Antalya
Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Oct 20, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Sherazad Reix FRA6-36-3   20 Oct 14
1/2
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Vanda Lukacs HUN6-26-2   20 Oct 14
Sherazad Reix FRA-K. Deichmann LIE6-06-2   20 Oct 14
1/4
Vanda Lukacs HUN-C. Bernardi FRA7-650-66-3  20 Oct 14
K. Deichmann LIE-Marie Benoit BEL3-66-16-4  20 Oct 14
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Ksenia Gaydarzhi RUS6-36-1   20 Oct 14
Sherazad Reix FRA-Lisa Matviyenko GER6-16-1   20 Oct 14
Second
Lisa Matviyenko GER-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU6-37-5   20 Oct 14
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Sandra Honigova CZE6-36-3   20 Oct 14
Sherazad Reix FRA-Andreea Ghitescu ROU6-06-1   20 Oct 14
Marie Benoit BEL-Radka Buzkova CZE6-46-1   20 Oct 14
K. Deichmann LIE-Shakhlo Saidova RUS6-33-66-4  20 Oct 14
Ksenia Gaydarzhi RUS-V. Kulikova RUS6-41-66-2  20 Oct 14
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Lisa Ponomar GER6-717-636-4  20 Oct 14
C. Bernardi FRA-C. Chantraine BEL6-46-3   20 Oct 14
First
K. Deichmann LIE-Yasmyn Gulman TUR6-06-1   20 Oct 14
C. Bernardi FRA-K. Zimmermann BEL6-06-1   20 Oct 14
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-J. Bruehwiler SUI6-06-2   20 Oct 14
C. Chantraine BEL-E. Tiron ROU6-46-3   20 Oct 14
Lisa Ponomar GER-Yagmur Akdemir TUR6-06-3   20 Oct 14
Lisa Matviyenko GER-V. Pogrebnyak RUS6-36-0   20 Oct 14
Andreea Ghitescu ROU-Katharina Hering GER7-56-4   20 Oct 14
Sherazad Reix FRA-A. Pribylova RUS6-26-3   20 Oct 14
Radka Buzkova CZE-Martine Ditlev DEN6-37-5   20 Oct 14
Shakhlo Saidova RUS-Anais Gomar Isart ESP6-06-1   20 Oct 14
Ksenia Gaydarzhi RUS-K. Kramperova CZE6-16-0   20 Oct 14
Marie Benoit BEL-Ludmila Vasilieva RUS6-36-2   20 Oct 14
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Alisa Rudenko RUS6-06-1   20 Oct 14
Sandra Honigova CZE-A. Shaulskaya RUS6-46-2   20 Oct 14
V. Kulikova RUS-N. Fourouclas RSA3-66-46-2  20 Oct 14
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Ani Vangelova BUL6-46-796-4  20 Oct 14
Qualifying
E. Tiron ROU-Andrina Peer SUI7-57-61   20 Oct 14
Alisa Rudenko RUS-Ambre Boccard SUI6-26-1   20 Oct 14
Radka Buzkova CZE-Nanette Nylund FIN6-36-1   20 Oct 14
J. Bruehwiler SUI-Laura Pennanen FIN7-56-4   20 Oct 14
Yagmur Akdemir TUR-Ilayda Yondem TUR6-36-2   20 Oct 14
Martine Ditlev DEN-Myriam Enmer FRA2-66-36-4  20 Oct 14