66-36-1  10 Nov 14
Veronika Kolarova CZE-Petra Rohanova CZE6-37-5   10 Nov 14
First
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Stefanie Vorih GER6-16-0   10 Nov 14
Anna Vrbenska CZE-Milica Sljukic MNE6-26-1   10 Nov 14
Vendula Zovincova CZE-Jelena Stojanovic AUS6-26-4   10 Nov 14
Nevena Selakovic SRB-Agni Stefanou GRE6-34-0ret.  10 Nov 14
Julia Lohoff GER-Ashley Mackey USA6-06-0   10 Nov 14
Tena Lukas CRO-Nina Holanova CZE6-23-66-3  10 Nov 14
Martina Basic CRO-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-26-4   10 Nov 14
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Viktoria Kuzmova SVK6-46-3   10 Nov 14
Natalia Siedliska POL-Avital Vaysbuch ISR6-06-1   10 Nov 14
Petra Rohanova CZE-Mariia Tcakanian RUS6-46-4   10 Nov 14
Veronika Kolarova CZE-Keren Shlomo ISR6-26-2   10 Nov 14
Carolyn Xie USA-Lena Reichel AUT6-46-0   10 Nov 14
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Marine Partaud FRA6-34-66-2  10 Nov 14
Anita Husaric BIH-J. Skrzypczynska POL6-06-2   10 Nov 14
Natalie Cvackova CZE-E. Kokkinaki GRE6-16-0   10 Nov 14
Natalija Kostic SRB-N. Nikolopoulou GRE6-26-2   10 Nov 14
Qualifying
E. Kokkinaki GRE-Milica Sljukic MNE6-06-2   10 Nov 14
Natalie Cvackova CZE-Evgenia Kokkinaki GRE6-06-3   10 Nov 14
Jelena Stojanovic AUS-Valeria Patiuk ISR6-42-0ret.  10 Nov 14
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Jonna Schroeder GER6-06-0   10 Nov 14
Anna Vrbenska CZE-J. Skrzypczynska POL6-16-0   10 Nov 14
Nevena Selakovic SRB-V. Verzoletto ITA6-06-0   10 Nov 14
N. Nikolopoulou GRE-Federica Sema ITA6-46-4   10 Nov 14
q-First
Federica Sema ITA-Emma Janssen BEL1-66-46-2  10 Nov 14
Milica Sljukic MNE-Maria Marnellou GRE6-26-3   10 Nov 14