Heraklion
Tournament details

Heraklion

 
Date:Oct 27, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dalma Galfi HUN-Julia Grabher AUT6-36-0   27 Oct 14
1/2
Dalma Galfi HUN-Reka-Luca Jani HUN6-06-3   27 Oct 14
Julia Grabher AUT-Petra Rohanova CZE6-23-66-4  27 Oct 14
1/4
Julia Grabher AUT-Dominika Paterova CZE6-06-1   27 Oct 14
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Julia Lohoff GER7-656-2   27 Oct 14
Dalma Galfi HUN-Anna Bondar HUN6-26-3   27 Oct 14
Petra Rohanova CZE-Tena Lukas CRO6-16-3   27 Oct 14
Second
Dalma Galfi HUN-Sharrmadaa Baluu IND6-26-0   27 Oct 14
Anna Bondar HUN-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-06-2   27 Oct 14
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Vendula Zovincova CZE6-36-2   27 Oct 14
Dominika Paterova CZE-Milana Spremo SRB2-67-6710-8  27 Oct 14
Tena Lukas CRO-Martina Basic CRO6-26-3   27 Oct 14
Petra Rohanova CZE-O. Simion ROU6-33-610-6  27 Oct 14
Julia Lohoff GER-Natalia Siedliska POL7-656-4   27 Oct 14
Julia Grabher AUT-Natalija Kostic SRB6-36-2   27 Oct 14
First
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-O. Azcoitia ESP6-24-66-4  27 Oct 14
Tena Lukas CRO-Deborah Chiesa ITA4-66-36-4  27 Oct 14
Milana Spremo SRB-A. Rentouli GRE7-57-65   27 Oct 14
Julia Grabher AUT-Steffi Distelmans BEL6-36-3   27 Oct 14
Dominika Paterova CZE-Valeria Patiuk ISR2-66-26-1  27 Oct 14
Dalma Galfi HUN-Simona Heinova CZE2-66-17-5  27 Oct 14
Natalia Siedliska POL-Keren Shlomo ISR2-66-37-5  27 Oct 14
Petra Rohanova CZE-R. Serban CYP6-24-67-63  27 Oct 14
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Anais Van Cauter FRA6-756-36-0  27 Oct 14
Natalija Kostic SRB-Stamatia Fafaliou GRE6-16-3   27 Oct 14
Martina Basic CRO-Lenka Kuncikova CZE6-36-1   27 Oct 14
Julia Lohoff GER-Ilka Csoregi ROU6-46-0   27 Oct 14
O. Simion ROU-Agni Stefanou GRE6-26-4   27 Oct 14
Sharrmadaa Baluu IND-Veronika Kolarova CZE6-46-3   27 Oct 14
Anna Bondar HUN-Laetitia Sarrazin FRA6-46-3   27 Oct 14
Vendula Zovincova CZE-Stefanie Vorih GER6-757-56-1  27 Oct 14
Qualifying
Valeria Patiuk ISR-Leonie Kung SUI6-36-3   27 Oct 14
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-Eugenie Chapelle BEL4-66-17-5  27 Oct 14
Julia Grabher AUT-Jennifer Zerbone FRA6-17-5   27 Oct 14
R. Serban CYP-Anna Vrbenska CZE6-36-1   27 Oct 14
Dalma Galfi HUN-Nevena Selakovic SRB6-16-1   27 Oct 14
Simona Heinova CZE-Nina Holanova CZE6-11-67-5  27 Oct 14
Ilka Csoregi ROU-Catiana Kaercher GER6-06-2   27 Oct 14
Deborah Chiesa ITA-N. Schweinerova CZE6-26-3   27 Oct 14
q-Second
Valeria Patiuk ISR-Vera Aleshcheva RUS6-16-1   27 Oct 14
R. Serban CYP-Emma Janssen BEL6-26-3   27 Oct 14
Simona Heinova CZE-Diana Shevchenko RUS6-06-0   27 Oct 14
Dalma Galfi HUN-A. Nilsson GER6-06-2   27 Oct 14
Leonie Kung SUI-V. Aponasenko RUS7-56-2   27 Oct 14
Nevena Selakovic SRB-Viktoriya Gogol UKR4-66-16-2  27 Oct 14
Eugenie Chapelle BEL-Jelena Stojanovic AUS6-16-2   27 Oct 14
Jennifer Zerbone FRA-A. Sosnovschi MDA5-76-36-2  27 Oct 14
Julia Grabher AUT-P. Cyranowski GER6-16-0   27 Oct 14
Anna Vrbenska CZE-Ashley Mackey USA6-16-4   27 Oct 14
Nina Holanova CZE-Serena Nash GBR6-46-4   27 Oct 14
N. Schweinerova CZE-Beladora Matallah FRA6-36-736-1  27 Oct 14
Deborah Chiesa ITA-Elena Rief GER6-06-2   27 Oct 14
Catiana Kaercher GER-Jonna Schroeder GER6-36-0   27 Oct 14
Ilka Csoregi ROU-Klaudia Wira POL6-26-1   27 Oct 14
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-Veronika Stotyka UKR6-26-2   27 Oct 14
q-First
Ashley Mackey USA-Adela Heinova CZE6-16-3   27 Oct 14
Dalma Galfi HUN-Sofia Dmitrieva RUS6-06-0   27 Oct 14
Serena Nash GBR-Natalia Zorgovska SVK3-67-56-4  27 Oct 14
N. Schweinerova CZE-Maria Marnellou GRE6-06-1   27 Oct 14
Valeria Patiuk ISR-Carolyn Xie USA6-45-77-5  27 Oct 14
Klaudia Wira POL-Athina Tsagkaraki GRE6-16-0   27 Oct 14
Jennifer Zerbone FRA-Janina Braun GER6-16-0   27 Oct 14