Heraklion
Tournament details

Heraklion

 
Date:Nov 03, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dalma Galfi HUN-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE6-24-67-64  03 Nov 14
1/2
Dalma Galfi HUN-Natalia Siedliska POL4-0ret.   03 Nov 14
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Steffi Distelmans BEL6-06-1   03 Nov 14
1/4
Natalia Siedliska POL-O. Simion ROU7-627-63   03 Nov 14
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Natalija Kostic SRB6-36-2   03 Nov 14
Dalma Galfi HUN-Julia Lohoff GER6-36-1   03 Nov 14
Steffi Distelmans BEL-Anna Bondar HUN6-36-4   03 Nov 14
Second
O. Simion ROU-Petra Rohanova CZE6-36-1   03 Nov 14
Dalma Galfi HUN-Tena Lukas CRO6-26-726-2  03 Nov 14
Steffi Distelmans BEL-Milana Spremo SRB6-26-3   03 Nov 14
Natalia Siedliska POL-Anna Vrbenska CZE6-46-1   03 Nov 14
Anna Bondar HUN-Vendula Zovincova CZE7-57-62   03 Nov 14
Natalija Kostic SRB-Anita Husaric BIH6-16-3   03 Nov 14
Julia Lohoff GER-Angeliki Kairi GRE6-26-3   03 Nov 14
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Nevena Selakovic SRB7-646-2   03 Nov 14
First
Julia Lohoff GER-Sharrmadaa Baluu IND6-36-1   03 Nov 14
Steffi Distelmans BEL-Agni Stefanou GRE4-66-36-4  03 Nov 14
Vendula Zovincova CZE-Lenka Kuncikova CZE6-45-76-0  03 Nov 14
Dalma Galfi HUN-Mariia Tcakanian RUS6-06-1   03 Nov 14
Anna Vrbenska CZE-Ilka Csoregi ROU5-76-26-0  03 Nov 14
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-16-3   03 Nov 14
Nevena Selakovic SRB-Martha Matoula GRE6-16-3   03 Nov 14
Anita Husaric BIH-Dejana Radanovic SRB6-27-5   03 Nov 14
Natalija Kostic SRB-Keren Shlomo ISR7-56-1   03 Nov 14
Angeliki Kairi GRE-Lena Reichel AUT6-26-4   03 Nov 14
Natalia Siedliska POL-Veronika Kolarova CZE4-66-36-1  03 Nov 14
Tena Lukas CRO-Carolyn Xie USA6-27-5   03 Nov 14
Petra Rohanova CZE-Dominika Paterova CZE6-46-1   03 Nov 14
Anna Bondar HUN-Marine Partaud FRA6-22-66-1  03 Nov 14
O. Simion ROU-Aspasia Avgeri GRE6-36-0   03 Nov 14
Milana Spremo SRB-Valeria Patiuk ISR6-46-2   03 Nov 14
Qualifying
Julia Lohoff GER-E. Kokkinaki GRE6-16-0   03 Nov 14
Mariia Tcakanian RUS-Sofia Dmitrieva RUS6-26-2   03 Nov 14
Anna Vrbenska CZE-R. Serban CYP7-6166-4   03 Nov 14
Nevena Selakovic SRB-Leonie Kung SUI6-34-66-2  03 Nov 14
Marine Partaud FRA-A. Sosnovschi MDA6-06-2   03 Nov 14
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Martina Basic CRO7-657-64   03 Nov 14
Valeria Patiuk ISR-Stefanie Vorih GER6-46-1   03 Nov 14
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-Nina Holanova CZE7-656-2   03 Nov 14
q-Second
Sofia Dmitrieva RUS-A. Bukhanko RUS6-06-3   03 Nov 14
Leonie Kung SUI-Jelena Stojanovic AUS6-16-726-2  03 Nov 14
Marine Partaud FRA-M. Kolodziejova CZE6-37-61   03 Nov 14
A. Sosnovschi MDA-J. Skrzypczynska POL6-26-1   03 Nov 14
Nina Holanova CZE-Natalia Zorgovska SVK6-16-1   03 Nov 14
Nevena Selakovic SRB-Beladora Matallah FRA6-06-2   03 Nov 14
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-P. Cyranowski GER6-26-2   03 Nov 14
Mariia Tcakanian RUS-Viktoriya Gogol UKR6-46-4   03 Nov 14
Anna Vrbenska CZE-Avital Vaysbuch ISR6-46-1   03 Nov 14
R. Serban CYP-Ashley Mackey USA6-06-0   03 Nov 14
Martina Basic CRO-Emma Janssen BEL6-46-2   03 Nov 14
Dejana Radanovic SRB-Jonna Schroeder GER6-06-0   03 Nov 14
Valeria Patiuk ISR-Milica Sljukic MNE6-16-2   03 Nov 14
Stefanie Vorih GER-Klaudia Wira POL6-36-2   03 Nov 14
E. Kokkinaki GRE-Evgenia Kokkinaki GRE6-47-64   03 Nov 14
Julia Lohoff GER-Jennifer Zerbone FRA6-36-0   03 Nov 14
q-First
M. Kolodziejova CZE-Michelle Van Lier GER6-16-0   03 Nov 14
Klaudia Wira POL-Athina Tsagkaraki GRE6-26-3   03 Nov 14
Jennifer Zerbone FRA-Natalie Cvackova CZE6-26-1   03 Nov 14
Viktoriya Gogol UKR-Vasiliki Karvouni GRE6-44-66-1  03 Nov 14
Ashley Mackey USA-Maria Marnellou GRE6-16-3   03 Nov 14