Antalya
Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Sep 29, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sherazad Reix FRA-Katerina Vankova CZE6-46-4   29 Sep 14
1/2
Sherazad Reix FRA-K. Kramperova CZE6-31-67-5  29 Sep 14
Katerina Vankova CZE-Daiana Negreanu ROU6-16-2   29 Sep 14
1/4
K. Kramperova CZE-Xiaodi You CHN6-43-66-1  29 Sep 14
Sherazad Reix FRA-Deborah Kerfs BEL6-46-2   29 Sep 14
Daiana Negreanu ROU-Yurina Koshino JPN6-07-67   29 Sep 14
Katerina Vankova CZE-Ksenia Gaydarzhi RUS6-16-2   29 Sep 14
Second
Katerina Vankova CZE-Qiu Yu Ye CHN3-66-26-0  29 Sep 14
K. Kramperova CZE-Jessica Simpson GBR4-67-56-0  29 Sep 14
Deborah Kerfs BEL-Ena Kajevic CRO6-36-0   29 Sep 14
Daiana Negreanu ROU-Keren Shlomo ISR6-46-0   29 Sep 14
Ksenia Gaydarzhi RUS-Camilla Rosatello ITA6-37-67   29 Sep 14
Sherazad Reix FRA-Ayla Aksu TUR6-16-1   29 Sep 14
Xiaodi You CHN-Claudia Giovine ITA4-66-46-2  29 Sep 14
Yurina Koshino JPN-Louise Lampla FRA6-46-0   29 Sep 14
First
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Yagmur Akdemir TUR6-06-0   29 Sep 14
Ena Kajevic CRO-Steffi Distelmans BEL6-26-4   29 Sep 14
Yurina Koshino JPN-Imane Kocher SUI6-26-2   29 Sep 14
Louise Lampla FRA-Olena Kyrpot UKR6-26-2   29 Sep 14
Keren Shlomo ISR-Helene Scholsen BEL5-76-46-1  29 Sep 14
Ksenia Gaydarzhi RUS-Linda Dubska CZE6-26-3   29 Sep 14
Qiu Yu Ye CHN-Daria Afanasyeva RUS6-06-3   29 Sep 14
Katerina Vankova CZE-V. Degtiareva RUS6-16-3   29 Sep 14
Ayla Aksu TUR-Maria Mokh RUS6-15-76-2  29 Sep 14
Deborah Kerfs BEL-Muge Topsel TUR6-46-0   29 Sep 14
Daiana Negreanu ROU-Sarah Schaerer SUI6-26-0   29 Sep 14
Jessica Simpson GBR-Ying Zhang CHN4-66-16-1  29 Sep 14
K. Kramperova CZE-Xu Liu Sun CHN6-26-4   29 Sep 14
Xiaodi You CHN-Ani Vangelova BUL6-36-2   29 Sep 14
Sherazad Reix FRA-Sara Ottomano SUI6-06-0   29 Sep 14
Claudia Giovine ITA-Marlies Szupper AUT6-36-0   29 Sep 14
Qualifying
Ena Kajevic CRO-Anna Bogoslavets UKR3-66-36-3  29 Sep 14
Xiaodi You CHN-Marlies Szupper AUT3-66-36-1  29 Sep 14
Ying Zhang CHN-E. Manekina RUS7-56-2   29 Sep 14
Qiu Yu Ye CHN-Jessica Simpson GBR6-16-3   29 Sep 14
Louise Lampla FRA-Nana Miyakawa AUS6-46-3   29 Sep 14
Muge Topsel TUR-Midori Yamamoto JPN6-36-1   29 Sep 14
Linda Dubska CZE-S. Starostoyants RUS6-726-16-2  29 Sep 14
Sarah Schaerer SUI-M. Bayraktaroglu TUR7-50-66-3  29 Sep 14
q-First
S. Starostoyants RUS-Johanna Ranta-Aho FIN6-26-1   29 Sep 14
Louise Lampla FRA-Vitalina Sayenko UKR6-36-0   29 Sep 14
Xiaodi You CHN-Annie Donaldson AUS6-26-1   29 Sep 14
Sarah Schaerer SUI-Ilayda Yondem TUR6-06-1   29 Sep 14
Midori Yamamoto JPN-Lynn Janssens BEL6-06-0   29 Sep 14
Qiu Yu Ye CHN-Olivia Pimia FIN7-626-3   29 Sep 14
Ying Zhang CHN-A. Emelianova RUS6-16-1   29 Sep 14
Anna Bogoslavets UKR-Petra Piirtola FIN6-16-1   29 Sep 14